ID Team Name Site Name Category
1009-1 Navigators Sylvan of Seattle Regular Elementary
1020-1 Team RevForce Clearwater Main Library Regular Elementary
1022-1 RoboGals SciTech Hands On Museum Regular Elementary
1011-1 Technowiz Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1024-1 Minibots SciTech Hands On Museum Regular Elementary
1026-1 Banana Bots Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1007-1 Big Brother Cranbrook Regular Senior
1027-1 The Instigators SciTech Hands On Museum Regular Elementary
1031-1 Toxic Terrors SciTech Hands On Museum Regular Elementary
1032-1 WHOLISTIC ROBOS SciTech Hands On Museum Regular Elementary
1014-1 Gee Willikers Elementary Makersville/Club Ten Regular Elementary
1014-2 Club Ten Makersville/Club Ten Regular Junior
1012-1 3Volution Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-2 Lightning Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1018-1 Charging Cheezers Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1018-2 Pi-Rho Technics Cranbrook Regular Junior
1042-1 Legion of Bricks Makersville/Club Ten Regular Elementary
1012-3 Pearl Stealers Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-4 Mega Tron Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-5 Mechatrons Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-6 Warriors Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-7 Radical Robotists Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-8 Challengers Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-9 Blue Angels Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-10 Wonders Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1043-1 SystemX SciTech Hands On Museum Regular Junior
1023-1 Robotulism Innovation Spark Regular Junior
1046-1 TEAM KISS RoboMindTech Regular Senior
1046-2 Irradiated Pegasi RoboMindTech Regular Junior
1046-3 Radioactive Unicorns RoboMindTech Football
1045-1 Beach Bots Clearwater Main Library Regular Elementary
1041-1 RoboTigers_Junior Clearwater Main Library Regular Junior
1037-1 HUBOT Makersville/Club Ten Regular Elementary
1037-2 ELECTROS Makersville/Club Ten Regular Elementary
1037-3 BrainHackers Makersville/Club Ten Regular Elementary
1037-4 RH3 Makersville/Club Ten Open Junior
1037-5 TeraByte Makersville/Club Ten Open Junior
1047-1 Rock Smashers STEAMKids Regular Elementary
1048-1 Glendora CLAM Makersville/Club Ten Regular Elementary
1049-1 jkj Clearwater Main Library Regular Junior
1041-2 RoboTigers_Elementary Clearwater Main Library Regular Elementary
1057-1 Wang and the Boys Makersville/Club Ten Regular Senior
1066-1 Legends SciTech Hands On Museum Regular Junior
1068-1 Invengineers Clearwater Main Library Regular Elementary
1069-1 Invengineers Clearwater Main Library Regular Elementary
1062-1 Smart Robo Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-11 Minions Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-12 Iron Fist Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1012-13 Thunderbirds Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1074-1 Nepalese Team Reno Robot Club Regular University
1071-1 Ingenious Inventors STEAMKids Regular Junior
1077-1 Pearl Pirates SciTech Hands On Museum Regular Elementary
1080-1 Exit 5 Robotics RoboMindTech Regular Senior
1080-2 Exit 5A Robotics Video Qualifier Regular Elementary
1083-1 Bruins Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1002-1 Rockin' Robots Video Qualifier Football
1020-2 Revolution Force12 Clearwater Main Library Regular Elementary
1085-1 Eagle Roboto Urban STEM Open Senior
1085-2 Eagle Roboto Urban STEM Regular Senior
1072-1 CyberTitans STEAMKids Regular Elementary
1088-1 Trailblazers STEAMKids Regular Junior
1087-1 Wolverines Urban STEM Regular Junior
1091-1 RoboSTEAMers Cranbrook Regular Junior
1089-1 StarFleet STEAMKids Regular Elementary
1012-14 Rockers Cranbrook Regular Elementary
1055-1 Tobornators Clearwater Main Library Regular Junior
1092-1 Cranbrook 1 Cranbrook Regular Junior
1092-2 Cranbrook 2 Cranbrook Regular Junior
1092-3 Cranbrook 3 Cranbrook Regular Junior
1094-1 Mr. Mustache Clearwater Main Library Regular Elementary
1094-2 Mr. Roboto Clearwater Main Library Regular Elementary
1094-3 Naminus Clearwater Main Library Regular Elementary
1094-4 Floridian Mountain Climbers Clearwater Main Library Regular Senior
1022-2 RoboGals WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1027-2 The Instigators WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1077-2 Pearl Pirates WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1024-2 Minibots WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1096-1 test Cranbrook Regular Elementary
566-1 Robofest Video Qualifier Regular University
1101-1 CAMS Patriots Urban STEM Regular Junior
1101-2 CAMS Patriots Urban STEM Regular Junior
1097-1 R2Bot Clearwater Main Library Regular Senior
1093-1 2+2=5 Cranbrook Regular Junior
1066-2 Legends WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior
1032-2 WHOLISTIC ROBOS WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1078-1 Renegade Robotics Urban STEM Regular Senior
1102-1 RoboExplorers Video Qualifier Open Junior
1071-2 Ingenious Inventors WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior
1102-2 RoboExplorers WRO-USA Championship Open Junior
1007-2 Big Brother WRO-USA Championship Regular Senior
1012-15 3Volution WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-16 Lightning WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1018-3 Charging Cheezers WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1018-4 Pi-Rho Technics WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior
1042-2 Legion of Bricks WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-17 Pearl Stealers WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-18 Mega Tron WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-19 Mechatrons WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-20 Warriors WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-21 Radical Robotists WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-22 Challengers WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-23 Blue Angels WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-24 Wonders WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1046-4 TEAM KISS WRO-USA Championship Regular Senior
1046-5 Irradiated Pegasi WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior
1046-6 Radioactive Unicorns WRO-USA Championship Football
1037-6 ELECTROS WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1037-7 RH3 WRO-USA Championship Open Junior
1037-8 TeraByte WRO-USA Championship Open Junior
1062-2 Smart Robo WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-25 Minions WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-26 Iron Fist WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1012-27 Thunderbirds WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1080-3 Exit 5 Robotics WRO-USA Championship Regular Senior
1080-4 Exit 5A Robotics WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1002-2 Rockin' Robots WRO-USA Championship Football
1087-2 Wolverines WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior
1091-2 RoboSTEAMers WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior
1012-28 Rockers WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1092-4 Cranbrook 1 WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior
1092-5 Cranbrook 2 WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior
1092-6 Cranbrook 3 WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior
1094-5 Mr. Mustache WRO-USA Championship Regular Elementary
1094-6 Floridian Mountain Climbers WRO-USA Championship Regular Senior
566-2 Robofest WRO-USA Championship Regular University
1097-2 R2Bot WRO-USA Championship Regular Senior
1055-2 Tobornators WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior
1088-2 Trailblazers WRO-USA Championship Regular Junior