Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?


New Coach Registration
(Only for new coaches without coach ID)


Robofest 2023
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2023 Sites
  • 2023 Sites File List

  • New Site Application

    Workshops 2023
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Candidates of Robofest 2023 Team Photo Awards

    To view the photos click on the thumbnails below.    Photos appear in an order determined by team identification number.

    Team 1752-1
    Robusta

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    StPeteBeach_CommunityCenter_FL

    Team 1752-2
    Master Builders

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    StPeteBeach_CommunityCenter_FL

    Team 1752-3
    Gigabots

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    StPeteBeach_CommunityCenter_FL

    Team 1752-3
    Gigabots

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    World_Champ_Game

    Team 1752-4
    Zuman Apex

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    StPeteBeach_CommunityCenter_FL

    Team 1822-1
    Vibots

    Rodgers Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL

    Team 2705-1
    Shoplifters

    SMART Labs
    Warm Up Jr Game
    Warmup_LTU

    Team 2705-1
    Shoplifters

    SMART Labs
    Jr Game
    Troy_TrinityRomanian_MI

    Team 2705-1
    Shoplifters

    SMART Labs
    Jr Game
    World_Champ_Game

    Team 2900-2
    MET

    ETRONIC
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Champ_Exhibition

    Team 3181-1
    Techno Ninjas

    Community Group
    Jr Game
    World_Champ_Game

    Team 3181-1
    Techno Ninjas

    Community Group
    Jr Game
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada

    Team 3672-1
    LEGOS DE LA JUSTICIA

    DIVERTROBOTS ATLACOMULCO
    RoboParade
    World_Champ_RoboParade

    Team 3672-2
    T.A.C.O.S.

    DIVERTROBOTS ATLACOMULCO
    Sr Game
    World_Champ_Game

    Team 4236-1
    Cloud 9

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_MI

    Team 4236-2
    Cloud 9

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    Novi_AccelerateKID_MI

    Team 4236-2
    Cloud 9

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    World_Champ_Game

    Team 4279-1
    ARES

    INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BASICAS E INGENIERIA U.A.E.H.
    Sr BottleSumo UL
    World_Champ_SrBottleSumo

    Team 4381-1
    Minecraft Rules!

    Clearwater Public Library System
    RoboParade
    StPeteBeach_CommunityCenter_FL

    Team 4381-2
    The Operation

    Clearwater Public Library System
    RoboParade
    StPeteBeach_CommunityCenter_FL

    Team 4381-3
    TNT Boom

    Clearwater Public Library System
    RoboParade
    StPeteBeach_CommunityCenter_FL

    Team 4381-4
    Gamer Bros

    Clearwater Public Library System
    RoboParade
    StPeteBeach_CommunityCenter_FL

    Team 4381-5
    The Aces

    Clearwater Public Library System
    RoboParade
    StPeteBeach_CommunityCenter_FL

    Team 4381-6
    Anime Rules

    Clearwater Public Library System
    RoboParade
    StPeteBeach_CommunityCenter_FL

    Team 4390-1
    RoboHackerz

    Sk8tr Botz
    Jr Exhibition
    Saline_WCS_MI

    Team 4390-2
    Waterford Robotics Club

    Sk8tr Botz
    Jr Exhibition
    Saline_WCS_MI

    Team 4392-1
    Team Ro-Bob

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_MI

    Team 4392-1
    Team Ro-Bob

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    World_Champ_Game

    Team 4393-1
    Ultimate Banana

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_MI

    Team 4395-1
    Cool People

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_MI

    Team 4400-1
    Rob the Mopping Battlebot

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_MI

    Team 4402-1
    Da Queens

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_MI

    Team 4403-1
    Gallimore Sangameswaran

    Gallimore Robotics
    Warm Up Jr Game
    Warmup_LTU

    Team 4403-1
    The Smarties

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_MI

    Team 4404-1
    Gallimore Bobbles

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_MI

    Team 4414-1
    K Puttenham

    Novi Meadows Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Video_Qualifier_USA

    Team 4465-1
    BackPacker

    AccelerateKID
    Jr Game
    Novi_AccelerateKID_MI

    Team 4465-2
    EV-3000s

    AccelerateKID
    Jr Game
    Novi_AccelerateKID_MI

    Team 4465-4
    EV-3000s

    AccelerateKID
    Jr Game
    Video_Qualifier_USA

    Team 4465-4
    EV-3000s

    AccelerateKID
    Jr Game
    World_Champ_Game

    Team 4511-1
    TESLA

    PREPARATORIA # 1 U.A.E.H.
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    World_Champ_SrBottleSumo

    Team 4517-1
    ProStem Team

    Creative Orphan Association
    Jr. RoboArts
    World_Champ_RoboArts

    Team 4519-1
    JORDAN ROBO TEAM

    STEAM Village
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_Champ_JrBottleSumo_Group1

    Team 4522-1
    SABES CERRITOS

    SABES GUANAJUATO
    Sr BottleSumo UL
    World_Champ_SrBottleSumo