Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?


New Coach Registration
(Only for new coaches without coach ID)


Robofest 2022
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2022 Sites
  • 2022 Sites File List

  • New Site Application

    Workshops 2022
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Robofest 2021-2022 Sites File List

    Order By State | Order By Date

    Upcoming Events:
    Events with green background are available for registration, a yellow background indicates a closed or full event.
    Event ID Date Files Uploaded Team Video Links
    SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VEXIQ_Aug11 Aug 11 2022
    SummerCamp_RoboParade_EV3_Aug9 Aug 9 2022
    Number of upcoming sites: 2

    Past Events:
    Event ID Date Files Uploaded Team Video Links
    Pretoria_SouthAfrica Apr 9 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Jr_Pretoria_SouthAfrica.pdf
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Sr_Pretoria_SouthAfrica.pdf
    Scoresheet--BSTT_Jr_Pretoria_SouthAfrica.pdf
    Scoresheet--BottleSumo_Jr_Pretoria_SouthAfrica.pdf
    Scoresheet--BSTT_Sr_Pretoria_SouthAfrica.pdf
    Scoresheet--BottleSumo_Sr_Pretoria_SouthAfrica.pdf
    Clearwater_FL Apr 9 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--RoboParade_Clearwater.pdf
    Scoresheet--Exhibition_Sr_Clearwater.pdf
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Sr_Clearwater_FL.pdf
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Jr_Clearwater_FL.pdf
    PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL Apr 23 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--Summary_PlantCity_FL.pdf
    Scoresheet--Exh_Jr_PlantCity_FL.pdf
    Scoresheet--BottleSumo_Jr_PlantCity_FL.pdf
    The Rubixs Cube
    Electro Minds
    Python Pirates 2.0
    Hyper Horizon
    Rubber Duckies
    Warren_WWCS_MI Mar 26 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Jr_Warren_WWCS.pdf
    Warmup_LTU_MI Feb 12 2022 Site Logo
    Canton_Gallimore_MI Mar 19 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Jr_Canton_Gallimore.pdf
    ROWC_UMC_Sr Apr 8 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_UMC_Sr.pdf
    SWECK
    Novi_AccelerateKID_MI Apr 8 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Jr_Novi.pdf
    Napoleon_NCS_MI Apr 9 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Jr_Napoleon.pdf
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Sr_Napoleon.pdf
    Napoleon_NCS_MI_BottleSumo Apr 9 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--BottleSumo_Sr_Napoleon.pdf
    Scoresheet--BSTT_Sr_Napoleon.pdf
    Southfield_LTU_MI Apr 2 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Jr_Southfield_LTU.pdf
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Sr_Southfield_LTU.pdf
    Southfield_LTU_MI_BottleSumo Apr 13 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--BSTT_Jr_Southfield_LTU.pdf
    Scoresheet--BottleSumo_Jr_Southfield_LTU.pdf
    Detroit_JeffersonDouglassAcademy_MI May 25 2022 Site Logo
    Cloquet_MN Apr 7 2022 Site Logo
    Alexandria_TechnoFuture_Egypt May 27 2022 Site Logo
    Alexandria_TechnoFuture_Egypt_Parade May 20 2022 Site Logo
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada Mar 5 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Jr_WolfvilleAcadia.pdf
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Sr_WolfvilleAcadia.pdf
    Tatamagouche Regional Academy Jr.1
    Tatamagouche Regional Academy Sr. 1
    USA_Video_Qualifier Apr 20 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--Exh_Jr_USA_Video.pdf
    Scoresheet--Exh_Sr_USA_Video.pdf
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Jr_USA_Video.pdf
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Sr_USA_Video.pdf
    8103 Juice
    The Bubble Dragons
    Robo
    QALLZ
    DCDS AST
    Absolutely Famished Raccoons
    Cornhole Rail Gun
    Mantis
    Flameboyant
    Lynx
    RoboWarriors
    Kill The Trees
    P. Just the Letter!
    Tree 3
    Dolfinians
    Cranbrook1
    Team Awesome
    People's Choice Award
    International_Video_Qualifier Apr 20 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--OceanBots_Sr_Int_Video.pdf
    The Robats
    Online_Exhibition_0326 Mar 26 2022
    ROWC_UMC_Jr Apr 9 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_UMC_Jr.pdf
    ROWC_BSTT_Sr Apr 22 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_BSTT_SrCl.pdf
    Scoresheet--WC_BSTT_SrUl.pdf
    Robo Alrowad
    ROWC_BSTT_Jr Apr 23 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_BSTT_Jr.pdf
    ROWC_Exhibition_Jr Apr 30 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_Exh_Jr.pdf
    Intelligents of future
    6A Innovative Creators
    Tai Po Old Market G2
    Dolphinians
    QALLZ
    Python Pirates 2.0
    ROWC_Exhibition_Sr Apr 29 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_Exh_Sr.pdf
    Giegantrozz
    CDSJ5SES
    PLKCLSCMC Robotic Team
    Eagle - 3
    Eagle - 4
    Cornhole Rail Gun
    ARABOTS
    ROWC_Game_Sr May 13 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_Oceanbots_Sr.pdf
    Mantis
    RoboWarriors
    Kill The Trees
    P. Just the Letter!
    Flameboyant
    The Bubble Dragons
    Cranbrook1
    Team Awesome
    Robo
    The Robats
    ROWC_Game_Jr May 14 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_Oceanbots_Jr.pdf
    Absolutely Famished Raccoons
    People's Choice Award
    DCDS AST
    ROWC_RoboArts May 6 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_Arts_Jr.pdf
    Scoresheet--WC_Arts_Sr.pdf
    SRLE team E
    Tai Po Old Market G3
    BLIND ART
    Boxing ballet
    ROWC_RoboMed May 6 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_RoboMed_Col.pdf
    Scoresheet--WC_RoboMed_Sr.pdf
    MS006
    BD Detector
    EE Team
    EMU Arm
    VERUM
    ROWC_RoboParade May 6 2022 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--WC_RoboParade.pdf
    The Explorers
    Watson 1
    Watson 2
    MS007
    RIHK RPJ_A TEAM
    RIHK RPJ_B TEAM
    OHCA
    Tai Po Old Market G1
    WALKING BOTS
    Magic tree
    AIDEN Smart
    LEGOS DE LA JUSTICIA
    ECOBOTCITOS
    FUEGO NUEVO
    HSD 1
    HSD 2
    The Purple Foxes
    Power Puff Girls
    Taiwan_BottleSumo Apr 10 2022 Site Logo
    Taiwan_Exhibition Apr 17 2022 Site Logo
    Taiwan_Game Apr 27 2022
    Taiwan_UMC Mar 26 2022 Site Logo
    Number of past sites: 34 (34 listed, 0 hidden)
    Total number of teams: 478
    Total number of sites: 51