Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites
  • 2019 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Robofest 2018-2019 Sites File List

    Order By State | Order By Date

    Upcoming Events:
    Events with green background are available for registration, a yellow background indicates a closed or full event.
    Event ID Date Files Uploaded Team Video Links
    Number of upcoming sites: 0

    Past Events:
    Event ID Date Files Uploaded Team Video Links
    Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Mar 2 2019
    StPeteBeach_FL Nov 10 2018 Site Logo
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Apr 6 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_Belleview_Jr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_Exh_Scores_Belleview_Jr.pdf
    Upsetti Spaghetti
    Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL Mar 23 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019QC_Oldsmar_Program.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_Oldsmar_Jr_FINAL.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_Oldsmar_Sr_FINAL.pdf
    Scoresheet--19_Oldsmar_Nielsen_NonQualResults.pdf
    Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Apr 6 2019 Site Logo
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI Apr 13 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_PearlCity_HI.pdf
    Scoresheet--PearlCity_Exhibition_Results2019.JPG
    Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL Apr 27 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--Chicago_Exhibition_Results.JPG
    Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN Mar 2 2019 Site Logo
    Michigan_Pre_Registration May 1 2019 Site Logo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Apr 13 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--Canton_Achieve_Exhibition_Results_2019.JPG
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_CantonAchieve_Jr.pdf
    Robonauts
    Star Miners
    Southfield_MacArthur_MI Apr 6 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BinaryBlocks_Scores_MacArthur.pdf
    CenterLine_MCS_MI Apr 6 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--CenterLine_Prog_2019.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_CenterLine_Jr.pdf
    WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Apr 13 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_WBHS_Jr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_WBHS_Sr.pdf
    International_Video_Qualifier Apr 22 2019 Site Logo
    USA_Video_Qualifier Apr 22 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_USA_Video_Qual_Jr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_USA_Video_Qual_Sr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_Exh_USA_Video_Qual_Jr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_Exh_USA_Video_Qual_Sr.pdf
    St Francis Solano 1
    St Francis Solano 2
    Short Circuits
    Binariacs
    Blended Coders Red & White
    Snow Shredders
    Astrobots
    Robohawks 3
    Steam Fun for Kids
    Squiddums
    Robobotics
    PCEP GET IT! 1
    P.I.N.K Innovators
    Oui Tech
    Hartland Women In Technology
    NCA Lights
    Digibots
    The Neighbors
    Space-tang
    RoboSTEAMers
    Gaines Girl Code
    West Bloomfield 1
    JABs
    R.O.B.O.T.S. 2.0
    Troy_Bethany_MI Mar 16 2019 Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_TroyBethany_Jr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_TroyBethany_Sr.pdf
    Scoresheet--Bethany_Prog_2019.pdf
    BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo Mar 16 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_Sumo_Cranbrook_Jr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_Time_Cranbrook_Sr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_Sumo_Cranbrook_Sr.pdf
    Scoresheet--Cranbrook_Program_BottleSumo.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_Time_Cranbrook_Jr.pdf
    BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI Mar 16 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_Cranbrook_Sr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_Cranbrook_Jr.pdf
    Scoresheet--Cranbrook_Program.pdf
    Steam Fun for Kids
    Canton_Gallimore_MI Mar 23 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_CantonGallimore_Jr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019CantonGalllimoreProgram.pdf
    Saline_WCA_MI Mar 30 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--SalineBracketResults.jpg
    Scoresheet--Saline_Scoresheet_2019.pdf
    Canton_CCA_MI Apr 13 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--Canton_CCA_Exhibition_Results.JPG
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_CantonCharter_Jr.pdf
    TechSisters
    R.O.B.O.T.S. 2.0
    Warmup_LTU_MI Feb 16 2019 Site Logo
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27 Apr 27 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_MI_Invitational_Jr_Apr27.pdf
    MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Apr 27 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_MI_Invitational_Sr_Apr27.pdf
    Detroit_UDJH_MI Apr 5 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BinaryBlocks_Scores_DetroitUDJH_FINAL.pdf
    Scoresheet--DetroitUofD_Prog_2019.pdf
    Scoresheet--UoD_Exhibition_Results.JPG
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26 Apr 26 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_MI_Invitational_Jr_Apr26.pdf
    Winners_Ghana May 5 2019 Site Logo
    Winners_SouthAfrica May 4 2019 Site Logo
    World_Championship_Exhibition May 18 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--Sr_Exhibition_Results.JPG
    Scoresheet--Jr_Exhibition_Results.JPG
    Snow Shredders
    R.O.B.O.T.S. 2.0
    Steam Fun for Kids
    Digibots
    Short Circuits
    NCA Lights
    Hartland Women In Technology
    RoboSTEAMers
    Microplastic Eliminators
    TechSisters
    Robonauts
    Star Miners
    Space Monkeys
    Changchun-China Team
    Astrobots
    World_Championship_Game May 18 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_Jr_BB_Scores_WC.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_Sr_BB_Scores_WC.pdf
    JABs
    West Bloomfield 1
    Squiddums
    Robobotics
    World_Championship_RoboArts May 18 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--Jr_RoboArts_Results.JPG
    Scoresheet--Sr_RoboArts_Results.JPG
    All Pass
    World_Championship_RoboParade May 17 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--RoboParade_Results.JPG
    Warmup_MacArthur_MI Mar 23 2019
    World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 May 16 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--Jr_Sumo_1a.pdf
    Scoresheet--Jr_Sumo_1b.pdf
    Scoresheet--JrTimeTrialAll.pdf
    World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 May 17 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--Sr_ClassA_TT.jpeg
    Scoresheet--Sr_ClassB_TT.jpeg
    Scoresheet--SrClassicA.jpeg
    Scoresheet--SrClassicB.jpeg
    Scoresheet--Sr_UnlimTT.jpeg
    Scoresheet--SrUnlimited.jpeg
    Scoresheet--Jr_Sumo_2a.pdf
    Scoresheet--Jr_Sumo_2b.pdf
    Scoresheet--JrTimeTrialAll.pdf
    World_Championship_UMC May 17 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_Jr_UMC_Scores.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_Sr_UMC_Scores.pdf
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM Apr 27 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_MI_Invitational_Jr_Apr27_PM.pdf
    USA_Virtual_Regional Apr 22 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_USA_Virtual_Regional.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_Exh_USA_Virtual_Regional_Jr.pdf
    Microplastic Eliminators
    TechSisters
    Space Monkeys
    Star Miners
    Robonauts
    Upsetti Spaghetti
    SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN19 Jun 19 2019 Site Logo
    SummerCamp_RoboParade_VexIQ_AUG6 Aug 6 2019
    SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VexIQ_AUG7 Aug 7 2019 Site Logo
    World_Championship_Vcc May 18 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--VCC19College_Res.pdf
    Scoresheet--VCC19Senior_Res.pdf
    World_Championship_SpecialChallenge May 17 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_Jr_Surprise_Challenge_WC.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_Sr_Surprise_Challenge_WC.pdf
    Cloquet_MN Apr 11 2019 Site Logo
    Bernalillo_NM Mar 2 2019 Site Logo
    Beaverton_Techforkids_OR Apr 21 2019 Site Logo
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Apr 11 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_Nigeria_Jr.pdf
    Scoresheet--2019_BB_Scores_Nigeria_Sr.pdf
    Blantyre_RFL_Malawi May 3 2019
    Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco Mar 9 2019
    Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Apr 7 2019 Site Logo
    Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Apr 7 2019 Site Logo
    Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India Feb 10 2019 Site Logo
    Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Apr 25 2019 Site Logo
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada Mar 16 2019 Site Logo
    Scoresheet--BinaryBlocks_Scores_Wolfville.pdf
    Scoresheet--Wolfville19group.jpg
    Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE Apr 26 2019 Site Logo
    Sharjah_UAE May 5 2019 Site Logo
    Number of past sites: 56 (56 listed, 0 hidden)
    Total number of teams: 953
    Total number of sites: 65