Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

  • New Coach Registration
  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2017
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2017 Sites

  • Workshops 2017
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Welcome to Robofest Registration
     
    Most Popular 2017 Teams

    Team 2213-1
    TechSisters

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship_Exhibition

    Team 421-1
    MS001

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr UMC
    World_Championship_UMC

    Team 3045-3
    Phoenix

    PHOENIX
    Jr Game
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26

    Team 3203-1
    Star Miners

    I.N.F.E.R.N.O.S.
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 3192-2
    Short Circuits

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 2698-4
    Pink Eagles

    The Mentors Robot Shop
    Jr Game
    WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI

    Team 3209-1
    Heavenly Ninjas

    Creative Montessori Academy
    Jr Game
    Detroit_UDJH_MI

    Team 2737-1
    JABs

    JEKs
    Jr Game
    World_Championship_Game

    Team 3008-1
    ROBOKATS

    Gallimore Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_MI

    Team 2782-3
    Space-tang

    Advantage Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 3233-1
    THUNDER BOTS

    Keystone School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India

    Team 2109-9
    Binary Bots

    LEGO LEGION
    Jr Game
    CenterLine_MCS_MI

    Team 3374-4
    LASER ROBO

    The City School International Dubai
    Jr BottleSumo
    Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE

    Team 3207-1
    RoboDragons

    Canton_Gallimore_MI
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_MI

    Team 55-9
    saints

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI

    Team 2705-1
    SMART Labs

    SMART Labs
    Jr Game
    WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI