Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2018
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2018 Sites

  • Workshops 2018
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Candidates of Robofest 2018 Team Photo Awards

    To view the photos click on the thumbnails below.    Photos appear in an order determined by team identification number.

    Team 2030-1
    TECH-RAZOR

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2030-2
    TECH-ULTIMATE

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2030-4
    TECH-TRUEFIGHTERS

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2030-5
    TECH-AVENGERS

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2030-6
    TECH-S3D

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2030-8
    TECH-MASS

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2030-9
    TECH-IGNITE

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2064-1
    Hot Shots

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRoot_OH

    Team 2064-2
    Fancy Farmers

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRoot_OH

    Team 2064-5
    BNAR

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRoot_OH

    Team 2064-6
    The Clear Mine Diggers

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRoot_OH

    Team 2673-3
    Techno Wizards

    Novatech Robo Pvt Ltd
    Sumo Wrestling
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2673-4
    Robo Raiders

    Novatech Robo Pvt Ltd
    Sumo Wrestling
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2758-2
    Onomanapua

    Kalihi Kai Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI

    Team 2942-1
    [email protected]

    ACHARYA WORLD SCHOOL
    Jr Exhibition
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2942-2
    [email protected]

    ACHARYA WORLD SCHOOL
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2942-3
    [email protected]

    ACHARYA WORLD SCHOOL
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2949-2
    Sparkers

    Advaith
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2949-3
    Path Finder

    Advaith
    Sumo Wrestling
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2949-4
    Y-Not

    Advaith
    Sumo Wrestling
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2949-5
    Advaith Warriors

    Advaith
    Jr Exhibition
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2949-6
    Gazelles

    Advaith
    Jr Exhibition
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2953-1
    PPEC Team 1

    PPEC Indiranagar
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2953-2
    PPEC Team 3

    PPEC Indiranagar
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2961-1
    PPEC Team 2

    PPEC Indiranagar
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2975-1
    Pseudo Nix

    Bangalore International School
    Sr Game
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2977-1
    3 Smackers

    Bangalore International School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2977-2
    Muskeeters

    Bangalore International School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2977-3
    Team Spikes

    Bangalore International School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2977-4
    EV3 Killers

    Bangalore International School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2980-1
    Menehune Bots

    Mililani-Waena Elementary Robotics
    Jr Exhibition
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI

    Team 2980-2
    Menehune Bots

    Mililani-Waena Elementary Robotics
    Jr Game
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI

    Team 2980-3
    Menehune Bots

    Mililani-Waena Elementary Robotics
    Jr BottleSumo
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI

    Team 2980-4
    Menehune Bots

    Mililani-Waena Elementary Robotics
    RoboParade
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI

    Team 2984-1
    Robo Dynamite

    Bangalore International School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2984-2
    Robo Supersonic

    Bangalore International School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2984-3
    Fantastic 3

    Bangalore International School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 3000-1
    RoboChamps

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Detroit_UDJH_MI

    Team 3020-1
    Winnowbot

    Winnowbot
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 3025-1
    The Fenn Force

    Sidney Fenn Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRoot_OH

    Team 3027-1
    Claggett Coders

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRoot_OH

    Team 3030-1
    Technical Difficulties

    Heritage Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRoot_OH