Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?


New Coach Registration
(Only for new coaches without coach ID)


Robofest 2024
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2024 Sites
  • 2024 Sites File List

  • New Site Application

    Workshops 2024
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2024 TaipeiCity_Taiwan  Number of Teams: 108
     
    Teams TaipeiCity_Taiwan 2024
    CoachID  3613 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      3613-1 Give me the award Sr RoboCatapult 01/13/2024  
      3613-2 PitcherCHUN-HAO Sr RoboCatapult 01/13/2024  
      3613-3 Pitcher Zi-Jin Sr RoboCatapult 01/13/2024  
      3613-4 PitcherYu-An Sr RoboCatapult 01/13/2024  
      3613-5 PitcherYI-LE Sr RoboCatapult 01/13/2024  
      3613-6 Elephant stone Jr RoboCatapult 01/13/2024  
    CoachID  3627 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      3627-1 CHINGSHIN N1 Sr BottleSumo Classic 01/13/2024  
      3627-2 CHINGSHIN T1 Sr Game 01/13/2024  
      3627-3 CHINGSHIN S1 Sr BottleSumo Classic 01/13/2024  
      3627-4 CHINGSHIN A1 Sr BottleSumo Classic 01/13/2024  
      3627-5 Taiwan number one Sr Game 01/13/2024  
      3627-6 Elliebeb Sr Game 01/13/2024  
    CoachID  3630 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      3630-1 Cloud Meadow RoboParade 01/16/2024  
      3630-2 Shy Guy Kirby Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4407 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4407-1 Mars Boys Sr RoboMed 01/13/2024  
      4407-7 Smart Boys RoboParade 01/29/2024  
    CoachID  4436 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4436-1 Farmtastic capybara RoboParade 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4440 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4440-1 Justice Jr Game 01/16/2024  
      4440-2 Jumping pink bunny Jr Game 01/16/2024  
      4440-3 Just Right Sr Game 01/16/2024  
      4440-4 Right Heart Sr Game 01/16/2024  
      4440-5 Cheng Yi Sr Game 01/16/2024  
      4440-6 Me too Jr UMC 01/16/2024  
      4440-7 Pink bunny Jr UMC 01/16/2024  
      4440-8 The Bunny Racer Sr UMC 01/16/2024  
      4440-9 Tsundere Pinky Bunny Sr UMC 01/16/2024  
      4440-10 Go! Pinky bunny! Sr UMC 02/02/2024  
    CoachID  4444 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4444-1 Taiwan Lucky Black Bear Jr UMC 01/13/2024  
      4444-2 Taiwan Lucky Black Bear Jr BottleSumo 01/13/2024  
      4444-3 Bob Taiwan Sr RoboMed 01/13/2024  
    CoachID  4445 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4445-1 Taiwan and America so Friendship Jr UMC 01/13/2024  
    CoachID  4450 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
    CoachID  4453 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4453-1 Food song eat band Jr Game 01/13/2024  
    CoachID  4646 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4646-1 ARCEUS-TOBY Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4647 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4647-1 Voltron Of Four Jr UMC 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4648 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4648-1 CPU Farm RoboParade 01/16/2024  
      4648-2 Brave Hank Jr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
      4648-3 LUCKY CAT Sr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
      4648-4 Unstoppable Hong Force Jr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
      4648-5 YO! I Win Sr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
      4648-6 grass Jr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
    CoachID  4650 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4650-1 Sky land RoboParade 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4651 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4651-1 SCARAB Jr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4652 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4652-1 TW.Elite Sr UMC 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4653 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4653-1 Mysterious Sr Exhibition 01/16/2024  
      4653-2 Mysterious Sr RoboMed 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4654 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4654-1 Have Many Talents RoboParade 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4655 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4655-1 RunningBoy Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
      4655-2 Irisart RunningBoy Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
      4655-3 Irisart RunningBoy Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
      4655-4 Irisart RunningBoy Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
      4655-5 Irisart RunningBoy Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
      4655-6 Irisart RunningBoy Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
      4655-7 Irisart RunningBoy Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
      4655-8 Irisart RunningBoy Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
      4655-9 Irisart RunningBoy RoboParade 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4656 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
    CoachID  4657 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4657-1 JAY HUNG GO Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
      4657-2 Sean Hung Go Sr RoboCatapult 01/16/2024  
    CoachID  4661 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4661-1 SENHUO TEAM A Jr BottleSumo 01/18/2024  
    CoachID  4662 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4662-1 TEAM 4G Jr. RoboArts 01/18/2024  
      4662-2 super lollipop RoboParade 01/18/2024  
      4662-3 smile gilr RoboParade 01/18/2024  
    CoachID  4663 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4663-1 I'm the best!!! Sr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
      4663-2 Lucky 79 Sr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
      4663-3 Jack 007 Sr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
      4663-4 Kuromi Sr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
    CoachID  4664 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4664-1 Lugia Sr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
      4664-2 Lucky Casper Sr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
      4664-3 LUCKY ONE Sr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
      4664-4 Hydro Cannon Sr RoboCatapult 01/18/2024  
    CoachID  4668 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4668-1 ProGamer RoboParade 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4669 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4669-1 I want my milk Jr RoboCatapult 01/25/2024  
      4669-2 scorer Sr RoboCatapult 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4670 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4670-1 Create Marvel Sr UMC 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4671 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4671-1 Charles Liu Jr RoboCatapult 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4672 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
    CoachID  4673 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4673-1 Border Collie Farm RoboParade 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4674 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4674-1 Dreamer Jr Exhibition 01/25/2024  
      4674-2 Legend Sr. RoboArts 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4675 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
    CoachID  4676 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4676-1 Don't know Sr UMC 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4678 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4678-1 SENHUO TEAM 1 Sr RoboCatapult 01/25/2024  
      4678-2 SENHUO TEAM 2 Sr RoboCatapult 01/25/2024  
      4678-3 SENHUO TEAM 3 Sr RoboCatapult 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4679 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4679-1 TAIWAN MBC BOYS Sr BottleSumo UL 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4680 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4680-1 Yonghe Primary School 1st Team Sr RoboCatapult 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4681 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4681-1 FAME Sr RoboMed 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4682 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4682-1 SmartHome Hub Sr Exhibition 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4683 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4683-1 LC1 Jr. RoboArts 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4685 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4685-2 Super Dinosaur Jr RoboCatapult 01/25/2024  
      4685-3 Ultra ray Jr RoboCatapult 01/29/2024  
      4685-4 Super mario Jr RoboCatapult 01/29/2024  
      4685-5 Boruto Sr RoboCatapult 02/19/2024  
      4685-6 Challenge Sr RoboCatapult 02/19/2024  
    CoachID  4686 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4686-1 STEAM Hunter 65 Jr BottleSumo 01/29/2024  
      4686-2 STEAM 68 Jr BottleSumo 01/29/2024  
      4686-3 God Creator Jr RoboMed 01/29/2024  
      4686-4 Ah Yes Yes Team Jr Exhibition 01/29/2024  
      4686-5 Team Artificial Intelligence Early Exhibition 01/29/2024  
      4686-6 Team Roy Jr RoboCatapult 01/29/2024  
      4686-7 STEAM Robot 1 Jr RoboCatapult 01/29/2024  
      4686-8 STEAM Robot 3 Jr RoboCatapult 01/29/2024  
      4686-9 STEAM Robot 4 Jr RoboCatapult 01/29/2024  
      4686-10 STEAM Robot 2 Sr RoboCatapult 02/19/2024  
      4686-11 STEAM Robot 5 Sr RoboCatapult 02/19/2024  
      4686-12 STEAM Robot 6 Sr RoboCatapult 02/19/2024  
      4686-13 Little Tigers Sr RoboCatapult 02/19/2024  
      4686-15 STEAM 68 Sr BottleSumo UL 02/20/2024  
    CoachID  4687 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4687-1 GGEZ Sr BottleSumo Classic 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4688 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4688-1 Lien Boy Jr RoboCatapult 01/25/2024  
    CoachID  4722 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      4722-1 wonder boy Sr UMC 02/20/2024