Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2020
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2020 Sites
  • 2020 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2020
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    AbugidaRobotics_Ethiopia Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_TechnoFuture_Egypt Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bengaluru_JainUniversity_India
    Blantyre_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI
    Canton_Gallimore_MI Cloquet_MN Crete_RSA_Greece_Apr11 Crete_RSA_Greece_Apr12 Detroit_UofD_MI
    Franklinville_Wellsville_NY Hyderabad_BrillianceInternationalSchool_India Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan25 Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan26 International_Video_Qualifier
    Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR24 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR25_AM MI_Invitational_Jr_APR25_PM
    MI_Invitational_Sr_APR25 MockCompetition_Dec20 MockCompetition_Oct21 Naic_Philippines Nairobi_Kenya
    Napoleon_NCS_MI Napoleon_NCS_MI_BottleSumo Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL Saline_WCA_MI
    Sonoma_StFrancisSolano_CA TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier Warmup_LTU_MI
    Warren_WWCS_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Wolfville_Acadia_Canada World_Championship_BottleSumo_May14 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May15
    World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts World_Championship_RoboMed World_Championship_RoboParade
    World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc WS_GAME_EV3_Feb1_AM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb8_PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan18_AM
    WS_GAME_EV3_Jan25_AM WS_Game_EV3_Nov9AM WS_GAME_Python_EV3_Jan11_PM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Feb8_AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan18_PM
    WS_Parade_EV3_Feb22_AM WS_Robofest101_Jan16 WS_Vcc_EduBot_Feb22 zz11
    Teams  2020 Wolfville_Acadia_Canada  Number of Teams: 38
     
    Teams Wolfville_Acadia_Canada 2020
    CoachID  1920 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1920-1 Shelburne Rebels Sr Game 11/07/2019
    CoachID  1979 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1979-1 SMART Sr Game 11/14/2019
    CoachID  2170 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2170-1 Bomb Ace Sr Game 11/22/2019
      2170-2 Rookie Sr Game 11/22/2019
      2170-3 King's-Edgehill School Sr Game 11/22/2019
      2170-4 E^2 Sr Game 11/22/2019
      2170-5 Robinsonsphere Sr Game 11/22/2019
    CoachID  2380 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2380-1 Cabot Coders Sr Game 11/12/2019
    CoachID  2383 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2383-1 Robats Sr Game 11/12/2019
    CoachID  2385 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2385-1 SJA Flames 1 Sr Game 11/27/2019
      2385-2 SJA Flames 2 Sr Game 11/27/2019
    CoachID  2668 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2668-1 Royal Robots Sr Game 11/08/2019
    CoachID  3155 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3155-1 GCS 1 Sr Game 10/30/2019
      3155-2 GCS 2 Sr Game 10/30/2019
    CoachID  3156 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3156-1 The Parrsboro Bogey Bowlers Sr Game 11/26/2019
    CoachID  3168 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3168-1 SCA Robotics 1 Sr Game 11/02/2019
      3168-2 SCA Robotics 2 Sr Game 11/02/2019
      3168-3 SCA Robotics 3 Sr Game 11/02/2019
    CoachID  3172 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3172-1 DrJHG Sr Game 11/25/2019
    CoachID  3181 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3181-1 Vipères 3 Sr Game 10/31/2019
    CoachID  3435 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3435-1 Tatamagouche Regional Academy 1 Sr Game 11/14/2019
    CoachID  3436 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  3438 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3438-1 Glitch Sr Game 11/08/2019
      3438-2 J.A.R.V.I.S. Sr Game 11/08/2019
    CoachID  3441 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3441-1 SMBA Roborays Sr Game 11/02/2019
      3441-2 SMBA Roborays Sr Game 11/20/2019
      3441-3 SMBA Roborays Sr Game 11/20/2019
    CoachID  3450 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3450-1 RAC Millwood Sr Game 11/21/2019
    CoachID  3455 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3455-1 RNS - Crane Sr Game 11/16/2019
      3455-2 RNS - Aoligei Sr Game 11/16/2019
      3455-3 RNS - WallE Sr Game 11/16/2019
      3455-4 RNS - Big Joe Sr Game 12/12/2019
    CoachID  3460 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3460-1 FECCA Sr Game 11/19/2019
    CoachID  3463 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3463-1 Ecole virtuelle-1 Sr Game 11/21/2019
      3463-2 Ecole Virtuelle - 2 Sr Game 11/21/2019
      3463-3 Ecole Virtuelle-3 Sr Game 12/10/2019
    CoachID  3468 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3468-1 South Shore Robotics PVEC Sr Game 11/25/2019
    CoachID  3469 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3469-1 CPA Robotics Sr Game 11/30/2019
    CoachID  3499 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3499-1 HGS Robotics Sr Game 12/18/2019