Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2020
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2020 Sites
  • 2020 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2020
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    AbugidaRobotics_Ethiopia Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_TechnoFuture_Egypt Beaverton_Mathletics_OR Belleview_Cornerstone_FL
    Bengaluru_JainUniversity_India Blantyre_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo Camp_ML_for_EV3_with_Scratch
    Camp_ML_for_EV3_with_Scratch_Aug14 Camp_ML_for_EV3_with_Scratch_Jul24 Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI
    Cloquet_MN Crete_RSA_Greece_SAT Crete_RSA_Greece_SUN Detroit_UofD_MI Franklinville_Wellsville_NY
    Hyderabad_BrillianceInternationalSchool_India Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan25 Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan26 International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN
    Jeddah_SaudiArabia Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR24 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR25_AM MI_Invitational_Jr_APR25_PM
    MI_Invitational_Sr_APR25 MockCompetition_Dec20 MockCompetition_Oct21 Mock_BottleSumo_June23 Mock_Exhibition_May19
    Mock_Game_June2 Naic_Philippines Nairobi_Kenya Napoleon_NCS_MI Napoleon_NCS_MI_BottleSumo
    Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL ROWC_BottleSumoTT_Jr ROWC_BottleSumoTT_Sr ROWC_Exhibition_Jr
    ROWC_Exhibition_Sr ROWC_Game_Jr ROWC_Game_Sr ROWC_RoboArts ROWC_RoboMed
    ROWC_UMC_Jr ROWC_UMC_Jr_Pre-Registration ROWC_UMC_Sr ROWC_UMC_Sr_Pre-Registration Saline_WCA_MI
    Sonoma_StFrancisSolano_CA TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier Warmup_LTU_MI
    Warren_WWCS_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Winners_Bahrain_Qatar_UAE Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong_Macau
    Winners_Korea Winners_LatinAmerica Winners_SouthAfrica Wolfville_Acadia_Canada World_Championship_RoboMed
    World_Championship_Vcc WS_BotleSumo_RobotC_VEXIQ_Mar14 WS_GAME_EV3_Feb1_AM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb8_PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan18_AM
    WS_GAME_EV3_Jan25_AM WS_Game_EV3_Nov9AM WS_GAME_Python_EV3_Jan11_PM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Feb8_AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan18_PM
    WS_Parade_EV3_Feb22_AM WS_Robofest101_Jan16 WS_Vcc_EduBot_Feb22 zz11 zz22
    zz33
    Teams  2020 TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan  Number of Teams: 51
     
    Teams TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan 2020
    CoachID  3485 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  3608 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3608-1 MBC Brothers Jr BottleSumo 03/07/2020
      3608-2 MBC Jr BottleSumo 03/07/2020
      3608-4 Aces Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/28/2020
    CoachID  3609 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3609-1 Light Science A Jr BottleSumo 03/07/2020
      3609-2 Light Science C Jr BottleSumo 03/07/2020
    CoachID  3610 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3610-1 Light Science B Jr BottleSumo 03/08/2020
      3610-2 Light Akuaman RoboParade 03/10/2020
    CoachID  3611 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3611-1 Light Science D Jr BottleSumo 03/08/2020
    CoachID  3612 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3612-1 No one can compare Jr BottleSumo 03/08/2020 03/10/2020
      3612-2 Taiwan NO.1 Jr BottleSumo 03/08/2020 03/10/2020
      3612-3 Bacteriophage Jr BottleSumo 03/08/2020
      3612-5 POKEMON RUN Jr BottleSumo 03/08/2020 03/10/2020
      3612-6 Flashy And Cultured Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/09/2020 03/10/2020
      3612-7 Beat soy sauce Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/09/2020
      3612-8 Thousands Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/09/2020
    CoachID  3613 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3613-1 Drink cola Jr BottleSumo 03/08/2020
      3613-2 Push cola Jr BottleSumo 03/08/2020
      3613-3 The Ocean RoboParade 06/03/2020
    CoachID  3614 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3614-1 Lightning Jr BottleSumo 03/08/2020
    CoachID  3615 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3615-1 Y&B Jr BottleSumo 03/08/2020 03/11/2020
    CoachID  3616 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3616-1 Well-Off Jr BottleSumo 03/09/2020 03/11/2020
    CoachID  3617 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3617-1 Monster Marbles Jr BottleSumo 03/09/2020 03/11/2020
    CoachID  3618 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3618-1 Hot wheels Jr BottleSumo 03/09/2020 03/11/2020
    CoachID  3619 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3619-1 DJ-1 Jr BottleSumo 03/09/2020
    CoachID  3623 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3623-1 The war of monarch Jr BottleSumo 03/10/2020 03/10/2020
    CoachID  3624 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3624-1 Raptor 2000 Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
    CoachID  3625 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3625-1 LKSH I AM COOL Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
    CoachID  3626 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3626-1 Edison Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020 03/11/2020
    CoachID  3627 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3627-1 Pro.DishSoapX.X Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
      3627-2 JEA Jr BottleSumo 03/10/2020
      3627-3 Unicorn Fluffy Milkshake RoboParade 03/10/2020
      3627-4 CHINGSHIN Number 1 Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
      3627-5 CHINGSHIN Champion Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
      3627-6 Water girls RoboParade 03/10/2020
    CoachID  3628 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3628-1 Panther RoboParade 03/10/2020
      3628-2 AnimalRider Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
      3628-3 AnimalFighter Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
      3628-4 CHINGSHIN 1 Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
      3628-5 CHINGSHIN N1 Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
    CoachID  3629 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3629-1 Jackson&Henry RoboParade 03/10/2020
      3629-2 The Omics in the Ocean RoboParade 03/10/2020
      3629-3 1ST Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
      3629-4 Advanced player Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
      3629-5 GOLD FISH GOOD 6 Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
    CoachID  3630 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3630-1 Light Science Double A Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/10/2020
    CoachID  3631 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3631-1 Super Whale RoboParade 03/10/2020 03/11/2020
    CoachID  3632 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3632-1 LIGHT TALENT CENTER RoboParade 03/10/2020
    CoachID  3633 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3633-1 Formosa RoboParade 03/10/2020 03/11/2020
    CoachID  3634 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  3640 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3640-1 Einstein Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/29/2020
    CoachID  3652 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3652-1 Korrnell Ritz Academy RoboParade 05/22/2020
    CoachID  3666 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3666-1 Caviar Sr BottleSumo Classic 06/11/2020