Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

New Coach Registration
(Only for new coaches without coach ID)

Robofest 2020
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2020 Sites
  • 2020 Sites File List

  • New Site Application

    Workshops 2020
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    AbugidaRobotics_Ethiopia Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_TechnoFuture_Egypt Beaverton_Mathletics_OR Belleview_Cornerstone_FL
    Bengaluru_JainUniversity_India Blantyre_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo Camp_ML_for_EV3_with_Scratch
    Camp_ML_for_EV3_with_Scratch_Aug14 Camp_ML_for_EV3_with_Scratch_Jul24 Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI
    Cloquet_MN Crete_RSA_Greece_SAT Crete_RSA_Greece_SUN Detroit_UofD_MI Franklinville_Wellsville_NY
    Hyderabad_BrillianceInternationalSchool_India Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan25 Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan26 International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN
    Jeddah_SaudiArabia LATAM_Online Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR24 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR25_AM
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR25_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR25 MockCompetition_Dec20 MockCompetition_Oct21 Mock_BottleSumo_June23
    Mock_Exhibition_May19 Mock_Game_June2 Naic_Philippines Nairobi_Kenya Napoleon_NCS_MI
    Napoleon_NCS_MI_BottleSumo Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL ROWC_BottleSumoTT_Jr ROWC_BottleSumoTT_Sr
    ROWC_Exhibition_Jr ROWC_Exhibition_Sr ROWC_Game_Jr ROWC_Game_Sr ROWC_RoboArts
    ROWC_RoboMed ROWC_UMC_Jr ROWC_UMC_Sr ROWC_UMC_Sr_Pre-Registration Saline_WCA_MI
    Sonoma_StFrancisSolano_CA TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier Warmup_LTU_MI
    Warren_WWCS_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Winners_Bahrain_Qatar_UAE Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong_Macau
    Winners_Korea Winners_LatinAmerica Winners_SouthAfrica Wolfville_Acadia_Canada World_Championship_Vcc
    WS_BotleSumo_RobotC_VEXIQ_Mar14 WS_GAME_EV3_Feb1_AM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb8_PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan18_AM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan25_AM
    WS_Game_EV3_Nov9AM WS_GAME_Python_EV3_Jan11_PM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Feb8_AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan18_PM WS_Parade_EV3_Feb22_AM
    WS_Robofest101_Jan16 WS_Vcc_EduBot_Feb22 zz11 zz22 zz33
    Teams  2020 PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL  Number of Teams: 12
     
    Teams PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL 2020
    CoachID  1729 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1729-2 SH Robotics Team Jr Game 02/11/2020  
    CoachID  2782 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      2782-1 Storm King Jr BottleSumo 11/09/2019  
      2782-2 TinyTin Jr Exhibition 11/09/2019  
      2782-3 Viscosity Rover Jr BottleSumo 11/09/2019  
      2782-6 Samiyah Robot Drawing Contest 11/15/2019  
      2782-7 Mia Robot Drawing Contest 11/15/2019  
      2782-8 Cameron Robot Drawing Contest 11/15/2019  
      2782-9 Carlos Robot Drawing Contest 11/15/2019  
      2782-10 Nathan Robot Drawing Contest 11/20/2019  
      2782-11 Bryan Robot Drawing Contest 11/22/2019  
      2782-12 Marco Robot Drawing Contest 12/13/2019  
    CoachID  3528 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      3528-1 Blank Team (HAMS) Jr BottleSumo 01/30/2020