Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Beaverton_Techforkids_OR
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bernalillo_NM Blantyre_RFL_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL
    Cloquet_MN Detroit_UDJH_MI Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India
    International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN ltu Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI
    Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco Saline_WCA_MI Sharjah_UAE Southfield_MacArthur_MI StPeteBeach_FL
    SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN18 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN19 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VexIQ_AUG7 SummerCamp_RoboParade_VexIQ_AUG6 Test_VideoSubmission_MI
    Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Warmup_LTU_MI
    Warmup_MacArthur_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong
    Winners_Korea Winners_LatinAmerica Winners_Macau Winners_SouthAfrica Winners_Taiwan
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 World_Championship_Exhibition
    World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC
    World_Championship_Vcc WS_EXHIBITION_Feb23PM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb9PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan12PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19AM
    WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19PM WS_GAME_RobotCGraphical_EV3_Feb9AM WS_GAME_RobotC_EV3_Feb2AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26PM
    WS_Robofest101_Jan9 WS_Vcc_Python_EduBot_Mar2
    Teams  2019 World_Championship_RoboParade  Number of Teams: 20
     
    Teams World_Championship_RoboParade 2019
    CoachID  2588 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2588-1 Storm RoboParade 04/02/2019
    CoachID  2590 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2590-3 ZhiYu Brothers RoboParade 04/01/2019
      2590-4 ZhiYu Challenger RoboParade 04/01/2019
    CoachID  2720 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2720-2 Bacon and Eggs RoboParade 04/04/2019
    CoachID  2833 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2833-2 Entusiasmo RoboParade 04/26/2019
      2833-3 Creatividad Cenipad RoboParade 04/26/2019
    CoachID  2840 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2840-3 Lego Star RoboParade 04/01/2019
    CoachID  2881 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2881-1 Logos Dream Catcher RoboParade 04/20/2019
    CoachID  3004 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3004-1 The Stingers RoboParade 04/02/2019 05/08/2019
      3004-2 The Bros RoboParade 04/02/2019
      3004-3 The Musketeers RoboParade 04/02/2019
    CoachID  3063 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3063-1 ARCEBOTS RoboParade 04/26/2019
    CoachID  3069 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3069-1 Creativebots RoboParade 04/26/2019 05/08/2019
    CoachID  3298 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3298-1 Magical team RoboParade 03/27/2019
    CoachID  3329 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3329-2 Hass Challenge Team RoboParade 04/02/2019
    CoachID  3344 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3344-1 Tpomps_HKG RoboParade 04/20/2019
    CoachID  3350 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3350-1 RIHK PR01 RoboParade 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3354 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3354-1 Youthquake RoboParade 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3356 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3356-1 CodeGreen RoboParade 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3366 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3366-2 Taiwan NO1 RoboParade 04/19/2019