Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Beaverton_Techforkids_OR
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bernalillo_NM Blantyre_RFL_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL
    Cloquet_MN Detroit_UDJH_MI Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India
    International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN ltu Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI
    Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco Saline_WCA_MI Sharjah_UAE Southfield_MacArthur_MI StPeteBeach_FL
    SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN18 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN19 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VexIQ_AUG7 SummerCamp_RoboParade_VexIQ_AUG6 Test_VideoSubmission_MI
    Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Warmup_LTU_MI
    Warmup_MacArthur_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong
    Winners_Korea Winners_LatinAmerica Winners_Macau Winners_SouthAfrica Winners_Taiwan
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 World_Championship_Exhibition
    World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC
    World_Championship_Vcc WS_EXHIBITION_Feb23PM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb9PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan12PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19AM
    WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19PM WS_GAME_RobotCGraphical_EV3_Feb9AM WS_GAME_RobotC_EV3_Feb2AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26PM
    WS_Robofest101_Jan9 WS_Vcc_Python_EduBot_Mar2
    Teams  2019 World_Championship_Game  Number of Teams: 77
     
    Teams World_Championship_Game 2019
    CoachID  26 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      26-4 Dungeon Dragons Jr Game 03/01/2019
      26-14 Because I Said So Sr Game 03/08/2019
      26-18 Not Clickbait Jr Game 04/01/2019
      26-21 Coca--cola King and Queen Jr Game 04/01/2019
    CoachID  336 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      336-1 Squiddums Sr Game 03/17/2019
      336-2 Robobotics Sr Game 03/17/2019
    CoachID  951 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      951-1 RoboKatz Jr Game 02/11/2019
    CoachID  1080 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1080-3 RoboSluggers Sr Game 04/12/2019
    CoachID  1752 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1752-2 Universe Unknown Jr Game 01/23/2019
    CoachID  1920 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1920-1 Shelburne Rebels Sr Game 10/22/2018
    CoachID  1966 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1966-1 Team South Africa (Senior Game) Sr Game 04/05/2019
      1966-2 Team South Africa (junior Game) Jr Game 04/05/2019
    CoachID  1990 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1990-3 Technomouse Jr Game 04/16/2019
    CoachID  1993 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1993-3 AtomBotz Jr Game 01/29/2019
    CoachID  2104 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2104-1 KSR-3 Jr Game 04/23/2019
      2104-2 KSR-4 Jr Game 04/23/2019
      2104-3 KSR-5 Jr Game 04/23/2019
      2104-4 KSR-1 Sr Game 04/23/2019
      2104-5 KSR-2 Sr Game 04/23/2019
    CoachID  2109 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2109-1 Dudes Jr Game 12/04/2018
      2109-2 Roborraries Jr Game 12/04/2018
      2109-3 Anime Hogs Jr Game 12/04/2018
      2109-6 Supernova Jr Game 12/04/2018
      2109-8 Robo Builders Jr Game 12/04/2018
      2109-9 Binary Bots Jr Game 12/04/2018 03/12/2019
      2109-14 Bit Bots Sr Game 02/21/2019
    CoachID  2191 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2191-1 JoeBots Sr Game 02/07/2019
    CoachID  2209 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2209-2 Curiosity Jr Game 12/19/2018
    CoachID  2433 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2433-4 West Bloomfield 1 Jr Game 04/16/2019
    CoachID  2446 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2446-1 No Internet Jr Game 11/05/2018
    CoachID  2473 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2473-1 TEQQ Televisors Sr Game 02/07/2019
    CoachID  2545 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2545-1 Highlands Intermediate 1 Jr Game 03/29/2019
    CoachID  2559 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2559-1 R&G01 Jr Game 04/22/2019
      2559-2 R&G02 Sr Game 04/22/2019
    CoachID  2603 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2603-5 LEGO CHALLENGER Jr Game 04/20/2019
      2603-6 BINGO Jr Game 04/20/2019
      2603-7 AIC Jr Game 04/20/2019
    CoachID  2652 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2652-1 RoboWarriors Jr Game 01/14/2019 01/14/2019
    CoachID  2698 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2698-4 Pink Eagles Jr Game 02/09/2019 03/26/2019
      2698-6 RoboFist Jr Game 04/16/2019 04/22/2019
      2698-7 Robot Perfect Jr Game 04/16/2019 04/22/2019
      2698-9 Galactic Dragons Jr Game 04/16/2019 04/22/2019
    CoachID  2705 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2705-1 SMART Labs Jr Game 02/10/2019 05/08/2019
    CoachID  2717 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2717-1 The Robo Masterminds 2.0 Jr Game 11/29/2018
    CoachID  2720 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2720-6 Bacon and Eggs Jr Game 04/04/2019
    CoachID  2737 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2737-1 JABs Jr Game 01/13/2019 03/05/2019
    CoachID  2777 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2777-1 Botcats Jr Game 01/22/2019
    CoachID  2812 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2812-3 Enthiran Sr Game 03/20/2019
    CoachID  2833 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2833-1 Legos de la Justicia Jr Game 04/26/2019
    CoachID  2847 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2847-1 Legends of Lego Jr Game 02/05/2019
    CoachID  2964 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2964-3 Team Kyle Sr Game 01/15/2019
      2964-6 bot_builders Jr Game 01/17/2019
    CoachID  2971 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2971-1 Plebeians Jr Game 02/25/2019
    CoachID  3007 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3007-1 10Cubed Jr Game 01/08/2019
    CoachID  3062 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3062-1 Lobitos Jr Game 04/26/2019
    CoachID  3081 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3081-1 MSC Robotics Team Sr Game 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3089 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3089-1 CDSJ5-MACAU-C Jr Game 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3091 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3091-1 TIS IB Team Sr Game 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3155 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3155-1 Grace Christian School Sr Game 10/01/2018
    CoachID  3167 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3167-3 The People Jr Game 12/19/2018 03/29/2019
    CoachID  3188 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3188-1 Bee-Bots Jr Game 11/29/2018 05/09/2019
    CoachID  3250 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3250-2 Just Kevin Sr Game 03/13/2019 04/06/2019
    CoachID  3252 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  3253 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3253-1 Infinity Rocket Jr Game 02/08/2019
    CoachID  3264 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3264-1 Roborockers Jr Game 02/14/2019
    CoachID  3289 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3289-1 The Dove Geeks Jr Game 04/05/2019
    CoachID  3329 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3329-1 Hass Challenge Team Jr Game 04/02/2019
    CoachID  3333 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3333-1 Team Exceptional Circuit Sr Game 04/04/2019
    CoachID  3348 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3348-1 Mindtornado Sr Game 04/20/2019
      3348-2 Error 404 Sr Game 04/20/2019
    CoachID  3358 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3358-1 CDSJ5-MACAU-A Jr Game 04/23/2019
      3358-2 CDSJ5-MACAU-B Jr Game 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3379 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3379-1 Tecno Hidalgo 2 Jr Game 04/26/2019
    CoachID  3380 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3380-1 XBOT Sr Game 04/26/2019 05/08/2019
    CoachID  3381 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3381-1 EXTREME 2.0 Sr Game 04/26/2019
    CoachID  3388 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3388-1 COSMIC INTELLECT Jr Game 05/02/2019
      3388-2 ACRO-BOT Sr Game 05/02/2019
      3388-3 I-BOT Sr Game 05/02/2019