Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

  • New Coach Registration
  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Beaverton_Techforkids_OR
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bernalillo_NM Blantyre_RFL_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI Capacity_LTU_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI
    Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL Cloquet_MN Detroit_UDJH_MI Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE
    Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI
    Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco Robofest_Test_MI Saline_WCA_MI Sharjah_UAE Southfield5_MI
    Southfield6_MI Southfield_LTU_MI Southfield_MacArthur_MI Southfield_Robofest_MI Southfield_SOHS_Canada
    Southfield_SOHS_MI StPeteBeach_FL SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN18 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN19 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VexIQ_AUG7
    SummerCamp_RoboParade_VexIQ_AUG6 TBD_Nigeria Test_VideoSubmission_MI Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier
    USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Warmup_LTU_MI Warmup_MacArthur_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI
    Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea Winners_LatinAmerica
    Winners_Macau Winners_SouthAfrica Winners_Taiwan Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly
    World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts
    World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc WS_EXHIBITION_Feb23PM
    WS_GAME_EV3_Feb9PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan12PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19AM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19PM WS_GAME_RobotCGraphical_EV3_Feb9AM
    WS_GAME_RobotC_EV3_Feb2AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26PM WS_Robofest101_Jan9 WS_Vcc_Python_EduBot_Mar2
    Teams  2019 World_Championship_Exhibition  Number of Teams: 25
     
    Teams World_Championship_Exhibition 2019
    CoachID  26 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      26-12 Snow Shredders Jr Exhibition 03/01/2019
    CoachID  784 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      784-1 Microplastic Eliminators Jr Exhibition 03/07/2019
    CoachID  1551 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1551-1 NCA Lights Sr Exhibition 04/12/2019
    CoachID  1587 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1587-8 R.O.B.O.T.S. 2.0 Jr Exhibition 04/19/2019
    CoachID  2213 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2213-1 TechSisters Jr Exhibition 01/28/2019 04/30/2019
    CoachID  2423 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2423-1 Hartland Women In Technology Sr Exhibition 04/08/2019
    CoachID  2630 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2630-3 RoboSTEAMers Sr Exhibition 04/21/2019
    CoachID  2881 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2881-5 ARTSS Sr Exhibition 04/23/2019
    CoachID  2928 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2928-1 Steam Fun for Kids Jr Exhibition 11/22/2018 03/02/2019
    CoachID  3020 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3020-1 Robonauts Jr Exhibition 01/27/2019 04/20/2019
    CoachID  3053 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3053-2 Digibots Jr Exhibition 04/13/2019 05/05/2019
    CoachID  3087 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3087-1 PCMS Jr Exhibition 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3090 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3090-1 CDSJ5-Oscar Sr Exhibition 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3122 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3122-1 Space Monkeys Jr Exhibition 03/07/2019
    CoachID  3178 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3178-3 Astrobots Jr Exhibition 02/11/2019
    CoachID  3192 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3192-2 Short Circuits Jr Exhibition 02/02/2019 03/29/2019
    CoachID  3203 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3203-1 Star Miners Jr Exhibition 03/03/2019 04/21/2019
    CoachID  3327 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3327-1 Changchun-China Team Sr Exhibition 04/02/2019
    CoachID  3342 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3342-1 LCKPS Pet Sitters Jr Exhibition 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3343 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3343-1 GT-EXHIBITION Jr Exhibition 04/20/2019
    CoachID  3344 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3344-2 Tpomps_HKG Jr Exhibition 04/20/2019
    CoachID  3345 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3345-1 Aurora Sr Exhibition 04/20/2019
    CoachID  3347 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3347-1 TNK No.2 Sr Exhibition 04/23/2019
    CoachID  3376 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3376-1 Lobitos Jr Exhibition 04/26/2019 05/08/2019
    CoachID  3377 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3377-1 Equipo Chispita Jr Exhibition 04/27/2019