Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

  • New Coach Registration
  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Beaverton_Techforkids_OR
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bernalillo_NM Blantyre_RFL_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI Capacity_LTU_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI
    Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL Cloquet_MN Detroit_UDJH_MI Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE
    Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI
    Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco Robofest_Test_MI Saline_WCA_MI Sharjah_UAE Southfield5_MI
    Southfield6_MI Southfield_LTU_MI Southfield_MacArthur_MI Southfield_Robofest_MI Southfield_SOHS_Canada
    Southfield_SOHS_MI StPeteBeach_FL SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN18 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN19 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VexIQ_AUG7
    SummerCamp_RoboParade_VexIQ_AUG6 TBD_Nigeria Test_VideoSubmission_MI Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier
    USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Warmup_LTU_MI Warmup_MacArthur_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI
    Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea Winners_LatinAmerica
    Winners_Macau Winners_SouthAfrica Winners_Taiwan Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly
    World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts
    World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc WS_EXHIBITION_Feb23PM
    WS_GAME_EV3_Feb9PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan12PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19AM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19PM WS_GAME_RobotCGraphical_EV3_Feb9AM
    WS_GAME_RobotC_EV3_Feb2AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26PM WS_Robofest101_Jan9 WS_Vcc_Python_EduBot_Mar2
    Teams  2019 USA_Virtual_Regional  Number of Teams: 16
     
    Teams USA_Virtual_Regional 2019
    CoachID  784 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      784-1 Microplastic Eliminators Jr Exhibition 03/07/2019
    CoachID  1230 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1230-2 Gesu 8B Jr Exhibition 03/28/2019
      1230-4 Gesu 7B Jr Exhibition 03/28/2019
    CoachID  1752 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1752-1 Error311(namenotfound) Jr Game 01/18/2019
      1752-2 Universe Unknown Jr Game 01/23/2019
    CoachID  1945 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1945-1 1945-1 Robo Warriors Jr Game 02/08/2019
    CoachID  2213 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2213-1 TechSisters Jr Exhibition 01/28/2019
    CoachID  2243 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2243-2 Probably Second Place Jr Game 03/13/2019
    CoachID  2424 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  2545 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2545-1 Highlands Intermediate 1 Jr Game 03/29/2019
    CoachID  2800 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2800-1 Trinity Lutheran School Jr Exhibition 02/24/2019
    CoachID  2992 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2992-3 Pueo Technotics 3 Jr Game 02/09/2019
    CoachID  3020 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3020-1 Robonauts Jr Exhibition 01/27/2019 04/20/2019
    CoachID  3122 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3122-1 Space Monkeys Jr Exhibition 03/07/2019
    CoachID  3200 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  3203 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3203-1 Star Miners Jr Exhibition 03/03/2019 04/21/2019
    CoachID  3223 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3223-2 lionbots Sr Game 02/12/2019
    CoachID  3271 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3271-3 Upsetti Spaghetti Jr Exhibition 03/13/2019 04/22/2019