Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites
  • 2019 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Beaverton_Techforkids_OR
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bernalillo_NM Blantyre_RFL_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL
    Cloquet_MN Detroit_UDJH_MI Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India
    International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco
    Saline_WCA_MI Sharjah_UAE Southfield_MacArthur_MI StPeteBeach_FL SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN18
    SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN19 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VexIQ_AUG7 SummerCamp_RoboParade_VexIQ_AUG6 Test_VideoSubmission_MI Troy_Bethany_MI
    USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Warmup_LTU_MI Warmup_MacArthur_MI
    WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea
    Winners_LatinAmerica Winners_Macau Winners_SouthAfrica Winners_Taiwan Wolfville_Acadia_Canada
    WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game
    World_Championship_RoboArts World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc
    WS_EXHIBITION_Feb23PM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb9PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan12PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19AM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19PM
    WS_GAME_RobotCGraphical_EV3_Feb9AM WS_GAME_RobotC_EV3_Feb2AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26PM WS_Robofest101_Jan9
    WS_Vcc_Python_EduBot_Mar2
    Teams  2019 PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI  Number of Teams: 47
     
    Teams PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI 2019
    CoachID  784 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      784-1 Microplastic Eliminators Jr Exhibition 03/07/2019
      784-2 Robo Transporters RoboParade 03/07/2019
      784-3 The Travelers RoboParade 03/07/2019
      784-4 Past to the Future RoboParade 03/07/2019
    CoachID  1144 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1144-1 Waiau Doritos Loco Moco Taco Burritos Jr BottleSumo 02/22/2019
      1144-2 Olelo Roboto Jr Exhibition 02/22/2019
    CoachID  1931 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1931-1 Team 1 RoboParade 02/20/2019
      1931-2 Team 5 RoboParade 02/20/2019
      1931-3 Team 6 RoboParade 02/21/2019
      1931-4 Team 7 RoboParade 02/21/2019
      1931-5 Sea Cycle Jr Exhibition 03/01/2019
      1931-6 Ped-A-Bot Jr Exhibition 03/01/2019
    CoachID  1945 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1945-1 1945-1 Robo Warriors Jr Game 02/08/2019
      1945-2 1945-2 Pushy Pam Jr BottleSumo 02/08/2019
      1945-3 1945-3 KMS Yokozuna Jr BottleSumo 02/08/2019
      1945-4 1945-4 KMS Floaters RoboParade 02/08/2019
      1945-5 1945-4 KMS Floaters RoboParade 02/08/2019
    CoachID  2282 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2282-1 Leihoku Pueos Jr BottleSumo 02/15/2019
      2282-2 Leihoku Pueos RoboParade 02/15/2019
      2282-3 Leihoku Pueos RoboParade 02/15/2019
      2282-4 Leihoku Pueos RoboParade 02/15/2019
      2282-5 Leihoku Pueos RoboParade 02/15/2019
      2282-6 Leihoku Pueos RoboParade 02/15/2019
    CoachID  2424 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2424-1 Kanoelani Gamerz :-) Jr Game 01/26/2019
      2424-2 Kanoelani BottleSumo Jr BottleSumo 01/26/2019
      2424-3 Kanoelani Exhibition Jr Exhibition 01/26/2019
    CoachID  2545 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2545-1 Highlands Intermediate 1 Jr Game 03/29/2019
      2545-2 Highlands Intermediate 2 Jr BottleSumo 03/29/2019
    CoachID  2800 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2800-1 Trinity Lutheran School Jr Exhibition 02/24/2019
      2800-2 Trinity Lutheran School RoboParade 02/24/2019
      2800-3 Trinity Lutheran School RoboParade 02/24/2019
      2800-4 Trinity Lutheran School Jr BottleSumo 02/24/2019
      2800-5 Trinity Lutheran School Jr Game 02/24/2019
    CoachID  2912 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2912-1 Menehune Bots Jr Exhibition 12/01/2018
      2912-2 Menehune Bots Jr Game 12/01/2018
      2912-3 Menehune Bots Jr BottleSumo 12/01/2018
      2912-4 Menehune Bots RoboParade 12/01/2018
      2912-5 Menehune Bots RoboParade 12/01/2018
      2912-6 Menehune Bots RoboParade 12/01/2018
      2912-7 Menehune Bots Jr BottleSumo 12/11/2018
    CoachID  2992 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2992-1 Pueo Technotics 1 Jr BottleSumo 02/09/2019
      2992-2 Pueo Technotics 2 Jr Game 02/09/2019
      2992-3 Pueo Technotics 3 Jr Game 02/09/2019
    CoachID  3149 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  3266 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3266-1 Cub Bots 1 Jr Game 03/15/2019 03/27/2019
      3266-2 Cub Bots 2 Jr Game 03/15/2019 03/27/2019
      3266-3 Cub Bots 3 Jr BottleSumo 03/15/2019 03/27/2019
      3266-4 Cub Bots 4 Jr BottleSumo 03/15/2019 03/27/2019