Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites
  • 2019 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Beaverton_Techforkids_OR
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bernalillo_NM Blantyre_RFL_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL
    Cloquet_MN Detroit_UDJH_MI Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India
    International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco
    Saline_WCA_MI Sharjah_UAE Southfield_MacArthur_MI StPeteBeach_FL SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN18
    SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN19 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VexIQ_AUG7 SummerCamp_RoboParade_VexIQ_AUG6 Test_VideoSubmission_MI Troy_Bethany_MI
    USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Warmup_LTU_MI Warmup_MacArthur_MI
    WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea
    Winners_LatinAmerica Winners_Macau Winners_SouthAfrica Winners_Taiwan Wolfville_Acadia_Canada
    WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game
    World_Championship_RoboArts World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc
    WS_EXHIBITION_Feb23PM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb9PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan12PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19AM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19PM
    WS_GAME_RobotCGraphical_EV3_Feb9AM WS_GAME_RobotC_EV3_Feb2AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26PM WS_Robofest101_Jan9
    WS_Vcc_Python_EduBot_Mar2
    Teams  2019 Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India  Number of Teams: 46
     
    Teams Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India 2019
    CoachID  2473 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2473-1 TEQQ Televisors Sr Game 02/07/2019
    CoachID  2475 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2475-1 TIX Robo Dragons Sr BottleSumo Classic 02/07/2019
      2475-2 TEQQ Televisors Sr BottleSumo Classic 02/07/2019
      2475-3 Battle Bot Jr BottleSumo 02/07/2019
      2475-4 Robo Technix Sr Exhibition 02/07/2019
      2475-5 Tix Robo Warriors Sr BottleSumo Classic 02/07/2019
      2475-6 Tix Robo Hunters Jr BottleSumo 02/08/2019
      2475-7 Sumo Samurai Jr BottleSumo 02/08/2019
      2475-8 Cosmos Jr BottleSumo 02/08/2019
    CoachID  2976 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  3217 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3217-1 Robotix institute Jr BottleSumo 01/22/2019
    CoachID  3233 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3233-1 THUNDER BOTS Jr BottleSumo 02/05/2019 02/10/2019
      3233-2 STONEBOTS Jr BottleSumo 02/05/2019 02/10/2019
    CoachID  3234 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3234-1 The Wabot Crew Jr BottleSumo 01/22/2019
    CoachID  3247 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3247-1 Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1, uppal, (8th) Jr Exhibition 02/09/2019 03/27/2019
      3247-2 Kendriya vidyalaya no.1(7th) Jr Exhibition 02/09/2019 03/27/2019
      3247-4 Kendriya vidyalaya No.1 (9th) Sr Exhibition 02/09/2019 03/27/2019
    CoachID  3255 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3255-2 Alpha Smart DustBin Jr Exhibition 02/06/2019
      3255-3 ROBO BOTTLE Jr BottleSumo 02/09/2019
      3255-4 Universal Robot Intelligence Jr BottleSumo 02/09/2019
      3255-5 Tech Bots Jr BottleSumo 02/09/2019
      3255-8 RoboWarriors Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-9 Rocking Robos Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-10 Blood red robot Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-11 star challengers Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-12 Hidden Stars Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-13 Energetic Invertors Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-14 Oscar Dynamics Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-15 Bay Max Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-16 Robo Masters Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-17 URI Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-19 Robo Nations Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-20 MAC Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-21 Robo Girls Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-22 Cyberites Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-23 Blood red robot Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-24 Robo Hunters Jr BottleSumo 02/11/2019
      3255-25 HYDRA Sr BottleSumo Classic 02/14/2019
      3255-26 Alphians Sr BottleSumo Classic 02/14/2019
      3255-27 Hidden Sparks Jr Exhibition 02/16/2019
    CoachID  3256 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3256-1 Alpha AgriBot Sr Exhibition 02/06/2019
      3256-2 Alpha Smart Home Sr Exhibition 02/06/2019
      3256-3 Alpha SpyRobot Jr Exhibition 02/06/2019
      3256-4 Alpha Swachh Bharat Robot Jr Exhibition 02/06/2019
      3256-5 Alpha Hover Craft Jr Exhibition 02/06/2019
      3256-6 Alpha Fire Fighiters Sr Exhibition 02/06/2019
    CoachID  3258 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3258-1 Alpha Little Robots Jr Exhibition 02/06/2019