Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Beaverton_Techforkids_OR
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bernalillo_NM Blantyre_RFL_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL
    Cloquet_MN Detroit_UDJH_MI Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India International_Video_Qualifier
    Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM
    MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco Saline_WCA_MI
    Southfield_MacArthur_MI StPeteBeach_FL Test_VideoSubmission_MI Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier
    USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Warmup_LTU_MI Warmup_MacArthur_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI
    Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea Winners_LatinAmerica
    Winners_Macau Winners_SouthAfrica Winners_Taiwan Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly
    World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts
    World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_UMC WS_EXHIBITION_Feb23PM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb9PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan12PM
    WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19AM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19PM WS_GAME_RobotCGraphical_EV3_Feb9AM WS_GAME_RobotC_EV3_Feb2AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26AM
    WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26PM WS_Robofest101_Jan9 WS_Vcc_Python_EduBot_Mar2
    Teams  2019 Canton_CCA_MI  Number of Teams: 14
     
    Teams Canton_CCA_MI 2019
    CoachID  1587 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1587-2 CIA (Computer Intelligent Adolescents) Jr Game 03/02/2019
      1587-4 The Three Musketeers Jr Exhibition 03/02/2019
      1587-5 R.O.B.O.T.S. 2.0 Jr Exhibition 03/02/2019
      1587-6 Saltiacools Jr Exhibition 03/02/2019
      1587-7 Girl Power + 1 Boy Jr Exhibition 03/02/2019
    CoachID  1993 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1993-3 AtomBotz Jr Game 01/29/2019
    CoachID  2213 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2213-1 TechSisters Jr Exhibition 01/28/2019
    CoachID  2720 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2720-6 Bacon and Eggs Jr Game 04/04/2019
    CoachID  2991 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2991-1 S.O.S. Jr Game 12/19/2018
    CoachID  3045 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3045-1 Phoenix Jr Game 01/20/2019
    CoachID  3122 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3122-1 Space Monkeys Jr Exhibition 03/07/2019
    CoachID  3187 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3187-1 Robostorm Jr Game 12/19/2018
    CoachID  3189 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3189-1 Mechanical Mayhem Jr Game 11/29/2018
    CoachID  3200 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3200-1 Robo SWAT Team Jr Exhibition 01/08/2019 03/25/2019