Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

  • New Coach Registration
  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Beaverton_Techforkids_OR
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bernalillo_NM Blantyre_RFL_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI Capacity_LTU_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI
    Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL Cloquet_MN Detroit_UDJH_MI Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE
    Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI
    Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco Robofest_Test_MI Saline_WCA_MI Sharjah_UAE Southfield5_MI
    Southfield6_MI Southfield_LTU_MI Southfield_MacArthur_MI Southfield_Robofest_MI Southfield_SOHS_Canada
    Southfield_SOHS_MI StPeteBeach_FL SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN18 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN19 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VexIQ_AUG7
    SummerCamp_RoboParade_VexIQ_AUG6 TBD_Nigeria Test_VideoSubmission_MI Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier
    USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Warmup_LTU_MI Warmup_MacArthur_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI
    Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea Winners_LatinAmerica
    Winners_Macau Winners_SouthAfrica Winners_Taiwan Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly
    World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts
    World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc WS_EXHIBITION_Feb23PM
    WS_GAME_EV3_Feb9PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan12PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19AM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19PM WS_GAME_RobotCGraphical_EV3_Feb9AM
    WS_GAME_RobotC_EV3_Feb2AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26PM WS_Robofest101_Jan9 WS_Vcc_Python_EduBot_Mar2
    Teams  2019 BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI  Number of Teams: 30
     
    Teams BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI 2019
    CoachID  26 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      26-1 Not Clickbait Jr Game 03/01/2019
      26-2 3 Headed Dingos Jr Game 03/01/2019
      26-3 Circuit Breakers Jr Game 03/01/2019
      26-4 Dungeon Dragons Jr Game 03/01/2019
      26-5 Coca-Cola King and Queen Jr Game 03/01/2019
      26-6 Too Legit to Quit Jr Game 03/01/2019
      26-15 Flaming X-Warriors Jr Game 03/13/2019
    CoachID  55 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      55-1 The Storm Jr Game 01/25/2019 03/05/2019
      55-2 # Team Bleep Jr Game 01/25/2019 03/05/2019
      55-3 saints 3 Jr Game 01/25/2019 03/05/2019
      55-4 saints 4 Jr Game 01/25/2019 03/05/2019
      55-5 saints 5 Jr Game 01/25/2019 03/05/2019
      55-6 RoboSharks Jr Game 01/25/2019 03/05/2019
      55-7 The Phenix Sr Game 01/25/2019 03/01/2019
      55-8 The Better Saints Robotics Team Sr Game 01/25/2019 03/05/2019
    CoachID  1990 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1990-1 Robotic Master Minds Jr Game 11/25/2018
    CoachID  2109 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2109-8 Robo Builders Jr Game 12/04/2018
    CoachID  2191 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2191-1 JoeBots Sr Game 02/07/2019
      2191-2 Pegasus Sr Game 02/07/2019
    CoachID  2717 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2717-1 The Robo Masterminds 2.0 Jr Game 11/29/2018
    CoachID  2785 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2785-3 Aufzugstestturm Sr Game 11/21/2018 03/02/2019
    CoachID  2928 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2928-1 Steam Fun for Kids Jr Exhibition 11/22/2018 03/02/2019
    CoachID  2964 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2964-2 Shebots! Sr Game 01/15/2019
      2964-3 Team Kyle Sr Game 01/15/2019
      2964-4 The Monkey Sr Game 01/15/2019
      2964-5 Napoleon Sr Game 01/15/2019
      2964-6 bot_builders Jr Game 01/17/2019
    CoachID  3178 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3178-2 Robohawks 1 Jr Game 02/11/2019
      3178-3 Astrobots Jr Exhibition 02/11/2019
    CoachID  3198 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3198-2 Code Still Don't Werk Sr Game 01/17/2019