Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2018
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2018 Sites

  • Workshops 2018
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India Beaverton_Mathletics_tech4kids_OR BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    BloomfieldHills_Roeper_MI Brazoria_TX Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI
    CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL Cloquet_MN Coimbatore_HindustanCollege_India Detroit_UDJH_MI
    EV3_workshop_for_Exhibition_Feb24 EV3_workshop_for_Game_FEB03 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN20 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN20PM EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN27
    Houston_UrbanSTEM_TX IEEE_HTD_East_Lansing_MI International_Video_Qualifier L2Bot_workshop_MAR03 Medina_AIRoot_OH
    MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupA MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupB MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupC MI_Invitational_Sr Monastir_SciencesPalace_Tunisia
    Ocala_Cornerstone_FL Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL ParkHills_LabRevolution_MO PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI Pensacola_PCHS_FL
    Rabat_BibliothequeNationale_Morocco RobotC_workshop_for_Game_JAN27PM Rochester_Baldwin_MI StPeteBeach_FL_Parade Test_VideoSubmission_MI
    Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica_Parade_BottleSumo
    VexIQ_RobotMesh_workshop_for_Game_JAN18 Warmup_LTU_MI WC_Volunteers_Friday WC_Volunteers_Thursday WC_Volunteer_Saturday
    WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Westland_FordCareerTechCtr_MI Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong
    Winners_Korea Winners_Macau Winners_Mexico Winners_SouthAfrica WISER
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_BottleSumo_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboArts_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboParade_USAonly WorldChamp_UMC_USAonly
    WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly World_Championship_BottleSumo World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts
    World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_RobotDraw World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc
    Teams  2018 World_Championship_Game  Number of Teams: 72
     
    Teams World_Championship_Game 2018
    CoachID  336 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      336-1 Squiddums Sr Game 03/30/2018
      336-3 Thunder Ducks Jr Game 03/30/2018
    CoachID  883 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      883-3 Home School Connection-2 Jr Game 04/15/2018
    CoachID  1080 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1080-1 The Attack of the Knack Sr Game 01/22/2018
    CoachID  1242 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1242-1 Blood, Sweat, and Gears Sr Game 12/20/2017
    CoachID  1420 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1420-1 RoboDocs Jr Game 04/08/2018
    CoachID  1850 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1850-1 R&G8 Sr Game 04/26/2018
      1850-2 R&G9 Sr Game 04/26/2018
    CoachID  1851 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1851-1 TX001-1 Jr Game 04/26/2018
      1851-2 TX001-2 Jr Game 04/26/2018
    CoachID  1952 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1952-1 TEK101 Jr Game 01/18/2018
    CoachID  1966 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1966-1 Insele Solutions Jr Game 03/26/2018
    CoachID  2030 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2030-5 TECH-AVENGERS Jr Game 12/05/2017 12/13/2017
      2030-9 TECH-IGNITE Jr Game 12/05/2017 12/13/2017
    CoachID  2072 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2072-2 Eagles Sr Game 04/20/2018
    CoachID  2104 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2104-1 ksr-jr Jr Game 04/28/2018
      2104-2 ksr-sr-1 Sr Game 04/28/2018
    CoachID  2109 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2109-1 Jar Ballers Jr Game 11/20/2017
      2109-3 Ballerz Jr Game 11/20/2017
      2109-4 The Gears Jr Game 11/20/2017
      2109-16 The Lions Jr Game 02/12/2018
      2109-19 Robo Sweepers Jr Game 02/12/2018
      2109-22 PHOENIX Jr Game 03/11/2018
      2109-23 Tribots Sr Game 03/24/2018
      2109-27 TechnoBots Jr Game 04/14/2018
    CoachID  2191 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2191-8 Pegasus 1 Sr Game 01/11/2018
      2191-10 Pegasus 3 Sr Game 04/16/2018
    CoachID  2209 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2209-1 Curiosity Jr Game 11/25/2017
    CoachID  2214 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2214-2 MR-RoboGamerz Jr Game 02/18/2018 05/09/2018
    CoachID  2308 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2308-7 ICON junior Jr Game 04/28/2018
    CoachID  2380 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2380-1 Cabot Coders Sr Game 11/03/2017 05/07/2018
    CoachID  2420 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2420-7 Robo Xtreme Jr Game 03/28/2018
    CoachID  2433 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2433-5 Victory Bots Jr Game 03/21/2018
    CoachID  2559 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2559-1 R&G7 Jr Game 04/26/2018
    CoachID  2603 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2603-4 Lego Game Jr Game 04/19/2018
      2603-5 Lego Bros Jr Game 04/19/2018
    CoachID  2652 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2652-1 Anonymous Neon Cats Jr Game 01/02/2018
      2652-6 Anonymous Shadow Monkeys Jr Game 04/02/2018
    CoachID  2668 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2668-1 Royal Robots Sr Game 11/07/2017
    CoachID  2698 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2698-2 Green Hornets Jr Game 02/27/2018 05/08/2018
      2698-5 Pink Eagles Jr Game 04/16/2018 05/08/2018
    CoachID  2717 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2717-1 The Robo Masterminds Jr Game 12/01/2017
    CoachID  2737 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2737-1 Jammin' Awesome Blockies Jr Game 12/27/2017 04/08/2018
    CoachID  2785 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  2833 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2833-2 T.A.C.O.S. Sr Game 03/23/2018 04/30/2018
      2833-6 WALKINGBOTS Jr Game 04/30/2018 04/30/2018
    CoachID  2839 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2839-1 Technic Dragon Jr Game 03/30/2018
    CoachID  2841 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2841-1 LZLQ-Team1 Jr Game 03/31/2018
      2841-3 LZLQ-Team2 Jr Game 03/31/2018
    CoachID  2847 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2847-3 Robocubs Jr Game 03/13/2018
    CoachID  2913 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2913-9 Gluten Free Jr Game 03/19/2018
      2913-19 Malware 2.0 Jr Game 04/08/2018
    CoachID  2938 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2938-1 ThunderBird Girls Jr Game 12/21/2017
    CoachID  2950 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2950-4 Tankbot 2.0 Jr Game 12/04/2017 03/11/2018
      2950-6 Uncomitted Jr Game 04/09/2018
    CoachID  2959 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2959-1 RNS Robotics Sr Game 11/30/2017
    CoachID  2964 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2964-2 Shebots! Sr Game 01/17/2018
    CoachID  2985 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2985-1 Robust Legocy Sr Game 12/06/2017
    CoachID  3003 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3003-1 Cyberstorm Jr Game 01/13/2018
    CoachID  3004 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3004-8 The Ilees Sr Game 02/02/2018
      3004-25 The 3 Musketeers Sr Game 04/12/2018
    CoachID  3008 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3008-1 Gallimore Robotics 3 Jr Game 01/11/2018
    CoachID  3009 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3009-1 Gallimore Robotics 4 Jr Game 01/11/2018
    CoachID  3012 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3012-1 Derpy Watermelons Jr Game 01/11/2018 05/02/2018
    CoachID  3033 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3033-2 ATLANTIC HIGH Jr Game 01/26/2018
    CoachID  3045 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3045-1 PHOENIX Jr Game 02/03/2018
    CoachID  3065 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3065-1 Spitfire Jr Game 03/29/2018
    CoachID  3066 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3066-1 AZTEKBOTS VOL.2 (TECNOBOTICS) Jr Game 03/30/2018 04/30/2018
    CoachID  3076 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3076-2 Impossible Explosion Sr Game 04/19/2018
    CoachID  3081 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3081-2 MSC Robotics Elite(Game) Sr Game 04/19/2018
    CoachID  3102 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3102-1 ROID Sr Game 04/24/2018 05/01/2018
    CoachID  3116 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3116-1 Shut Up Sr Game 04/23/2018 05/09/2018
    CoachID  3118 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3118-1 GIANTBOT ONE Sr Game 04/25/2018 05/03/2018