Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2018
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2018 Sites
  • 2018 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2018
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India Beaverton_Mathletics_tech4kids_OR BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    BloomfieldHills_Roeper_MI BottleSumo_Camp_DPS BottleSumo_DayCamp_1 BottleSumo_DayCamp_2 Brazoria_TX
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL
    Cloquet_MN Coimbatore_HindustanCollege_India Detroit_UDJH_MI EV3_workshop_for_Exhibition_Feb24 EV3_workshop_for_Game_FEB03
    EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN20 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN20PM EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN27 Houston_UrbanSTEM_TX IEEE_HTD_East_Lansing_MI
    International_Video_Qualifier L2Bot_workshop_MAR03 Medina_AIRoot_OH MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupA MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupB
    MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupC MI_Invitational_Sr Monastir_SciencesPalace_Tunisia Ocala_Cornerstone_FL Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL
    ParkHills_LabRevolution_MO PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI Pensacola_PCHS_FL Rabat_BibliothequeNationale_Morocco RoboParade_DayCamp
    RobotC_workshop_for_Game_JAN27PM Rochester_Baldwin_MI StPeteBeach_FL_Parade Test_VideoSubmission_MI Troy_Bethany_MI
    USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica_Parade_BottleSumo VexIQ_RobotMesh_workshop_for_Game_JAN18
    Warmup_LTU_MI WC_Volunteers_Friday WC_Volunteers_Thursday WC_Volunteer_Saturday WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI
    Westland_FordCareerTechCtr_MI Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea
    Winners_Macau Winners_Mexico Winners_SouthAfrica WISER Wolfville_Acadia_Canada
    WorldChamp_BottleSumo_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboArts_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboParade_USAonly WorldChamp_UMC_USAonly WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly
    World_Championship_BottleSumo World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts World_Championship_RoboParade
    World_Championship_RobotDraw World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc
    Teams  2018 PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI  Number of Teams: 71
     
    Teams PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI 2018
    CoachID  784 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      784-1 Pena Removers Jr Exhibition 02/10/2018
      784-2 Team Manana Ohana RoboParade 02/10/2018
      784-3 Mental Pigs RoboParade 02/10/2018
      784-4 Da Toucans RoboParade 03/05/2018
      784-5 ROBO Girls RoboParade 03/05/2018
    CoachID  872 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      872-1 cyborgs Jr Game 11/29/2017
      872-2 Cyborgs 2 Jr BottleSumo 11/29/2017
    CoachID  1144 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1144-1 Waiau Devols Jr Exhibition 02/10/2018
      1144-2 Waiau Short Circuits Jr BottleSumo 02/10/2018
      1144-3 Fluffy Pancakes Jr Exhibition 02/21/2018
      1144-4 Flat Pancakes Jr Exhibition 02/21/2018
    CoachID  1821 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1821-1 AAES Marauders A Jr Game 02/13/2018 02/23/2018
      1821-2 AAES W.M.P.T.M. Jr Game 02/13/2018 02/23/2018
      1821-3 AAES Nerd Herd Jr Exhibition 02/14/2018 02/23/2018
      1821-4 AAES Marauders B Jr Exhibition 02/14/2018 02/23/2018
    CoachID  1931 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1931-1 Team 5 Jr BottleSumo 01/26/2018
      1931-2 Team 1 RoboParade 01/31/2018
      1931-3 Team 2 RoboParade 01/31/2018
      1931-4 Team 3 RoboParade 01/31/2018
      1931-5 Team 6 RoboParade 01/31/2018
      1931-6 Team 7 RoboParade 01/31/2018
      1931-7 Team 8 RoboParade 01/31/2018
    CoachID  1945 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1945-1 KMS Tech Hui Exhibition Jr Exhibition 02/24/2018
      1945-2 KMS Robot Warriors Jr Game 02/24/2018
      1945-3 KMS Robotron Jr Game 02/24/2018
      1945-4 KMS Yokozuna Jr BottleSumo 02/24/2018
      1945-5 KMS Akebono Jr BottleSumo 02/24/2018
      1945-6 KMS Ohana RoboParade 02/24/2018
    CoachID  1960 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1960-1 Palibots 1 Jr Exhibition 01/18/2018
      1960-2 Palibots 2 Jr Exhibition 01/18/2018
      1960-3 Palibots 3 RoboParade 01/18/2018
    CoachID  2282 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2282-1 Leihoku Na Pueo Jr Exhibition 02/17/2018
      2282-2 Leihoku Na Pueo RoboParade 02/17/2018
      2282-3 Leihoku Na Pueo RoboParade 02/17/2018
      2282-4 Leihoku Na Pueo RoboParade 02/17/2018
    CoachID  2424 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2424-1 Tennis-eeeee Jr Game 01/19/2018
      2424-2 Robo Tennis Jr Game 01/19/2018
      2424-3 Robotfighters Jr BottleSumo 01/19/2018
      2424-4 Warriors Jr BottleSumo 01/22/2018
      2424-5 Golden Warriors RoboParade 01/22/2018
      2424-6 Engineering Awesomeness Winners Jr Exhibition 01/22/2018
      2424-7 Robotic Scorpions Jr Exhibition 01/22/2018
    CoachID  2545 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2545-1 Highlands Intermediate Purple Jr Exhibition 03/13/2018
      2545-2 Highlands Intermediate Purple Jr BottleSumo 03/13/2018
      2545-3 Highlands Intermediate Purple Jr Game 03/13/2018
      2545-4 Highlands Intermediate Gray Jr Game 03/13/2018
      2545-5 Highlands Intermediate Gray Jr BottleSumo 03/13/2018
      2545-6 Highlands Intermediate Gray Jr Exhibition 03/14/2018
    CoachID  2748 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2748-1 Peaches Rocket Aces Jr Game 01/22/2018
      2748-2 Peaches RoboSquad Jr Game 01/22/2018
    CoachID  2758 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2758-1 Fresh Men Jr BottleSumo 01/17/2018
      2758-2 Onomanapua Jr Exhibition 01/17/2018 02/21/2018
      2758-3 Xtreme Sharks RoboParade 01/17/2018
    CoachID  2800 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2800-1 TLS Green Machines - 1 Jr Game 02/07/2018
      2800-2 TLS Green Machines - 2 Jr Game 02/07/2018
      2800-3 TLS Green Machines - 3 Jr BottleSumo 02/07/2018
      2800-4 TLS Green Machines - 4 RoboParade 02/07/2018
      2800-5 TLS Green Machines - 5 RoboParade 02/07/2018
      2800-6 TLS Green Machines - 6 RoboParade 02/07/2018
    CoachID  2980 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2980-1 Menehune Bots Jr Exhibition 02/03/2018 02/14/2018
      2980-2 Menehune Bots Jr Game 02/03/2018 02/14/2018
      2980-3 Menehune Bots Jr BottleSumo 02/03/2018 02/14/2018
      2980-4 Menehune Bots RoboParade 02/03/2018 02/14/2018
    CoachID  2992 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2992-1 Pueo Technotics Jr Game 01/09/2018
      2992-2 Pueo Technotics Jr Game 01/09/2018
      2992-3 Pueo Technotics Jr BottleSumo 01/09/2018
    CoachID  3021 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3021-1 Cub Bots 1 Jr Game 01/26/2018 02/27/2018
      3021-2 Cub Bots 2 Jr Game 01/26/2018 03/01/2018
      3021-3 Cub Bots 3 Jr BottleSumo 01/26/2018 02/27/2018
    CoachID  3048 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3048-1 Wahiawa Wolves Jr Game 02/24/2018
      3048-2 Wahiawa Wolves RoboParade 02/24/2018