Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2018
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2018 Sites
  • 2018 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2018
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India Beaverton_Mathletics_tech4kids_OR BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    BloomfieldHills_Roeper_MI BottleSumo_Camp_DPS BottleSumo_DayCamp_1 BottleSumo_DayCamp_2 Brazoria_TX
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL
    Cloquet_MN Coimbatore_HindustanCollege_India Detroit_UDJH_MI EV3_workshop_for_Exhibition_Feb24 EV3_workshop_for_Game_FEB03
    EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN20 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN20PM EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN27 Houston_UrbanSTEM_TX IEEE_HTD_East_Lansing_MI
    International_Video_Qualifier L2Bot_workshop_MAR03 Medina_AIRoot_OH MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupA MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupB
    MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupC MI_Invitational_Sr Monastir_SciencesPalace_Tunisia Ocala_Cornerstone_FL Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL
    ParkHills_LabRevolution_MO PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI Pensacola_PCHS_FL Rabat_BibliothequeNationale_Morocco RoboParade_DayCamp
    RobotC_workshop_for_Game_JAN27PM Rochester_Baldwin_MI StPeteBeach_FL_Parade Test_VideoSubmission_MI Troy_Bethany_MI
    USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica_Parade_BottleSumo VexIQ_RobotMesh_workshop_for_Game_JAN18
    Warmup_LTU_MI WC_Volunteers_Friday WC_Volunteers_Thursday WC_Volunteer_Saturday WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI
    Westland_FordCareerTechCtr_MI Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea
    Winners_Macau Winners_Mexico Winners_SouthAfrica WISER Wolfville_Acadia_Canada
    WorldChamp_BottleSumo_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboArts_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboParade_USAonly WorldChamp_UMC_USAonly WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly
    World_Championship_BottleSumo World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts World_Championship_RoboParade
    World_Championship_RobotDraw World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc
    Teams  2018 Medina_AIRoot_OH  Number of Teams: 14
     
    Teams Medina_AIRoot_OH 2018
    CoachID  2064 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2064-1 Hot Shots Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018 02/14/2018
      2064-2 Fancy Farmers Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018 02/07/2018
      2064-3 Root 3 Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018
      2064-4 Handy Helper Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018
      2064-5 BNAR Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018 02/14/2018
      2064-6 The Clear Mine Diggers Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018 02/09/2018
    CoachID  2534 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2534-1 RoboNerds Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018
    CoachID  2887 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2887-1 E. K. Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018
    CoachID  3025 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3025-1 The Fenn Force Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018 02/13/2018
    CoachID  3027 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3027-1 Claggett Coders Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018 02/13/2018
    CoachID  3029 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3029-1 Waite Elementary Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018
      3029-2 Ella Canavan Elementary Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018
    CoachID  3030 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3030-1 Technical Difficulties Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018 02/13/2018
    CoachID  3031 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3031-1 Joe the Farmer Jr Exhibition 01/24/2018