Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2018
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2018 Sites

  • Workshops 2018
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India Beaverton_Mathletics_tech4kids_OR BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    BloomfieldHills_Roeper_MI BottleSumo_Camp_DPS BottleSumo_DayCamp_1 BottleSumo_DayCamp_2 Brazoria_TX
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL
    Cloquet_MN Coimbatore_HindustanCollege_India Detroit_UDJH_MI EV3_workshop_for_Exhibition_Feb24 EV3_workshop_for_Game_FEB03
    EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN20 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN20PM EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN27 Houston_UrbanSTEM_TX IEEE_HTD_East_Lansing_MI
    International_Video_Qualifier L2Bot_workshop_MAR03 Medina_AIRoot_OH MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupA MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupB
    MI_Invitational_Jr_GroupC MI_Invitational_Sr Monastir_SciencesPalace_Tunisia Ocala_Cornerstone_FL Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL
    ParkHills_LabRevolution_MO PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI Pensacola_PCHS_FL Rabat_BibliothequeNationale_Morocco RoboParade_DayCamp
    RobotC_workshop_for_Game_JAN27PM Rochester_Baldwin_MI StPeteBeach_FL_Parade Test_VideoSubmission_MI Troy_Bethany_MI
    USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica_Parade_BottleSumo VexIQ_RobotMesh_workshop_for_Game_JAN18
    Warmup_LTU_MI WC_Volunteers_Friday WC_Volunteers_Thursday WC_Volunteer_Saturday WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI
    Westland_FordCareerTechCtr_MI Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea
    Winners_Macau Winners_Mexico Winners_SouthAfrica WISER Wolfville_Acadia_Canada
    WorldChamp_BottleSumo_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboArts_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboParade_USAonly WorldChamp_UMC_USAonly WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly
    World_Championship_BottleSumo World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts World_Championship_RoboParade
    World_Championship_RobotDraw World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc
    Teams  2018 Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt  Number of Teams: 30
     
    Teams Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt 2018
    CoachID  3094 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3094-1 Kidzania Generals Jr. RoboArts 04/19/2018
    CoachID  3095 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3095-1 smart team RoboParade 04/19/2018
      3095-2 Golden team RoboParade 04/19/2018
    CoachID  3096 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3096-1 Five Transformers RoboParade 04/19/2018
    CoachID  3097 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3097-1 Fantastic Team RoboParade 04/19/2018
    CoachID  3098 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3098-1 Kendo Team RoboParade 04/19/2018
    CoachID  3099 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3099-1 SmartPeek Stars RoboParade 04/19/2018
    CoachID  3100 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3100-1 SmartPeek Nerds RoboParade 04/19/2018
      3100-2 Smartpeek Sonic RoboParade 04/19/2018
    CoachID  3101 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3101-1 SmartPeek Heroes RoboParade 04/19/2018
      3101-2 SmartPeek Transformers RoboParade 04/19/2018
    CoachID  3103 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3103-1 Super Girls RoboParade 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3104 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3104-1 Ev3 Warriors RoboParade 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3105 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3105-1 Ev3 Pirates Jr Game 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3106 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3106-1 LEGO Fighters Jr Game 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3107 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3107-1 Eagle Eye Jr Game 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3108 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3108-1 The Gamers Sr Game 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3109 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3109-1 Lego team RoboParade 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3110 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3110-1 Champions RoboParade 04/21/2018
      3110-2 Inside out RoboParade 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3111 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3111-1 The Pharaohs RoboParade 04/21/2018
      3111-2 Whale RoboParade 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3112 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3112-1 The Best Jr. RoboArts 04/21/2018
      3112-2 Marvel Jr. RoboArts 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3113 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3113-1 Artistic Team Jr. RoboArts 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3114 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3114-1 Super heroes RoboParade 04/21/2018
      3114-2 Explosion Sr Game 04/21/2018
    CoachID  3115 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3115-1 Desert Crossers RoboParade 04/21/2018
      3115-2 ice-cream team RoboParade 04/21/2018
      3115-3 Mega Power Jr. RoboArts 04/21/2018