Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2017
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2017 Sites

  • Workshops 2017
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Al-Kurah_Lebanon Alexandria_CenterOfArts_EGYPT AnnArbor_UofM_MI Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India Beaverton_SteamOn_Tech4Kids_OR
    Belleville_WCCCD_MI Brazoria_TX Calicut_JDT_India Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI
    Canton_Gallimore_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL Cloquet_MN Coimbatore_HindusthanCollege_India Detroit_Emerson_MI
    Detroit_UDJH_MI EV3_workshop_for_BottleSumo EV3_workshop_for_Game_FEB04 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN14 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN21
    EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN21PM EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN28 GulfBreeze_WoodlawnBeachMS_FL Houston_UrbanSTEM_TX Hyderabad_Nvision_India
    International_Video_Qualifier Jr_BottleSumo_MI L2Bot_workshop_MAR04 L2Bot_workshop_Mar18 Medina_AIRoot_OH
    Metepec_Mexico Michigan_Championship MI_Championship_Vcc Ocala_Cornerstone_FL Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL
    ParkHills_LabRevolution_MO PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI RobotC_workshop_for_BottleSumo RobotC_workshop_for_Game_FEB11 RobotC_workshop_for_Game_JAN28PM
    Rochester_Baldwin_MI SantaClara_FutureLeague_CA Sr_BottleSumo_MI SterlingHts_Parkway_MI StPeteBeach_RcCtr_FL_Parade
    Trivandrum_MTTC_India Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica
    Warmup_LTU_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Westland_FordCareerTechCtr_MI Winners_China Winners_Equador
    Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea Winners_Mexico Winners_SouthAfrica WISER
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_BottleSumo_USAonly WorldChamp_GRAF_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboParade_USAonly WorldChamp_UMC_USAonly
    WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly WorldChamp_Volunteers_Friday WorldChamp_Volunteers_Saturday WorldChamp_Volunteers_Thursday World_Championship
    World_Championship_BottleSumo World_Championship_GRAF World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_RobotDraw World_Championship_SpecialChallenge
    World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc
    Teams  2017 Winners_China  Number of Teams: 38
     
    Teams Winners_China 2017
    CoachID  2573 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2573-1 Helping Education Jr. RoboArts 03/16/2017
    CoachID  2578 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2578-1 LNSSY Sr Vcc 03/16/2017
    CoachID  2579 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2579-1 HEB Lego Jr BottleSumo 03/16/2017
      2579-2 HEB Lego Jr UMC 03/24/2017
    CoachID  2580 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2580-1 HWSuper Team 1 Jr BottleSumo 03/16/2017
      2580-2 HWSuper Team 2 Jr Game 03/16/2017
      2580-3 HWSuper Team 3 RoboParade 03/16/2017
    CoachID  2582 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2582-1 Heat Jr Exhibition 03/16/2017
      2582-2 Heat Jr BottleSumo 03/24/2017
    CoachID  2583 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2583-1 Shanghai Team Three Jr BottleSumo 03/18/2017
      2583-2 Shanghai Team Two RoboParade 03/18/2017
      2583-3 Shanghai Team One Jr. RoboArts 03/18/2017
    CoachID  2588 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2588-1 CC LEGO TEAM ONE Jr Exhibition 03/16/2017
      2588-2 CC LEGO TEAM TWO Jr Game 03/16/2017
      2588-3 CC LEGO TEAM FOUR Jr Game 03/16/2017
      2588-4 CC LEGO TEAM THREE Sr Game 03/16/2017
    CoachID  2589 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2589-1 Cyberspace Jr Exhibition 03/16/2017
    CoachID  2590 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2590-1 LegoTown Light Team Jr UMC 03/16/2017
      2590-2 LegoTown Taller Team Jr UMC 03/16/2017
      2590-3 LegoTown Warrior Team Jr BottleSumo 03/16/2017
    CoachID  2822 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2822-1 SSR Jr BottleSumo 03/19/2017
    CoachID  2836 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2836-1 Cangzhou Xinhua robot team RoboParade 03/19/2017
      2836-2 Cangzhou Huanghe robot team Jr Game 03/19/2017
    CoachID  2837 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2837-1 Coyote Sr UMC 03/19/2017
      2837-2 Coyote Sr BottleSumo Classic 03/19/2017
      2837-3 Chinese boy Jr UMC 03/19/2017
    CoachID  2838 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2838-1 ZY Team Jr BottleSumo 03/19/2017
    CoachID  2839 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2839-1 Dongguan Team 1 Jr Exhibition 03/19/2017
      2839-2 Dongguan Team 2 Jr Game 03/19/2017
    CoachID  2840 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2840-1 Hope of the star 1 Jr BottleSumo 03/19/2017
      2840-2 Hope of the star 2 Jr BottleSumo 03/19/2017
    CoachID  2841 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2841-1 Lanzhou Xigu Lego Team 1 Jr Game 03/19/2017
      2841-2 Lanzhou Xigu Lego Team 2 RoboParade 03/19/2017
    CoachID  2842 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2842-1 Team Super Thunder Jr BottleSumo 03/19/2017
      2842-2 Team Hell Angel Jr Game 03/19/2017
      2842-3 Team Harry Potter Jr Game 03/19/2017
      2842-4 Stubborn Boy Sr BottleSumo Classic 04/26/2017
    CoachID  2844 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2844-1 Xincunxiaoxue Jr Exhibition 03/24/2017