Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2017
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2017 Sites

  • Workshops 2017
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Al-Kurah_Lebanon Alexandria_CenterOfArts_EGYPT AnnArbor_UofM_MI Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India Beaverton_SteamOn_Tech4Kids_OR
    Belleville_WCCCD_MI Brazoria_TX Calicut_JDT_India Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI
    Canton_Gallimore_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL Cloquet_MN Coimbatore_HindusthanCollege_India Detroit_Emerson_MI
    Detroit_UDJH_MI EV3_workshop_for_BottleSumo EV3_workshop_for_Game_FEB04 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN14 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN21
    EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN21PM EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN28 GulfBreeze_WoodlawnBeachMS_FL Houston_UrbanSTEM_TX Hyderabad_Nvision_India
    International_Video_Qualifier Jr_BottleSumo_MI L2Bot_workshop_MAR04 L2Bot_workshop_Mar18 Medina_AIRoot_OH
    Metepec_Mexico Michigan_Championship MI_Championship_Vcc Ocala_Cornerstone_FL Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL
    ParkHills_LabRevolution_MO PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI RobotC_workshop_for_BottleSumo RobotC_workshop_for_Game_FEB11 RobotC_workshop_for_Game_JAN28PM
    Rochester_Baldwin_MI SantaClara_FutureLeague_CA Sr_BottleSumo_MI SterlingHts_Parkway_MI StPeteBeach_RcCtr_FL_Parade
    Trivandrum_MTTC_India Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica
    Warmup_LTU_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Westland_FordCareerTechCtr_MI Winners_China Winners_Equador
    Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea Winners_Mexico Winners_SouthAfrica WISER
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_BottleSumo_USAonly WorldChamp_GRAF_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboParade_USAonly WorldChamp_UMC_USAonly
    WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly WorldChamp_Volunteers_Friday WorldChamp_Volunteers_Saturday WorldChamp_Volunteers_Thursday World_Championship
    World_Championship_BottleSumo World_Championship_GRAF World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_RobotDraw World_Championship_SpecialChallenge
    World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc
    Teams  2017 PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI  Number of Teams: 65
     
    Teams PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI 2017
    CoachID  784 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      784-1 Ke'oke'o Destroyers Jr Exhibition 02/23/2017
      784-2 Nature Saviors RoboParade 02/23/2017
      784-3 Manana Team Green RoboParade 02/23/2017
      784-4 Manana Robotics 4 RoboParade 02/23/2017
      784-5 Hawaiian Dolphins RoboParade 02/23/2017
    CoachID  872 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      872-1 The Colorless Rainbow Jr BottleSumo 02/14/2017
      872-2 Pants Jr Exhibition 02/14/2017
      872-3 T-Shirts Jr Game 02/14/2017
      872-4 T.G.R.T. Jr Game 02/14/2017
      872-5 Pancakes Jr BottleSumo 02/14/2017
    CoachID  1144 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1144-1 Waiau's Engineers of Tomorrow Jr Exhibition 03/06/2017
      1144-2 Waiau Wonder Bots Jr Exhibition 03/08/2017
    CoachID  1821 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1821-1 AAES Wordless Robotics Jr BottleSumo 02/08/2017 03/08/2017
      1821-2 AAES Savage Cabbages Jr Game 02/08/2017 03/08/2017
      1821-3 AAES Robo Tech Jr Game 02/08/2017
    CoachID  1931 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1931-1 1931AA Jr BottleSumo 02/01/2017
      1931-2 1931BB Jr Game 02/01/2017
      1931-3 1931A RoboParade 02/01/2017
      1931-4 1931B Jr Exhibition 02/01/2017
      1931-5 1931C RoboParade 02/01/2017
      1931-6 1931D RoboParade 02/01/2017
      1931-7 1931E RoboParade 02/01/2017
      1931-8 1931F RoboParade 02/01/2017
    CoachID  1945 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1945-1 KMS Yokozuna Jr BottleSumo 03/13/2017
      1945-2 Alfred Pennyworth Jr Exhibition 03/13/2017
      1945-3 KMS Chaps Jr Game 03/13/2017
      1945-4 KMS Robot Warriors Jr Game 03/13/2017
      1945-5 KMS Robotron Jr BottleSumo 03/15/2017
    CoachID  1960 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1960-1 Palibots RoboParade 01/13/2017
      1960-2 Palibots 2 RoboParade 01/13/2017
    CoachID  1994 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1994-2 KWON Robotics Jr Game 03/02/2017
    CoachID  2040 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2040-1 Keone'ula Cub-bots 1 Jr Game 02/24/2017 03/07/2017
      2040-2 Keone'ula Cub-bots 2 Jr Game 02/24/2017 03/07/2017
    CoachID  2203 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2203-1 Waianae Elementary Seariders Jr Game 01/31/2017
    CoachID  2236 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2236-1 Pueo Technotics Jr Game 02/03/2017
      2236-2 Pueo Technotics Jr Game 02/03/2017
      2236-3 Pueo Technotics Jr BottleSumo 02/03/2017
    CoachID  2282 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2282-1 Leihoku Robotics Jr Exhibition 01/17/2017
      2282-2 Leihoku Robotics Jr BottleSumo 01/17/2017
      2282-3 Leihoku Robotics RoboParade 01/17/2017
      2282-4 Leihoku Robotics RoboParade 01/17/2017
      2282-5 Leihoku Robotics RoboParade 01/17/2017
    CoachID  2399 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2399-1 Westside Robotics Jr Game 01/31/2017
    CoachID  2424 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2424-1 KES x hi-swingerz Jr Game 12/07/2016
      2424-2 Brain Bots Jr Game 12/07/2016
      2424-3 Pet Sitters Jr Exhibition 01/27/2017
      2424-4 #Team da One Jr Exhibition 01/27/2017
      2424-5 SumoWarriors808 Jr BottleSumo 02/03/2017
    CoachID  2545 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2545-1 highlands Jr Exhibition 02/21/2017
      2545-2 HIghlands Jr Game 02/21/2017
      2545-3 highlands Jr BottleSumo 02/21/2017
    CoachID  2739 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2739-1 KMS Purple Jr Exhibition 01/31/2017
      2739-2 Team KMS CLA Jr Exhibition 02/09/2017
    CoachID  2748 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2748-1 Peaches Fire Jr Game 02/07/2017
      2748-2 Peaches Bots Jr Game 02/07/2017
    CoachID  2749 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2749-1 KWON ROBOTICS Jr BottleSumo 01/21/2017
    CoachID  2751 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2751-2 Robo Unicorns B RoboParade 03/11/2017 03/23/2017
      2751-3 Robo Unicorns C RoboParade 03/11/2017 03/23/2017
    CoachID  2758 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2758-1 Fat Little Llamas Jr BottleSumo 02/07/2017
      2758-2 Drama Mama Llama RoboParade 02/07/2017
      2758-3 Super Sumo Lettuce Jr BottleSumo 02/07/2017
    CoachID  2781 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2781-1 Crafty PEACHES RoboParade 02/02/2017
    CoachID  2800 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2800-1 The Hamburger Helpers Jr Exhibition 03/10/2017
      2800-2 Unidators RoboParade 03/10/2017
      2800-3 Robobusters RoboParade 03/10/2017