Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

  • New Coach Registration
  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2017
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2017 Sites

  • Workshops 2017
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Al-Kurah_Lebanon Alexandria_CenterOfArts_EGYPT AnnArbor_UofM_MI Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India Beaverton_SteamOn_Tech4Kids_OR
    Belleville_WCCCD_MI Brazoria_TX Calicut_JDT_India Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI
    Canton_Gallimore_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL Cloquet_MN Coimbatore_HindusthanCollege_India Detroit_Emerson_MI
    Detroit_UDJH_MI EV3_workshop_for_BottleSumo EV3_workshop_for_Game_FEB04 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN14 EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN21
    EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN21PM EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN28 GulfBreeze_WoodlawnBeachMS_FL Houston_UrbanSTEM_TX Hyderabad_Nvision_India
    International_Video_Qualifier Jr_BottleSumo_MI L2Bot_workshop_MAR04 L2Bot_workshop_Mar18 Medina_AIRoot_OH
    Metepec_Mexico Michigan_Championship MI_Championship_Vcc Ocala_Cornerstone_FL Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL
    ParkHills_LabRevolution_MO PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI RobotC_workshop_for_BottleSumo RobotC_workshop_for_Game_FEB11 RobotC_workshop_for_Game_JAN28PM
    Rochester_Baldwin_MI SantaClara_FutureLeague_CA Sr_BottleSumo_MI SterlingHts_Parkway_MI StPeteBeach_RcCtr_FL_Parade
    Trivandrum_MTTC_India Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica
    Warmup_LTU_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Westland_FordCareerTechCtr_MI Winners_China Winners_Equador
    Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea Winners_Mexico Winners_SouthAfrica WISER
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada WorldChamp_BottleSumo_USAonly WorldChamp_GRAF_USAonly WorldChamp_RoboParade_USAonly WorldChamp_UMC_USAonly
    WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly WorldChamp_Volunteers_Friday WorldChamp_Volunteers_Saturday WorldChamp_Volunteers_Thursday World_Championship
    World_Championship_BottleSumo World_Championship_GRAF World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_RobotDraw World_Championship_SpecialChallenge
    World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc
    Teams  2017 Michigan_Championship  Number of Teams: 91
     
    Teams Michigan_Championship 2017
    CoachID  55 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      55-1 Saints 1 Jr Game 01/12/2017 03/03/2017
      55-2 Saints 2 Jr Game 01/12/2017 04/12/2017
      55-6 Saints 6 Jr Game 01/12/2017 03/29/2017
      55-7 Plastic Pythons Jr Game 01/12/2017 04/12/2017
    CoachID  80 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      80-1 Grand Slam Jr Game 01/06/2017 03/28/2017
    CoachID  528 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      528-8 Robots for You Sr Exhibition 02/10/2017
    CoachID  887 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      887-1 RoboSmartt Sr Game 12/07/2016 03/27/2017
    CoachID  1080 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1080-1 The Knacks Sr Game 12/08/2016
    CoachID  1242 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1242-1 Blood, Sweat, and Gears Sr Game 12/15/2016
    CoachID  1533 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1533-3 Cybertrax Sr Game 12/24/2016
    CoachID  1551 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1551-14 NCA Lights Sr Game 11/20/2016
      1551-15 NCA Lights Sr Game 11/20/2016
      1551-16 NCA Lights Jr Game 11/20/2016
      1551-18 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/25/2017
      1551-19 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/25/2017
      1551-20 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/25/2017
      1551-21 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/25/2017
      1551-22 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/25/2017
      1551-23 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/25/2017
      1551-24 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/25/2017
    CoachID  1587 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1587-3 All-Star Accelerators Jr Exhibition 03/16/2017
      1587-4 Rogue 4 Jr Exhibition 03/16/2017
      1587-9 S.W.A.T.Z. Jr Exhibition 03/18/2017
    CoachID  1757 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1757-1 Asterisk Sr Game 12/22/2016
    CoachID  1816 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1816-1 Team 1 Jr Game 02/10/2017
      1816-2 Team 2 Jr Game 02/10/2017
      1816-4 Team 4 Sr Game 02/10/2017
    CoachID  1832 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1832-2 Equalizer Jr Exhibition 02/14/2017 03/15/2017
      1832-3 Dynamite Jr Exhibition 02/22/2017 05/08/2017
    CoachID  1905 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1905-1 Robogirlz Jr Exhibition 01/19/2017
    CoachID  1952 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1952-1 TEK101 Jr Game 12/08/2016
    CoachID  1998 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1998-2 Get It! PCEP 2 Sr Game 01/27/2017
    CoachID  2053 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2053-3 CACC Robotics Sr Game 01/01/2017
    CoachID  2056 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2056-1 Enthiran Jr Game 01/20/2017
    CoachID  2109 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2109-10 Glue Sr Game 11/20/2016
      2109-11 SAAM Stalkers Sr Game 12/21/2016
      2109-17 RoboTeks Jr Game 01/08/2017
      2109-18 Droids Jr Game 01/08/2017
      2109-19 Basebots Jr Game 01/08/2017
      2109-20 MavisMinez Jr Game 01/08/2017
      2109-28 Robo Tigers Jr Game 01/17/2017
      2109-29 Radio Active Jr Game 01/17/2017
      2109-32 3Jokers Jr Game 01/26/2017
      2109-33 RP hitters Jr Game 01/26/2017
      2109-34 Anything Works Sr Game 01/26/2017
      2109-35 RobotRANs Jr Game 01/26/2017
      2109-38 RoboRox Jr Game 02/10/2017
      2109-39 TekBots Jr Game 02/10/2017
    CoachID  2178 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2178-1 Robonators Jr Game 11/19/2016 11/19/2016
      2178-2 Code Breakers Jr Game 11/19/2016 11/19/2016
    CoachID  2191 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2191-2 Pegasus 2 Sr Game 11/19/2016
      2191-6 Pegasus 3 Sr Game 12/07/2016
    CoachID  2209 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2209-3 Curiosity Jr Game 03/15/2017
    CoachID  2212 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2212-1 Team S.T.E.A.M. Jr Exhibition 02/02/2017 05/06/2017
    CoachID  2213 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2213-1 TechSisters Jr Exhibition 01/30/2017 01/30/2017
    CoachID  2417 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2417-1 PixelBotics Jr Game 01/08/2017
      2417-2 PixelBotics Jr Exhibition 01/14/2017 04/09/2017
    CoachID  2420 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2420-5 Robo Hobby Jr Game 01/10/2017
      2420-6 Robo Xtreme Jr Game 01/10/2017
    CoachID  2423 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2423-1 Hartland Women In Technology Sr Exhibition 02/02/2017
    CoachID  2425 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2425-2 Savvy Bots Jr Exhibition 02/02/2017
    CoachID  2433 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2433-4 Rethink Jr Game 03/01/2017
    CoachID  2443 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2443-1 Movers & Shakers Jr Exhibition 03/14/2017
      2443-3 Code Reds Jr Exhibition 03/14/2017
    CoachID  2446 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2446-2 Golden Bots A Jr Game 12/01/2016 03/08/2017
      2446-4 Golden Bots C Jr Game 01/17/2017 03/08/2017
    CoachID  2511 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2511-1 7th Column Jr Game 12/09/2016
    CoachID  2630 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2630-3 RoboSTEAMers Sr Exhibition 05/03/2017
    CoachID  2644 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2644-5 Robros Jr Exhibition 01/07/2017 03/16/2017
    CoachID  2705 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2705-1 The Smart Cookies Jr Exhibition 12/11/2016 05/07/2017
      2705-2 The Brain Teasers Jr Game 12/11/2016 02/05/2017
      2705-3 Bobnix-Nik Jr Game 12/11/2016 02/05/2017
      2705-4 Simplicity Jr Game 12/11/2016 03/05/2017
      2705-7 The Three Engineers Sr Game 02/05/2017 02/08/2017
    CoachID  2706 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2706-1 Food Wizards Jr Exhibition 11/20/2016
    CoachID  2715 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2715-1 The Iron Pegasus Jr Game 12/10/2016
    CoachID  2716 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2716-1 Unicorn Sluggers Jr Game 01/13/2017
    CoachID  2717 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2717-1 Raging Robo Buddies Jr Game 01/13/2017
    CoachID  2718 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2718-1 Cyborg Jr Game 12/13/2016
    CoachID  2719 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2719-1 Mechanical Mayhem Jr Game 01/29/2017
    CoachID  2733 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2733-1 RoboStingers Jr Game 01/13/2017
    CoachID  2736 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2736-1 Solar Warrior Jr Game 02/04/2017
    CoachID  2740 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2740-1 Roboraiders Jr Game 01/18/2017
    CoachID  2777 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2777-1 Robotic Overlords Jr Game 02/06/2017 04/10/2017
    CoachID  2789 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2789-1 TroyHomeSchool Sr Game 02/10/2017
    CoachID  2803 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2803-1 Tech No Logic Jr Game 02/22/2017
      2803-2 System Overload Jr Game 02/22/2017
      2803-4 Cranbrook 4 Sr Game 02/25/2017
      2803-5 Cranbrook 5 Sr Game 02/25/2017
    CoachID  2817 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2817-2 Big Bros Jr Game 04/08/2017
    CoachID  2847 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2847-5 Robocubs Jr Game 04/11/2017