Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2016
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2016 Sites

  • Workshops 2016
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2016 MI_Championship  Number of Teams: 91
     
    Teams MI_Championship 2016
    CoachID  22 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      22-1 Cranbrook 1 Sr Game 03/11/2016 03/29/2016
      22-2 Cranbrook 2 Sr Game 03/11/2016
      22-3 Cranbrook 3 Jr Game 03/11/2016
      22-6 Cranbrook 6 Jr Game 03/28/2016
    CoachID  55 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      55-1 GeckoBots Jr Game 02/02/2016 03/11/2016
      55-2 Saints 2 Jr Game 02/02/2016 03/08/2016
    CoachID  80 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      80-3 Par Fore Jr Game 01/05/2016 03/04/2016
      80-4 Par Excellence Jr Game 01/05/2016 03/22/2016
      80-8 Blood, Sweat and Gears Sr Game 02/03/2016
    CoachID  348 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      348-1 Roboteers Return! Jr Game 01/05/2016
    CoachID  382 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      382-1 Saint Robotics Sr Game 03/08/2016
    CoachID  528 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      528-2 The Droids Sr Exhibition 12/05/2015
    CoachID  714 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      714-1 Robo Techno Girls Jr Game 01/28/2016
    CoachID  883 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      883-1 Home School Connection Sr. Sr Game 01/09/2016
    CoachID  951 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      951-2 Robokatz 2 Jr Game 03/30/2016
    CoachID  1058 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1058-1 GA BOTS Jr Exhibition 01/05/2016
    CoachID  1080 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1080-1 4X (4 Times) Sr Game 02/07/2016
    CoachID  1230 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1230-1 RoboCubs Vincent Van Go Go Sr Exhibition 02/02/2016
      1230-4 RoboCubs Smart People Jr Exhibition 02/02/2016
      1230-8 RoboCubs Sr Exhibition 02/04/2016
    CoachID  1533 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  1551 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1551-2 NCA Lights Sr Game 01/14/2016
      1551-3 NCA Lights Sr Game 01/14/2016
      1551-4 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/18/2016
      1551-5 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/18/2016
      1551-6 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/18/2016
    CoachID  1587 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1587-3 R2D2 Jr Exhibition 01/12/2016
      1587-6 Redivivus Jr Exhibition 01/12/2016
      1587-10 Robo-Ticks Jr Exhibition 01/12/2016
      1587-11 Club CLEM Jr Exhibition 01/12/2016 04/09/2016
    CoachID  1590 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1590-1 Nano Penguins Jr Game 01/03/2016 04/11/2016
    CoachID  1700 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1700-3 Courageous Sr Game 01/15/2016 03/10/2016
    CoachID  1711 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1711-1 CyberLegion Sr Game 02/10/2016
    CoachID  1719 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1719-1 AGR Jr Game 02/04/2016
      1719-2 Bomb Squad Jr Game 02/04/2016
      1719-4 iRobot Jr Game 02/04/2016
      1719-5 MegaBytes Jr Game 02/04/2016
    CoachID  1720 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1720-2 Kenwood Cogs 2 Jr Exhibition 12/04/2015
    CoachID  1738 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1738-1 Stroke of Luck Sr Game 01/06/2016
    CoachID  1757 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1757-1 Wheel Narwhals Jr Game 01/18/2016
    CoachID  1816 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1816-1 Eaglemaniacs Sr Game 03/10/2016
      1816-5 Robonation Jr Game 03/10/2016
    CoachID  1832 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1832-4 MEQE Jr Exhibition 02/24/2016 03/18/2016
    CoachID  1874 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1874-1 FRCS Warriors Jr Game 01/02/2016 03/30/2016
    CoachID  1905 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1905-4 Robogirlz Jr Exhibition 02/29/2016
    CoachID  1952 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1952-1 TEK101 Jr Game 12/07/2015 04/12/2016
    CoachID  1998 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1998-1 PCEP GET IT! 1 Sr Game 02/06/2016
    CoachID  2053 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2053-1 Layn' Brikz Sr Game 03/10/2016
    CoachID  2056 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2056-1 2SP Jr Game 12/08/2015
    CoachID  2109 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2109-10 Robo Sphinx Jr Game 12/08/2015
      2109-11 Epic Golfers Jr Game 12/08/2015
      2109-12 Fabulous Five Jr Game 12/08/2015
      2109-13 Stormerz Jr Game 12/08/2015
      2109-14 Warriors Jr Game 12/08/2015
      2109-15 Robotrix Jr Game 12/11/2015
      2109-16 Strikerz Jr Game 12/11/2015
      2109-17 Putterz Jr Game 12/25/2015
      2109-18 Anonymous Jr Game 01/06/2016
      2109-30 Smart Golfers Jr Game 01/06/2016
      2109-36 Fantastic Four Jr Game 01/11/2016
      2109-37 Technotrix Jr Game 01/11/2016
    CoachID  2178 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2178-1 The Robonators Jr Game 12/04/2015 01/05/2016
      2178-2 The Underdogs Jr Game 12/04/2015 01/15/2016
    CoachID  2182 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2182-2 The Radioactive Blueberry Muffins Jr Game 12/08/2015
      2182-3 The A Team Jr Game 12/08/2015
      2182-4 2+2=5 Jr Game 01/26/2016
    CoachID  2191 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2191-1 Pegasus Boys Sr Game 02/13/2016
      2191-2 Pegasus Girls Sr Game 02/13/2016
    CoachID  2195 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2195-2 Robo Stingers Jr Game 12/07/2015
      2195-3 Robo Eagles Jr Game 12/07/2015
    CoachID  2209 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2209-5 Curiosity Jr Game 01/15/2016
    CoachID  2212 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2212-1 Team S.T.E.A.M. Jr Exhibition 01/13/2016 04/23/2016
    CoachID  2213 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2213-2 TechSisters Jr Exhibition 04/04/2016
    CoachID  2214 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2214-1 Teknomatic Jr Exhibition 01/13/2016
    CoachID  2263 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2263-1 Precision Sr Game 01/30/2016
    CoachID  2376 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2376-1 C.O.V.E. Robotics Sr Game 01/28/2016 03/22/2016
    CoachID  2413 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2413-1 Killer Tacos Jr Game 01/27/2016
    CoachID  2417 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2417-1 Pixelbotics Jr Game 01/16/2016
    CoachID  2423 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2423-1 Hartland Women In Technology Sr Exhibition 01/22/2016
    CoachID  2425 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2425-1 Puma Bots Jr Exhibition 01/05/2016 02/22/2016
    CoachID  2427 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2427-1 The Awesomeness Jr Game 01/28/2016 03/28/2016
    CoachID  2439 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2439-1 Furious Spiders Jr Game 01/17/2016
    CoachID  2440 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2440-2 Gallimore Panthers Jr Game 01/28/2016 03/28/2016
    CoachID  2443 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2443-2 2016 awesome gamers Jr Exhibition 03/08/2016 03/16/2016
    CoachID  2453 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2453-1 Techtrio Jr Game 01/27/2016
    CoachID  2459 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2459-1 INEA Robotics Jr Game 01/29/2016
    CoachID  2478 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2478-1 Robo Raptor( East Middle School) Jr Exhibition 01/23/2016
    CoachID  2505 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2505-1 MHT Warriors Jr Game 02/04/2016
      2505-2 MHT Furious 5 Jr Game 02/04/2016
      2505-4 MHT Gummy Bears Jr Game 02/04/2016
    CoachID  2511 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2511-1 TechFire Jr Game 02/08/2016
    CoachID  2554 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2554-1 AA4STEM-4H Jr Exhibition 03/07/2016 04/20/2016