Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration
  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2014
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2014 Sites
  • 2014 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2014
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2014 World_Championship  Number of Teams: 75
     
    Teams World_Championship 2014
    CoachID  22 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      22-4 Chicken Nuggets Jr Game 04/08/2014
    CoachID  336 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      336-1 Galactic HFLS3 Sr Exhibition 01/15/2014 04/05/2014
      336-2 Brick Warriors Jr Exhibition 03/06/2014 04/05/2014
    CoachID  421 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      421-1 I.C.D. Jr Game 03/31/2014 04/19/2014
      421-2 Promise Sr Game 04/02/2014 04/19/2014
    CoachID  725 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      725-1 Aurora1 Sr Game 04/09/2014
      725-2 Aurora2 Sr Game 04/09/2014
    CoachID  875 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      875-1 The Blame Game Sr Game 03/10/2014 04/07/2014
    CoachID  887 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      887-1 Bruins Exhibition Sr Exhibition 02/14/2014 03/16/2014
    CoachID  951 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      951-2 Robokatz Jr Game 04/08/2014
    CoachID  1008 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  1080 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1080-1 The Knack Sr Game 03/01/2014 03/16/2014
    CoachID  1259 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1259-4 RoboCruisers Jr Game 12/06/2013
      1259-6 RoboCruisers Sr Game 12/06/2013
      1259-7 RoboCruisers Jr Game 12/06/2013
      1259-18 RoboCruisers Jr Exhibition 02/13/2014
      1259-20 RoboCruisers Jr Exhibition 02/21/2014
    CoachID  1284 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1284-1 PACE Invaders Sr Exhibition 02/05/2014
      1284-2 PI Seeker Sr Exhibition 02/05/2014
    CoachID  1315 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1315-2 Water Benders Jr Game 01/26/2014
      1315-4 Cloud bots Sr Exhibition 04/02/2014
    CoachID  1421 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1421-3 CSS-7 Sr Game 02/13/2014 05/07/2014
    CoachID  1533 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1533-1 Cyber Trax Sr Game 01/12/2014
    CoachID  1542 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1542-3 Alpha Wolf Pack Dynamite Sr Exhibition 02/26/2014 04/29/2014
      1542-8 Geminii Sr Exhibition 02/26/2014 04/29/2014
    CoachID  1546 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1546-2 Mapping Sr Exhibition 03/23/2014
    CoachID  1551 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1551-1 NCA Lights Sr Game 01/24/2014
      1551-2 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/24/2014
      1551-3 NCA Lights Jr Game 01/27/2014
    CoachID  1587 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1587-5 The Planeteers Jr Game 02/03/2014
    CoachID  1592 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1592-5 IPART Sr Exhibition 12/14/2013
    CoachID  1596 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1596-2 Team Q Jr Game 01/04/2014
    CoachID  1618 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1618-1 Circuit Breakers Jr Game 12/05/2013
    CoachID  1654 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1654-3 Flurb Jr Game 02/13/2014 03/23/2014
    CoachID  1711 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1711-3 St John Bosco Homeschool Program Jr Game 12/31/2013
    CoachID  1726 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1726-1 Metal Robots Jr Exhibition 12/15/2013
    CoachID  1738 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1738-1 Egg Hunters Jr Game 12/15/2013 03/10/2014
    CoachID  1749 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1749-2 APPLE3.14 Jr Game 12/06/2013 03/09/2014
    CoachID  1757 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1757-1 Rocketing Eagles Jr Game 12/15/2013
    CoachID  1777 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1777-1 Hi-Tech Retrievers Jr Exhibition 12/31/2013
    CoachID  1786 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1786-1 Untitled Aquabots 1.0 Jr Exhibition 02/20/2014 02/24/2014
    CoachID  1816 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1816-2 #Robots Jr Game 03/05/2014 03/19/2014
    CoachID  1830 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1830-1 Robofest Knights Sr Game 04/03/2014 04/03/2014
      1830-3 Robofest Knights Sr Game 04/03/2014 04/03/2014
    CoachID  1851 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1851-1 TX001(Jr) Jr Game 04/10/2014
      1851-2 TX001(Sr) Sr Game 04/10/2014
    CoachID  1869 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1869-6 Technowiz Jr Game 12/10/2013 03/10/2014
    CoachID  1899 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1899-2 St Pete Beach LT's - Lego Terrestrail Jr Game 02/07/2014 03/03/2014
    CoachID  1924 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1924-1 LSK Flying Wombats Sr Game 11/08/2013
    CoachID  1925 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  1942 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1942-1 DRHS Robotics Team Sr Game 12/06/2013
    CoachID  1952 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1952-1 Hoben iTerrifics Jr Game 12/19/2013 03/07/2014
    CoachID  1953 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1953-4 Control System Jr Game 02/22/2014 03/17/2014
    CoachID  1955 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1955-2 3-4 Bananas Jr Game 01/22/2014 02/26/2014
    CoachID  1963 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1963-1 Electromech Jr Exhibition 12/18/2013 04/29/2014
    CoachID  1966 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1966-5 Dragons Sr Exhibition 01/24/2014 03/17/2014
      1966-7 Jomosoco Jr Exhibition 02/01/2014 03/17/2014
    CoachID  1967 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1967-1 TNT Robotics Jr Game 01/08/2014 03/28/2014
    CoachID  1969 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1969-1 Mavericks Sr Game 01/05/2014
    CoachID  1984 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1984-1 Robosses Jr Exhibition 01/14/2014
    CoachID  1989 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1989-1 Komodo Dragons Sr Game 01/14/2014
    CoachID  2010 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2010-1 N_Cubed Jr Game 01/28/2014 02/17/2014
    CoachID  2011 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2011-3 TEAM 3 Sr Game 01/27/2014
    CoachID  2018 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2018-1 ROBO SAVIOURS Jr Game 01/30/2014
    CoachID  2020 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2020-1 VARSASH ROBO Jr Game 01/30/2014 02/01/2014
    CoachID  2025 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2025-1 Robo Climbers Jr Exhibition 02/12/2014 03/29/2014
    CoachID  2035 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2035-1 Robot Renegades Jr Game 02/20/2014
    CoachID  2044 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2044-1 The SER Ninjas Jr Game 02/06/2014 02/16/2014
    CoachID  2056 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2056-1 (2S)^P Jr Exhibition 02/12/2014 03/30/2014
    CoachID  2062 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2062-1 RoboTigers Jr Game 02/16/2014 02/22/2014
    CoachID  2064 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2064-1 Snow Bot Jr Exhibition 02/19/2014 03/05/2014
    CoachID  2066 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2066-1 King High School Robotics Sr Game 02/21/2014 05/09/2014
    CoachID  2067 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2067-1 Quality Control Sr Game 02/22/2014 03/25/2014
    CoachID  2070 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2070-1 Toms Car Sr Game 02/24/2014
    CoachID  2071 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2071-1 The Big Three Jr Game 03/04/2014
    CoachID  2085 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2085-1 RoboEagles Jr Exhibition 03/24/2014
    CoachID  2104 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2104-1 TX001(EX) Sr Exhibition 04/14/2014