Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration
  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2014
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2014 Sites
  • 2014 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2014
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2014 WC_Screening_NonMI  Number of Teams: 28
     
    Teams WC_Screening_NonMI 2014
    CoachID  336 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      336-1 Galactic HFLS3 Sr Exhibition 01/15/2014 04/05/2014
      336-2 Brick Warriors Jr Exhibition 03/06/2014 04/05/2014
    CoachID  783 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  875 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      875-1 The Blame Game Sr Game 03/10/2014 04/07/2014
    CoachID  1008 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1008-2 World Changers Jr Game 03/20/2014
      1008-4 Tom and Jerry Jr Exhibition 03/22/2014
    CoachID  1592 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1592-5 IPART Sr Exhibition 12/14/2013
    CoachID  1777 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1777-1 Hi-Tech Retrievers Jr Exhibition 12/31/2013
    CoachID  1786 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1786-1 Untitled Aquabots 1.0 Jr Exhibition 02/20/2014 02/24/2014
    CoachID  1825 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  1899 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1899-2 St Pete Beach LT's - Lego Terrestrail Jr Game 02/07/2014 03/03/2014
    CoachID  1906 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1906-12 Dream Machines Jr Exhibition 02/28/2014
    CoachID  1951 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1951-2 Debris Busters Jr Exhibition 02/04/2014 03/14/2014
    CoachID  1955 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1955-2 3-4 Bananas Jr Game 01/22/2014 02/26/2014
    CoachID  1999 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1999-2 Phantoms2 Jr Exhibition 01/19/2014 03/03/2014
    CoachID  2010 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2010-1 N_Cubed Jr Game 01/28/2014 02/17/2014
    CoachID  2035 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2035-1 Robot Renegades Jr Game 02/20/2014
    CoachID  2040 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  2044 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2044-1 The SER Ninjas Jr Game 02/06/2014 02/16/2014
    CoachID  2046 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2046-3 SVEC CH1 Jr Game 02/07/2014 04/11/2014
      2046-7 SVEC EX3 Jr Exhibition 02/07/2014 04/11/2014
      2046-8 SVEC EX4 Jr Exhibition 02/07/2014 04/11/2014
    CoachID  2049 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2049-2 Waikele Enrichment 4 Jr Exhibition 02/10/2014
      2049-3 Waikele Enrichment 5 Jr Exhibition 02/10/2014
      2049-4 Waikele Enrichment 6 Jr Exhibition 02/10/2014
    CoachID  2062 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2062-1 Team A - East Lake Community Library Jr Game 02/16/2014 02/22/2014
    CoachID  2064 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2064-1 Snow Bot Jr Exhibition 02/19/2014 03/05/2014
    CoachID  2066 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2066-1 King High School Robotics Sr Game 02/21/2014
    CoachID  2068 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2068-1 Bacon Jr Game 02/22/2014
    CoachID  2071 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2071-1 The Big Three Jr Game 03/04/2014
    CoachID  2131 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2131-1 test Sr Exhibition 08/08/2014