Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration
  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2014
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2014 Sites
  • 2014 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2014
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2014 Kapolei_HI  Number of Teams: 48
     
    Teams Kapolei_HI 2014
    CoachID  783 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      783-1 Highlands Intermediate Team 1 Jr Game 02/18/2014 03/14/2014
      783-2 Highlands Intermediate Team 2 Jr Game 02/19/2014 03/14/2014
      783-3 Highlands Intermediate Team 3 Jr Game 02/19/2014 03/14/2014
    CoachID  784 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      784-1 Aquabots Jr Exhibition 12/06/2013 03/15/2014
    CoachID  1144 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1144-1 Waiau Robo-Agents Jr Game 12/04/2013
      1144-2 Waiau Biobots Jr Exhibition 12/04/2013
      1144-3 Waiau Cyberneticists Jr Exhibition 12/04/2013
    CoachID  1468 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1468-1 Team Rovers Jr Exhibition 01/15/2014 03/14/2014
      1468-2 Robowarriors Jr Exhibition 01/15/2014 03/14/2014
      1468-3 Kanoelani #3 Jr Exhibition 01/15/2014 03/14/2014
      1468-4 Kanoelani #4 Jr Exhibition 01/15/2014
      1468-5 Robofusion Jr Game 01/15/2014 03/14/2014
      1468-6 Robogeniuses Jr Game 01/15/2014 03/14/2014
    CoachID  1747 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1747-1 Waianae Elem Team1 Jr Game 02/10/2014
      1747-2 Waianae Elementary Team BTTF Jr Exhibition 02/10/2014
      1747-3 Waianae Elementary Team Mindcrafters Jr Exhibition 02/10/2014
      1747-4 Waianae Elementary Extractors Jr Exhibition 02/10/2014
    CoachID  1821 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1821-1 Aerocannes Jr Exhibition 02/04/2014 03/03/2014
      1821-2 Heroes Jr Exhibition 02/04/2014 03/03/2014
      1821-3 Quakers Jr Exhibition 02/04/2014 03/10/2014
    CoachID  1825 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1825-1 Team Robokids Jr Exhibition 12/04/2013 03/12/2014
      1825-2 Scientific Geniuses Jr Exhibition 12/04/2013 03/12/2014
      1825-3 Team #Wobble Jr Game 12/04/2013 03/12/2014
    CoachID  1829 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1829-1 Ka'ewai Pride Jr Exhibition 02/13/2014 03/14/2014
      1829-2 Ka'ewai Dolphins Jr Exhibition 02/13/2014 03/14/2014
    CoachID  1886 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  1913 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1913-1 Cyber Pueoz 1 Jr Game 01/28/2014 03/13/2014
      1913-2 Cyber Pueoz 2 Jr Game 01/28/2014 03/13/2014
      1913-3 Cyber Pueoz 3 Jr Exhibition 02/04/2014 03/13/2014
    CoachID  1931 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1931-1 Nanakuli Tech Kids Jr Exhibition 12/09/2013 02/24/2014
      1931-2 Nanakuli GalBots Jr Exhibition 12/09/2013 02/24/2014
    CoachID  1945 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  1951 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1951-1 Roboponics Jr Exhibition 02/04/2014 03/14/2014
      1951-2 Debris Busters Jr Exhibition 02/04/2014 03/14/2014
    CoachID  1960 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1960-1 Palibots Jr Exhibition 12/16/2013 03/12/2014
      1960-2 Jr. Palibots Jr Exhibition 12/16/2013 03/12/2014
    CoachID  1994 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1994-1 Ka Waihona 01 Jr Game 01/31/2014
      1994-2 Ka Waihona 02 Jr Game 01/31/2014
      1994-3 Ka Waihona 03 Jr Game 01/31/2014
    CoachID  2040 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2040-1 Keone'ula Cubots #1 Jr Game 02/04/2014 03/04/2014
      2040-2 Keone'ula Cubots #2 Jr Game 02/04/2014 03/04/2014
    CoachID  2049 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2049-1 Waikele Enrichment 3 Jr Exhibition 02/10/2014
      2049-2 Waikele Enrichment 4 Jr Exhibition 02/10/2014
      2049-3 Waikele Enrichment 5 Jr Exhibition 02/10/2014
      2049-4 Waikele Enrichment 6 Jr Exhibition 02/10/2014
    CoachID  2058 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2058-1 Maili Rockin Robots Jr Game 02/13/2014
      2058-2 Maili Mechanics Jr Game 02/18/2014
      2058-3 Maili Machines Jr Game 02/18/2014
    CoachID  2091 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2091-1 Makaha Mean Machine (Kane) Jr Game 03/25/2014
      2091-2 Makaha Mean Machine (Wahine) Jr Exhibition 03/25/2014