Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2013
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2013 Sites

  • Workshops 2013
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2013 Kapolei_HI  Number of Teams: 49
     
    Teams Kapolei_HI 2013
    CoachID  783 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      783-1 Highlands Intermediate Team 1 Jr Game 03/06/2013
      783-2 Highlands Intermediate Team 2 Jr Game 03/06/2013
      783-3 Highlands Intermediate - Robotic Cane Sr Exhibition 03/06/2013
      783-4 Highlands Intermediate - Robotic Arm Sr Exhibition 03/06/2013
    CoachID  784 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      784-1 Manana Robotics 1 Jr Exhibition 01/03/2013 04/02/2013
      784-2 Manana Robotics 2 Jr Exhibition 01/03/2013
      784-3 Manana Robotics 3 Jr Exhibition 01/03/2013 04/02/2013
    CoachID  912 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      912-1 Majestic Purple Lightning Jr Exhibition 02/07/2013 02/07/2013
      912-2 Rainbow Unicorns Jr Exhibition 02/07/2013 02/07/2013
      912-3 The Complicated Computers Jr Exhibition 02/07/2013 02/07/2013
      912-4 Blue Spartans Jr Exhibition 02/07/2013 02/07/2013
    CoachID  1144 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1144-1 Waiau Robotics Team 1 Jr Exhibition 02/08/2013
      1144-2 Waiau Robotics Team 2 Jr Exhibition 02/08/2013
    CoachID  1468 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1468-1 Devastators Jr Exhibition 01/08/2013 03/07/2013
      1468-2 Rolling Rovers Jr Exhibition 01/08/2013 03/07/2013
      1468-3 The Terminators Jr Exhibition 01/08/2013 03/07/2013
      1468-4 Whatchamacallits Jr Exhibition 01/08/2013 03/07/2013
    CoachID  1483 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1483-1 Kaleiopiuu Robot Warriors A Jr Exhibition 01/09/2013 03/27/2013
      1483-2 Kaleiopuu Robot Warriors B Jr Exhibition 01/09/2013 03/27/2013
    CoachID  1558 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1558-1 Visionaries Jr Game 02/25/2013 04/17/2013
    CoachID  1598 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1598-1 Pueo Technotics 1 Jr Game 12/28/2012
      1598-2 Peuo Technotics 2 Jr Game 12/28/2012
      1598-3 Pueo Technotics 3 Jr Game 12/28/2012
      1598-4 Pueo Technotics 4 Jr Game 12/28/2012
      1598-5 Pueo Technotics 5 Jr Game 12/28/2012
    CoachID  1648 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1648-1 PEACHES Jr Exhibition 02/04/2013
    CoachID  1734 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1734-1 Mr. Roboto Jr Exhibition 12/07/2012 12/07/2012
    CoachID  1741 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1741-1 Waianae PALbots Jr Exhibition 12/15/2012 04/15/2013
    CoachID  1747 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1747-1 Waianae Robo-Warriors 1 Jr Game 12/14/2012 03/28/2013
      1747-2 Waianae Robo-Warriors 2 Jr Game 12/14/2012 03/28/2013
    CoachID  1814 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1814-1 Palibots-1 Midnight Jr Game 02/05/2013 03/23/2013
      1814-2 Palibots-2 Phoenix Jr Game 02/05/2013 03/28/2013
      1814-3 Palibots-3 Rainbows Jr Game 02/05/2013 03/28/2013
    CoachID  1821 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1821-1 Tigers Jr Exhibition 02/22/2013 03/27/2013
      1821-2 Adventure Time Jr Exhibition 02/22/2013 03/27/2013
      1821-3 HP Jr Exhibition 02/22/2013 03/27/2013
      1821-4 B4 Jr Exhibition 02/22/2013 03/27/2013
    CoachID  1825 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1825-1 Kalihi-Kai STEM Warriors1-Team Infinity Jr Exhibition 03/06/2013 04/15/2013
      1825-2 Kalihi-Kai STEM Warriors2 - Future Bots Jr Exhibition 03/06/2013 04/15/2013
      1825-3 Kalihi-Kai STEM Warriors3-Time Travelers Jr Exhibition 03/06/2013 04/15/2013
    CoachID  1829 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1829-1 Ka'ewai Mastermind Jr Exhibition 03/01/2013 04/18/2013
      1829-2 Ka'ewai Armada Jr Exhibition 03/01/2013 04/13/2013
    CoachID  1833 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1833-1 Webling CyberPueoz 1 Jr Exhibition 03/05/2013
      1833-2 CyberPueoz2 Jr Game 03/05/2013
      1833-3 Webling CyberPueoz3 Jr Game 03/05/2013
    CoachID  1834 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1834-1 Waikele Warriors/Amazing Learners Jr Exhibition 03/19/2013
    CoachID  1835 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1835-1 Npono Robotics Team #3 Jr Exhibition 03/15/2013
    CoachID  1836 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1836-1 Npono Robotics Team 1 Jr Game 03/15/2013
    CoachID  1837 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1837-1 Npono Robotics Team 2 Jr Game 03/15/2013