Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2011
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2011 Sites
  • 2011 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2011
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2011 World_Championship  Number of Teams: 67
     
    Teams World_Championship 2011
    CoachID  22 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      22-3 Fireflies Fashion Dance 01/29/2011 02/05/2011
      22-4 The Cappers Jr Game 02/02/2011 02/05/2011
    CoachID  55 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      55-1 Demented Penguins Jr Game 02/03/2011 03/03/2011
    CoachID  72 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      72-1 Robohawks Sr Game 01/12/2011
      72-2 Robohawks Sr Exhibition 01/12/2011
    CoachID  336 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      336-1 Galactic Anachronists Sr Exhibition 03/14/2011 03/30/2011
      336-2 Jcoskhl Limited Sr Exhibition 03/14/2011 03/24/2011
    CoachID  339 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      339-1 University High School 1 Sr Exhibition 02/26/2011
    CoachID  348 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      348-1 roboteers Senior VCC 02/10/2011
    CoachID  382 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      382-1 Saints Robotics Sr Game 02/25/2011 03/04/2011
    CoachID  421 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      421-1 Dalgooji-4 Sr Game 04/10/2011 04/19/2011
      421-2 TANK Jr Game 04/10/2011 04/20/2011
      421-3 SKY Jr Exhibition 04/10/2011 04/19/2011
      421-4 I.C.D.-4 Fashion Dance 04/10/2011 04/19/2011
    CoachID  472 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      472-1 Team DeathKnight Sr Game 01/25/2011
    CoachID  515 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      515-1 Intelligent Design Sr Exhibition 04/02/2011
    CoachID  619 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      619-1 Tiger 1 Senior VCC 04/08/2011
      619-2 Tiger 2 Senior VCC 04/08/2011
    CoachID  645 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      645-1 2D-TetraBots Jr Game 01/12/2011
    CoachID  826 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      826-1 SuchBros Sr Game 12/22/2010
    CoachID  833 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      833-1 Geek Squad Sr Game 01/14/2011
    CoachID  845 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      845-1 Disgruntled Robots Sr Game 02/10/2011
      845-2 Malcontented Robots Sr Game 02/17/2011
    CoachID  875 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      875-2 Quality Control Sr Game 03/11/2011 05/02/2011
    CoachID  924 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      924-1 Ultimate Robo Builders Jr Exhibition 02/08/2011
    CoachID  1023 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1023-1 G Squad Senior VCC 12/07/2010 02/16/2011
    CoachID  1060 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1060-1 Mythic Jr Game 02/08/2011 03/15/2011
      1060-2 The Bricks Jr Game 02/08/2011 03/15/2011
    CoachID  1070 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1070-4 AlBrook, Wombat Sr Game 02/24/2011
      1070-7 AlBrook, Code Red Jr Game 02/24/2011
    CoachID  1080 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1080-1 Bethany Bruins Sr Game 01/15/2011
    CoachID  1113 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1113-1 Future Civil Engineers of TX Sr Exhibition 02/12/2011 03/14/2011
      1113-7 Purple Knights Fashion Dance 02/12/2011 03/14/2011
    CoachID  1190 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1190-1 HiTech Sr Game 04/07/2011 04/07/2011
    CoachID  1230 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1230-3 RoboCubs 3 Sr Exhibition 12/17/2010
    CoachID  1241 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1241-1 Robo Ninjas Fashion Dance 01/13/2011 02/08/2011
    CoachID  1244 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1244-1 Wasps Jr Game 12/06/2010 03/15/2011
    CoachID  1246 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1246-1 American High Robotics Club Sr Game 01/10/2011 03/15/2011
    CoachID  1248 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1248-1 Hawks Robotics 1 Jr Game 02/02/2011
    CoachID  1249 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1249-1 RoboGreen Jr Game 01/07/2011
    CoachID  1250 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1250-1 wired up Jr Game 12/12/2010 04/12/2011
    CoachID  1283 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1283-1 All 2 JESUS Jr Game 12/23/2010 01/07/2011
    CoachID  1284 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1284-2 PACE Invaders Sr Exhibition 12/29/2010
    CoachID  1287 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1287-2 Dance of the Jedi Fashion Dance 01/24/2011 03/15/2011
    CoachID  1291 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1291-1 ASPS ROBOTS Jr Exhibition 01/19/2011
      1291-2 ARobot Jr Game 02/02/2011
    CoachID  1296 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1296-3 Maze Breaker Sr Exhibition 01/25/2011
    CoachID  1301 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1301-3 AHS Underlords Sr Game 03/09/2011
    CoachID  1315 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1315-1 RES Q 4 U Jr Game 01/26/2011
    CoachID  1329 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1329-1 Robobees Jr Exhibition 02/03/2011 05/02/2011
    CoachID  1365 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1365-1 Geek Squad -1 Jr Game 01/19/2011
    CoachID  1368 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1368-1 RoboSafe Jr Exhibition 01/19/2011 01/29/2011
    CoachID  1369 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1369-1 60% Sr Game 01/20/2011
    CoachID  1382 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1382-1 GeekSquad - 3 Jr Game 01/26/2011
    CoachID  1386 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1386-2 Eagle Inventors Jr Exhibition 01/29/2011
    CoachID  1397 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1397-1 Remotics Jr Exhibition 03/08/2011 05/01/2011
    CoachID  1402 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1402-1 NXT (Nuclear Xtraction Technique) Power Jr Exhibition 02/10/2011 03/16/2011
    CoachID  1408 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1408-1 Ignatius B Jr Exhibition 02/18/2011 04/29/2011
    CoachID  1420 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1420-2 RoboNerds Jr Exhibition 03/10/2011 03/16/2011
    CoachID  1421 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1421-1 ESS 1 Sr Game 03/25/2011 04/24/2011
    CoachID  1429 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1429-1 i^2 Sr Game 03/11/2011 03/31/2011
    CoachID  1432 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1432-1 Space Rebels Fashion Dance 02/22/2011 04/26/2011
    CoachID  1433 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1433-1 Robodragons Jr Game 02/24/2011 03/09/2011
      1433-2 Tech Wolfs Jr Game 02/25/2011 03/09/2011
    CoachID  1486 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1486-1 Namjung WE GO Jr Game 04/27/2011 04/27/2011
      1486-2 The Plumbers Sr Game 05/02/2011
    CoachID  1489 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1489-1 zenith Sr Exhibition 04/09/2011 04/29/2011