Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2011
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2011 Sites
  • 2011 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2011
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2011 Aurora_CAN  Number of Teams: 37
     
    Teams Aurora_CAN 2011
    CoachID  776 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      776-1 Crescent Coyotes II Jr Game 02/16/2011
      776-2 Crescent Coyotes Jr Game 02/16/2011
    CoachID  1248 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1248-1 Hawks Robotics 1 Jr Game 02/02/2011
      1248-2 Hawks Robotics 2 Jr Game 02/02/2011
    CoachID  1284 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1284-1 RobotIng Sr Game 12/29/2010
      1284-2 PACE Invaders Sr Exhibition 12/29/2010
      1284-4 MoleHoles Jr Exhibition 01/12/2011
      1284-5 Earth Cleaners Jr Game 01/12/2011
      1284-6 alpha pi Sr Game 01/14/2011
      1284-7 ButterCups Jr Game 01/14/2011
      1284-8 WART Hogs Jr Game 01/14/2011
      1284-9 beta pi Jr Exhibition 01/14/2011
    CoachID  1291 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1291-1 ASPS ROBOTS Jr Exhibition 01/19/2011
      1291-2 ARobot Jr Game 02/02/2011
    CoachID  1296 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1296-1 xBotix Sr Game 01/25/2011
      1296-2 MI8 Sr Game 01/25/2011
      1296-3 Maze Breaker Sr Exhibition 01/25/2011
    CoachID  1297 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1297-1 Silver Pines Wolves Jr Game 01/12/2011
      1297-2 Silver Pines Wolves Jr Game 01/19/2011
      1297-3 Silver Pines Wolves Jr Game 01/19/2011
    CoachID  1301 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1301-1 Overlords Sr Exhibition 01/18/2011
      1301-3 AHS Underlords Sr Game 03/09/2011
    CoachID  1315 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1315-1 RES Q 4 U Jr Game 01/26/2011
    CoachID  1359 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1359-1 Robotic Joe Sr Exhibition 01/21/2011
    CoachID  1369 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1369-1 60% Sr Game 01/20/2011
      1369-2 100% Mauve Fire Sr Game 01/20/2011
    CoachID  1400 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1400-1 St. Robert Sr Sr Game 02/10/2011
      1400-3 St. Robert Jr Sr Game 03/09/2011
    CoachID  1408 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1408-1 Ignatius B Jr Exhibition 02/18/2011
      1408-2 Ignatius A Jr Exhibition 02/18/2011
      1408-3 Ignatius C Jr Game 02/18/2011
      1408-4 Ignatius D Jr Game 02/18/2011
    CoachID  1412 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1412-1 Austin A Sr Game 02/11/2011
      1412-2 Austin B Sr Game 02/17/2011
    CoachID  1415 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1415-1 Huron Heights SS Sr Game 02/15/2011
    CoachID  1421 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1421-1 ESS 1 Sr Game 03/25/2011
      1421-2 ESS2 Sr Game 03/25/2011