Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

New Coach Registration
(Only for new coaches without coach ID)

Robofest 2010
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2010 Sites
  • 2010 Sites File List

  • New Site Application

    Workshops 2010
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2010 World_Championship  Number of Teams: 65
     
    Teams World_Championship 2010
    CoachID  12 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      12-1 DJ College VCC 03/25/2010  
      12-2 Tiger College VCC 03/31/2010 05/03/2010  
    CoachID  22 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      22-2 Bond, James Bond Fashion Dance 03/03/2010 04/02/2010  
    CoachID  26 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      26-1 Wingdings Jr Game 01/31/2010 03/21/2010  
      26-4 Pomaik'i Sr Game 01/31/2010 03/21/2010  
    CoachID  69 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      69-1 Singularity Senior VCC 03/17/2010  
    CoachID  133 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      133-1 RoboChicks - OLL Middle School 1 Jr Game 01/05/2010 02/26/2010  
    CoachID  185 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      185-2 Robocub II Sr Game 01/28/2010 04/19/2010  
      185-5 Robocubs V Sr Game 01/28/2010 02/18/2010  
    CoachID  336 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      336-1 The Galactic Hamsters Sr Exhibition 01/14/2010 03/30/2010  
    CoachID  339 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      339-2 University High School 2 Sr Exhibition 02/14/2010 03/29/2010  
    CoachID  348 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      348-1 Roboteers Senior VCC 01/04/2010  
    CoachID  382 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      382-1 Saints 1 Sr Game 02/27/2010 03/30/2010  
    CoachID  421 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      421-1 DalGooJi2 Sr Game 03/31/2010 04/25/2010  
      421-2 I.C.D-1 Jr Game 03/31/2010 04/16/2010  
      421-3 I.C.D-2 Fashion Dance 03/31/2010 04/16/2010  
      421-4 DalGooJi1 Sr Exhibition 03/31/2010 04/25/2010  
    CoachID  472 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      472-4 Livermore Cowboys Sr Game 03/04/2010 05/03/2010  
    CoachID  536 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      536-1 Rocky Robot Sr Game 03/07/2010  
    CoachID  619 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      619-2 Tigers-2 Sr Game 02/10/2010  
      619-4 Team Nabozny Senior VCC 02/10/2010  
    CoachID  673 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      673-1 Storm Riders Jr Game 12/16/2009 02/16/2010  
    CoachID  725 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      725-1 Team BAZINGA Jr Game 01/29/2010  
      725-14 Aurora High 1 Sr Game 03/26/2010 05/04/2010  
      725-15 Aurora High Exhibition Sr Exhibition 03/26/2010 www.artemis.cheshire.ca/
      725-17 ESS-2 Sr Game 03/26/2010  
      725-30 The Buttercups Jr Game 04/04/2010  
    CoachID  799 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      799-4 CACC AM Team 4 Sr Game 03/12/2010  
    CoachID  807 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      807-2 CBots Jr Game 12/11/2009  
      807-7 Tech Wizards Jr Game 12/11/2009 02/09/2010  
    CoachID  826 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      826-1 4 JESUS Jr Game 01/21/2010  
    CoachID  833 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      833-2 Geek Squad - 2 Jr Exhibition 01/05/2010 03/08/2010  
      833-3 Geek Squad - 3 Jr Game 01/15/2010 03/14/2010  
    CoachID  875 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      875-1 RoboReapers Jr Game 12/13/2009 03/06/2010  
    CoachID  921 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      921-1 Titanium Hamsters Jr Game 03/13/2010 03/30/2010  
    CoachID  924 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      924-1 Ultimate Robo Builders Jr Exhibition 02/15/2010  
    CoachID  981 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      981-3 Elmhurst trojan bots Sr Exhibition 02/25/2010 05/01/2010  
    CoachID  993 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      993-1 LARES Jr Game 04/06/2010  
    CoachID  1016 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1016-1 Java Beans Sr Game 01/09/2010  
    CoachID  1023 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1023-2 G squad Senior VCC 01/20/2010 03/01/2010  
      1023-4 Lucky 7 Jr Game 01/26/2010 03/01/2010  
    CoachID  1028 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1028-1 TK Trojans Sr Game 01/20/2010 02/18/2010  
    CoachID  1047 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1047-1 Intelligent Design Jr Game 01/01/2010 03/05/2010  
      1047-2 Nullifiers Sr Game 01/01/2010  
    CoachID  1049 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1049-1 K.C.'s Technobotz Jr Exhibition 02/03/2010 05/02/2010 http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D1SQMYcvTRg
    CoachID  1059 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1059-1 Geekabytes Jr Exhibition 01/08/2010 03/26/2010  
    CoachID  1060 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1060-2 The Unknown Jr Game 02/06/2010 02/24/2010  
    CoachID  1066 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1066-1 Cougarbots Jr Exhibition 01/13/2010  
      1066-4 Cougarbots Fashion Dance 04/05/2010  
    CoachID  1078 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1078-1 The Eagle Snakes Jr Game 01/22/2010 03/07/2010  
    CoachID  1079 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1079-1 Emerson Engineers Jr Exhibition 01/20/2010 01/22/2010  
    CoachID  1094 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1094-1 Dawg Botz Jr Exhibition 01/29/2010 02/19/2010 http://www.youtube.com/user/NobleDjk
    CoachID  1113 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1113-1 HEP DSA Sr Exhibition 02/10/2010 03/25/2010  
      1113-2 HEP Pirates Won Fashion Dance 02/10/2010  
      1113-4 HEP Pirates Tres' Jr Game 02/10/2010  
    CoachID  1123 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1123-1 The CKRIS'S Jr Exhibition 02/10/2010 03/01/2010  
    CoachID  1124 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1124-1 SWATT Fashion Dance 02/11/2010 03/26/2010  
    CoachID  1129 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1129-1 Home Team 1 Jr Game 02/17/2010 04/30/2010  
    CoachID  1161 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1161-1 Rocky L2bot Senior VCC 03/07/2010  
    CoachID  1169 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1169-1 OU College VCC 03/12/2010  
    CoachID  1189 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1189-1 HIGHSPEED Sr Game 04/05/2010  
      1189-2 CAPTAIN Jr Game 04/05/2010  
      1189-3 CYBORG Fashion Dance 04/05/2010  
    CoachID  1190 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1190-1 hightech Sr Game 04/02/2010 04/04/2010  
    CoachID  1197 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      1197-1 hunters Sr Game 04/08/2010