Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2010
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2010 Sites
  • 2010 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2010
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2010 Aiea_HI  Number of Teams: 36
     
    Teams Aiea_HI 2010
    CoachID  779 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      779-1 Kanoelani Bot Builders Jr Exhibition 02/22/2010 03/08/2010
      779-2 Kanoelani Bot Builders Jr Game 02/22/2010 03/08/2010
    CoachID  780 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      780-1 Lehua Lego Leopard - Warriors Jr Game 02/24/2010
      780-2 Lehua Lego Leopard - Masters Jr Game 02/24/2010
    CoachID  781 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      781-1 Palibots Yellow Jr Exhibition 02/18/2010
      781-2 Palibots Blue Jr Game 02/18/2010
    CoachID  784 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      784-1 Manana Robotics Jr Game 02/23/2010
      784-2 Manana Robotics Jr Game 02/23/2010
    CoachID  786 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      786-1 Momilani RoboEaglez 1 Jr Game 02/19/2010
      786-2 Momilani RoboEaglez 2 Jr Game 02/19/2010
      786-3 Momilani RoboEaglez 3 Jr Exhibition 02/19/2010
    CoachID  892 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      892-1 August Ahrens School Jr Game 01/20/2010
    CoachID  915 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      915-1 CyberPueoz 1 Jr Game 01/21/2010
      915-2 CyberPueoz 2 Jr Exhibition 01/21/2010
    CoachID  1082 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1082-1 Pearl City High School Sr Game 01/22/2010 03/04/2010
    CoachID  1083 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1083-1 Rambot X Sr Game 01/23/2010
      1083-2 Rambot X 2 Sr Game 01/23/2010
      1083-3 Rambot X 3 Sr Game 01/23/2010
    CoachID  1086 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1086-1 Waikele Warriors 1 Jr Exhibition 02/16/2010
      1086-2 Waikele Warriors 2 Jr Exhibition 02/16/2010
      1086-3 Waikele Warriors 3 Jr Exhibition 02/16/2010
    CoachID  1098 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1098-1 Highlands 1 Sr Game 02/11/2010 03/02/2010
      1098-2 Highlands 2 Sr Game 02/11/2010 03/02/2010
      1098-3 Highlands 3 Jr Game 02/11/2010 03/02/2010
      1098-4 Highlands A Jr Exhibition 02/11/2010 03/02/2010
      1098-5 Highlands B Jr Exhibition 02/11/2010 03/02/2010
      1098-6 Highlands C Jr Exhibition 02/11/2010 03/02/2010
      1098-7 Highlands Intermediate Power Movers Sr Game 02/25/2010 03/02/2010
      1098-8 Highlands Team 8 Sr Game 03/21/2010
    CoachID  1109 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1109-1 Waikele Kekoas 1 Jr Exhibition 02/17/2010
      1109-2 Waikele Kekoas 2 Jr Exhibition 02/17/2010
      1109-3 Waikele Kekoas 3 Jr Exhibition 02/17/2010
    CoachID  1127 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1127-1 Honowai Elementary Robotek Jr Game 02/16/2010
    CoachID  1131 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1131-1 KMS Tech Hui Jr Game 02/22/2010
    CoachID  1144 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1144-1 Waiau Robotics Team 1 Jr Exhibition 02/22/2010
      1144-2 Waiau Robotics Team 2 Jr Exhibition 02/22/2010