Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2009
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2009 Sites
  • 2009 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2009
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2009 World_Championship  Number of Teams: 144
     
    Teams World_Championship 2009
    CoachID  1 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1-1 Tiger College VCC 02/17/2009 03/04/2009
      1-2 Zee College VCC 02/17/2009 03/04/2009
      1-3 Brian College VCC 02/18/2009 03/04/2009
      1-6 BT College VCC 03/04/2009 03/14/2009
    CoachID  15 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      15-1 Block Robotics Jr Game 01/08/2009
    CoachID  22 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      22-1 Cranbrook 5 Jr Exhibition 04/08/2009
      22-2 Cranbrook 6 Jr Exhibition 04/08/2009
      22-3 Cranbrook 7 Sr Exhibition 04/08/2009
    CoachID  23 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      23-1 Cobra Jr Game 01/13/2009 03/25/2009
      23-3 Lego Bott Wheels! Jr Game 01/13/2009 03/25/2009
    CoachID  26 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      26-1 Megabots Jr Game 02/23/2009 03/15/2009
      26-2 ET Bots Jr Game 02/23/2009 03/31/2009
      26-3 Robotics Top Dance Crew Fashion Dance 02/23/2009 03/15/2009
    CoachID  28 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      28-1 Zach Attack Jr Game 04/03/2009
    CoachID  69 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      69-1 Berean Homeschool Academy Senior VCC 02/18/2009
    CoachID  72 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      72-1 Robohawks 1 Sr Game 02/05/2009 03/30/2009
    CoachID  80 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      80-2 Suber Kleiner Schmetterling Jr Game 01/05/2009 04/21/2009
      80-3 der kuh braun Fashion Dance 01/05/2009 04/24/2009
    CoachID  118 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      118-1 Poison Ivy Jr Exhibition 03/16/2009 04/04/2009
    CoachID  136 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      136-1 Shrine Lady Roboknights Fashion Dance 01/24/2009 02/15/2009
      136-2 Shrine Roboknights Jr Exhibition 01/24/2009 03/31/2009
    CoachID  185 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      185-1 UDJ Team 1 Sr Game 01/30/2009 03/12/2009
    CoachID  198 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      198-1 Pierce Middle School Jr Exhibition 03/25/2009 04/13/2009
    CoachID  218 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      218-1 Tilt Jr Exhibition 03/01/2009 04/19/2009
    CoachID  234 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      234-1 DJ College VCC 03/04/2009 04/23/2009
      234-2 AL College VCC 03/04/2009 04/23/2009
      234-3 JUL College VCC 03/04/2009 04/23/2009
      234-5 Col College VCC 02/18/2009 04/23/2009
    CoachID  304 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      304-1 Lego Raiders Sr Game 01/11/2009 04/23/2009
      304-2 Operation Chocolate Jr Exhibition 01/12/2009 04/23/2009
    CoachID  316 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      316-1 Masterminds Sr Exhibition 02/10/2009 03/23/2009
    CoachID  331 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      331-3 Team Titanium Sr Game 02/12/2009 03/04/2009
    CoachID  334 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      334-1 Rambots 2 Jr Exhibition 03/05/2009
    CoachID  336 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      336-1 The Galactic Wailers Sr Exhibition 02/05/2009 03/31/2009
    CoachID  339 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      339-1 UHS - GET IT 1 Sr Exhibition 03/15/2009
      339-2 UHS - GET IT 2 Sr Exhibition 03/15/2009
    CoachID  348 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      348-2 Roboteers Sr Game 01/20/2009 03/30/2009
    CoachID  357 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      357-1 St. Clair Robotics Sr Exhibition 03/04/2009 04/07/2009
    CoachID  382 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      382-1 SCHS Robotics 1 Sr Game 03/05/2009 03/18/2009
      382-2 SCHS Robotics 2 Sr Game 03/05/2009 03/18/2009
    CoachID  391 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      391-1 Team Doom Sr Game 02/25/2009 04/13/2009
    CoachID  392 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      392-1 KNK Bots Jr Game 12/18/2008 03/12/2009
      392-2 MSE Terminators Jr Game 12/18/2008 03/12/2009
    CoachID  421 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      421-1 DalGooJi-3 Sr Game 04/11/2009
      421-2 Tank Sr Game 04/11/2009
      421-3 I.C.D. Fashion Dance 04/11/2009
    CoachID  469 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      469-1 eBots 1 Jr Game 01/17/2009 04/14/2009
      469-2 eBots 2 Sr Game 01/17/2009 03/24/2009
      469-3 eBots 3 Sr Game 01/17/2009 03/24/2009
    CoachID  472 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      472-1 F41lb0t Sr Game 03/02/2009
      472-4 Hammerhead Sr Game 03/30/2009
    CoachID  507 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      507-2 Black Dog - Exhibition Sr Exhibition 02/15/2009
    CoachID  517 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      517-1 HomeMade Titanium Expos Sr Exhibition 01/28/2009 04/09/2009
      517-2 HomeMade Titanium Gamers Sr Game 01/28/2009 04/09/2009
    CoachID  528 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      528-1 RoboTech 1 Sr Game 01/12/2009
    CoachID  529 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      529-1 Scephalon Sr Exhibition 02/16/2009 03/28/2009
    CoachID  536 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      536-1 Rocky Robot Sr Game 01/17/2009 04/25/2009
    CoachID  539 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      539-3 Patriots Blue Jr Game 02/25/2009 04/12/2009
    CoachID  583 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      583-2 Wirebots 2 Jr Game 03/26/2009 04/25/2009
    CoachID  603 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      603-1 Taekwon-V Sr Exhibition 04/23/2009 04/25/2009
    CoachID  628 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      628-1 Dawg Botz Jr Exhibition 01/30/2009 02/23/2009
    CoachID  638 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      638-1 Robo Rebels Jr Game 12/16/2008
    CoachID  645 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      645-1 Radioactive Radon Rovers Jr Game 02/02/2009
    CoachID  668 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      668-1 Aardbarks Sr Game 01/04/2009
    CoachID  673 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      673-1 Storm Riders Jr Game 12/15/2008
    CoachID  679 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      679-1 aragon Sr Exhibition 02/03/2009 03/31/2009
    CoachID  696 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      696-3 Exclusive Sr Game 03/04/2009
    CoachID  704 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      704-3 K N D Jr Game 01/27/2009 04/07/2009
      704-5 Swagger Jr Game 01/27/2009 04/07/2009
    CoachID  706 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      706-2 DC Hurricanes 2 Sr Game 03/03/2009 03/03/2009
    CoachID  709 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      709-5 Transformers Jr Game 01/28/2009 03/10/2009
    CoachID  714 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      714-3 Robo crusher Jr Game 01/28/2009 03/23/2009
      714-5 Thunder Jr Game 01/28/2009 03/23/2009
    CoachID  718 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      718-1 Mindsweepers Jr Game 02/23/2009 04/07/2009
      718-2 Geek squad Jr Exhibition 03/05/2009 04/07/2009
    CoachID  733 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      733-2 Robo Saints 2 Jr Game 01/24/2009
    CoachID  763 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      763-3 QuaZars Jr Game 01/15/2009
    CoachID  787 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      787-2 Pirates too Jr Game 03/13/2009
    CoachID  791 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      791-1 PCA Gigabots Jr Exhibition 02/01/2009 03/01/2009
    CoachID  795 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      795-1 Cleveland Intermediate High Sr Game 01/27/2009 04/29/2009
    CoachID  798 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      798-1 Robo Eagles Jr Game 01/16/2009 03/25/2009
    CoachID  799 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      799-2 CACC AM Team 2 Sr Game 02/20/2009
      799-4 CACC PM Team 1 Sr Game 02/23/2009
    CoachID  804 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      804-1 Eagles Jr Exhibition 12/18/2008
    CoachID  810 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      810-1 Robo Rockers Fashion Dance 03/11/2009 04/13/2009
    CoachID  816 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      816-1 LMC Electrons Jr Game 03/03/2009
      816-2 LMC Protons Jr Game 03/03/2009
    CoachID  828 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      828-1 War-Bot Jr Game 01/23/2009 02/26/2009
    CoachID  833 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      833-1 Geek Squad Jr Game 12/23/2008 03/22/2009
    CoachID  845 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      845-1 Disgruntled Robots Jr Game 12/26/2008 04/06/2009
    CoachID  858 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      858-1 Milby ROBO BUFFS Sr Game 01/22/2009
      858-2 Milby RoboBuffs Sr Exhibition 01/22/2009
    CoachID  862 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      862-1 Scripps Middle School Dragonbots Jr Game 01/12/2009 03/25/2009
    CoachID  869 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      869-1 Robo Maniacs Jr Exhibition 01/14/2009 03/04/2009
    CoachID  874 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      874-1 The Siberan Enders Jr Game 01/17/2009 02/22/2009
    CoachID  875 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      875-1 RoboReapers Jr Game 02/22/2009 03/22/2009
    CoachID  876 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      876-1 ByteBots Jr Exhibition 03/09/2009 03/25/2009
    CoachID  885 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      885-1 Twisted Metal Jr Exhibition 02/11/2009 02/21/2009
    CoachID  887 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      887-1 Omega Jr Game 02/02/2009 03/01/2009
    CoachID  897 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      897-1 Skopio Jr Exhibition 02/27/2009
      897-2 Skopio Jr Game 03/26/2009
    CoachID  909 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      909-1 TBD Jr Game 02/03/2009 02/23/2009
    CoachID  917 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      917-1 Desert Eagles Jr Exhibition 03/03/2009 04/23/2009
    CoachID  918 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      918-3 The Invincible Eradicators Fashion Dance 02/12/2009 02/25/2009
      918-6 The Underdogs Jr Exhibition 02/12/2009 02/25/2009
    CoachID  920 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      920-1 Belleville Tigers Senior VCC 02/05/2009
      920-2 Belleville Tigers Sr Exhibition 02/05/2009
      920-3 Belleville Tigers Senior VCC 03/01/2009
      920-4 Belleville Tigers Sr Game 03/01/2009
      920-5 Belleville Tigers Senior VCC 02/05/2009
      920-6 Belleville Tigers Senior VCC 03/01/2009
      920-7 Belleville Tigers Senior VCC 02/05/2009
    CoachID  923 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      923-1 sahero 1 Jr Exhibition 02/26/2009
      923-2 sahero 2 Sr Exhibition 02/26/2009
    CoachID  925 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      925-1 EL-TWO-BOTS Senior VCC 02/08/2009 04/26/2009
    CoachID  926 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      926-1 CougarBots Jr Game 02/08/2009
    CoachID  927 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      927-2 Electronic Dominators Jr Game 03/12/2009
    CoachID  928 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      928-1 AHS Eagles 1 Sr Game 02/09/2009
      928-2 AHS Eagles 2 Sr Exhibition 02/09/2009
      928-3 Newmarket Sr Exhibition 02/11/2009
      928-5 Untitled-1 (Ursula Franklin Academy) Sr Game 02/25/2009
      928-11 B-pi (P.A.C.E.) Jr Game 02/27/2009
    CoachID  937 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      937-1 Jost Jr Game 02/16/2009 03/30/2009
    CoachID  941 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      941-1 ROU College VCC 02/18/2009 04/23/2009
    CoachID  948 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      948-1 OaklandRobo College VCC 02/21/2009
    CoachID  951 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      951-1 RoboKatz Jr Game 02/25/2009
      951-2 RoboKatz Fashion Dance 02/25/2009
    CoachID  957 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      957-1 Robokids Sr Exhibition 02/25/2009
    CoachID  960 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      960-1 kamel Jr Game 02/26/2009 03/05/2009
    CoachID  962 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      962-1 RoboKatz Jr Game 03/01/2009
    CoachID  963 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      963-1 RoboKatz Jr Game 03/01/2009
    CoachID  966 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      966-1 New Xtreme Team Jr Game 02/28/2009
    CoachID  967 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      967-1 Alternative Fuel Sr Exhibition 03/20/2009
    CoachID  968 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      968-1 Novi High Senior VCC 03/01/2009
    CoachID  979 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      979-1 Solar Penguins Jr Exhibition 03/05/2009
    CoachID  984 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      984-2 FemBots Jr Exhibition 04/09/2009
    CoachID  985 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      985-1 Team Justice Jr Game 03/18/2009 03/20/2009
    CoachID  992 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      992-1 Infinity Sr Game 04/02/2009 04/04/2009
      992-2 Infinity Sr Exhibition 04/02/2009 04/04/2009
    CoachID  993 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      993-1 K.O.R. Jr Game 03/31/2009
      993-2 LARES Jr Game 03/31/2009
    CoachID  994 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      994-1 SangSang Sr Game 04/03/2009
    CoachID  998 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      998-1 DSLA Team 1 Jr Game 04/20/2009
      998-4 DSLA Team 4 Jr Game 04/20/2009 04/21/2009