Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2007
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2007 Sites

  • Workshops 2007
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2007 World_Championship  Number of Teams: 101
     
    Teams World_Championship 2007
    CoachID  15 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      15-4 Block-Robotics 15-4 Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  16 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      16-1 A to Z Jr Game
      16-2 Green Man Group Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  22 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      22-1 Cranbrook 22-3 Sr Game
      22-3 Cranbrook 4 Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  23 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      23-2 Bluestreaks Lightning Jr Game
    CoachID  28 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      28-1 Advanced Beginner Fashion Dance
    CoachID  69 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      69-1 Berean Homeschool Academy Sr Game
    CoachID  72 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      72-1 Robohawks Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  80 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      80-1 Shi eisi Shol Jhys os si Vol Kael Jr Game
      80-2 One Team To Rule Them All Jr Game
    CoachID  118 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      118-3 The Sheeps Jr BottleSumo
      118-5 Bubbles Jr BottleSumo
      118-7 We Like PI Jr BottleSumo
    CoachID  121 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      121-1 Forsythe Vikings Jr BottleSumo
    CoachID  185 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      185-1 Robocubs Sr Game
    CoachID  194 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      194-1 Robobugs Jr Game
    CoachID  211 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      211-1 Robo Eagles Jr Game
    CoachID  218 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      218-1 FruitLoops Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  235 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      235-1 RaiderGirls Jr Game
    CoachID  273 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      273-2 The Alphas Jr Game
    CoachID  304 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      304-1 Lego Raiders Jr Game
    CoachID  305 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      305-1 Rescuers Jr Game
    CoachID  309 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      309-1 Team Works Robotics Sr Game
    CoachID  316 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      316-2 Masterminds Robotic Team Jr Game
    CoachID  331 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      331-2 Conner Creek Team B Sr Game
    CoachID  336 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      336-1 The (out)Laws of Robotics Sr Game
    CoachID  339 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      339-1 GET IT 1 Sr Exhibition
      339-3 GET IT 3 Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  355 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      355-2 greenRobot Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  357 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      357-1 Saints Robotics II Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  365 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      365-1 Minds in Evolutions Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  382 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      382-1 St. Clair Sr Game
    CoachID  391 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      391-2 Phoenix Robots Sr Game
    CoachID  392 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      392-1 ERC Jr Game
      392-3 NXT GEEKS Jr Game
      392-4 Robo Kids Jr Game 04/10/2007
    CoachID  406 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      406-1 Math Guy Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  413 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      413-1 Academy Robotics Institute Senior VCC
    CoachID  421 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      421-1 DalGooJi Sr BottleSumo Classic
      421-2 DalGooJi Sr Game
      421-3 S&Ms Sr Game
      421-4 S&Ms Sr BottleSumo Classic
      421-5 I.C.D. Jr Game
      421-6 I.C.D. Fashion Dance
    CoachID  456 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      456-1 Visda College VCC
      456-2 AK College VCC
      456-3 SE College VCC
      456-4 PM College VCC
      456-5 GG College VCC
    CoachID  458 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      458-1 St. Joan of Arc RoboChargers Jr Game
    CoachID  467 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      467-1 Imagineers Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  469 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      469-1 eBots Jr Game
    CoachID  471 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      471-1 ROBOBLAST Sr Game
    CoachID  472 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      472-1 Livermore High School Sr Game
    CoachID  483 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      483-1 MadeInChina Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  486 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      486-1 Devious Duo Jr Game
    CoachID  498 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      498-1 Lego Lords (Elite) Jr Game
      498-2 Lego Lords (Ace of Spades) Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  502 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      502-1 The Eagles Jr Game
    CoachID  506 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      506-1 Black Dog Robotics - Norman Jr Game 01/08/2007
    CoachID  512 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      512-1 Ballin Cubs Jr Game
      512-2 Tech Cubs Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  517 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      517-1 Nuclear Apple Corps Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  526 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      526-1 Ibot Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  527 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      527-1 Team Pyro Sr BottleSumo Classic
      527-2 Team Hydro Sr BottleSumo Classic
    CoachID  529 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      529-2 CGLF Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  534 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      534-1 Dynamite Dirt Diggers Jr Game
    CoachID  536 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      536-1 Rocky Robot Jr Game
    CoachID  537 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      537-1 Girl Tech Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  541 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      541-1 Anvils Jr Game
    CoachID  547 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      547-1 No Name Senior VCC
    CoachID  548 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      548-1 Robozos Jr Game
    CoachID  562 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      562-1 Cranbrook 9 Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  563 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      563-1 Cranbrook 10 Senior VCC
    CoachID  564 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      564-1 Last Second Production Team Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  566 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      566-1 Block-Robotics Jr Game
    CoachID  568 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      568-1 Block-Robotics Fashion Dance
    CoachID  571 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      571-1 Emotes Jr Game
    CoachID  578 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      578-1 Masterminds Robotic Team Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  582 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      582-1 JAXBOTS Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  583 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      583-2 Robomania Jr BottleSumo
      583-3 Robomania Jr BottleSumo
    CoachID  589 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      589-2 Ann Arbor Trail - TrailBots 2 Jr BottleSumo
      589-3 Ann Arbor Trail - TrailBots 3 Jr BottleSumo
    CoachID  595 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      595-1 X-Bots Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  597 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      597-1 ABHS Senior VCC
    CoachID  600 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      600-1 SINABRO Sr Game
      600-2 Suit-youself! Jr Exhibition
      600-3 NS ROBO Sr Game
      600-4 KBM Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  601 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      601-1 Kim Seong Sik Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  603 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      603-1 Taekwon-V Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  605 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      605-1 Rolypot Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  607 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      607-1 Trailbot Mars Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  610 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      610-1 Null Pointer Exception Senior VCC
    CoachID  612 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      612-1 BUSAN DREAM TEAM Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  613 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      613-1 ieee#Bot College VCC
    CoachID  617 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      617-1 Block-Robotics 617 Jr BottleSumo 04/26/2007
      617-2 Block Robotics Jr BottleSumo