Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2007
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2007 Sites

  • Workshops 2007
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2007 AnnArbor_MI  Number of Teams: 24
     
    Teams AnnArbor_MI 2007
    CoachID  23 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      23-1 Bluestreaks Thunder Jr Game 01/15/2007
      23-2 Bluestreaks Lightning Jr Game 01/15/2007
    CoachID  72 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      72-1 Robohawks Sr Exhibition 01/23/2007
    CoachID  331 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      331-1 Conner Creek Team A Sr Game 01/16/2007
      331-2 Conner Creek Team B Sr Game 01/16/2007
      331-3 Conner Creek Team C Sr Game 01/16/2007
    CoachID  333 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      333-1 Zebras Sr Game 01/22/2007
      333-2 a prime Sr Exhibition 01/22/2007
      333-3 Haagen Daas Jr Exhibition 04/17/2007
    CoachID  335 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      335-1 Homeschool HUB Sr Game 01/19/2007
    CoachID  336 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      336-1 The (out)Laws of Robotics Sr Game 01/30/2007
    CoachID  355 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      355-1 greenRobot Sr Game 01/17/2007
      355-2 greenRobot Sr Exhibition 01/17/2007
    CoachID  394 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      394-1 NoMercy Sr Game 01/29/2007
    CoachID  465 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      465-1 Leslie Girls Science Club Jr Exhibition 01/08/2007
    CoachID  471 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      471-1 ROBOBLAST Sr Game 01/08/2007
    CoachID  483 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      483-1 MadeInChina Jr Exhibition 01/31/2007
    CoachID  498 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      498-1 Lego Lords (Elite) Jr Game 01/17/2007
      498-2 Lego Lords (Ace of Spades) Jr Exhibition 02/28/2007
      498-3 Lego Lords (A.W.E.S.O.M.) Jr Game 02/28/2007
    CoachID  507 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      507-1 Black Dog Robotics - Dora Jr Game 01/08/2007
    CoachID  528 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      528-1 Robo-Tech Sr Game 03/05/2007
    CoachID  541 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      541-1 Anvils Jr Game 01/19/2007
    CoachID  542 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      542-1 Team Flutterbot Sr Game 01/20/2007