Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2006
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2006 Sites
  • 2006 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2006
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2006 World_championship  Number of Teams: 65
     
    Teams World_championship 2006
    CoachID  15 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      15-1 Block-Robotics Junior Competition
    CoachID  16 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      16-1 Toxic Fury Junior Competition
    CoachID  22 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      22-2 Micro Spies Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  26 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      26-1 ABALABGOOS Junior Competition
      26-2 Nucleologists Senior Competition
    CoachID  28 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      28-1 VEXINATORS VEX Pentathlon
    CoachID  41 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      41-1 Crandroids Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  70 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      70-1 Kenwood Academy Senior Competition
    CoachID  72 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      72-1 Robohawks 1 Senior Competition
    CoachID  114 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      114-1 PEBKAC Robotics Senior Competition
    CoachID  176 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      176-1 DeCoDerS Junior Competition
    CoachID  185 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      185-1 Robocubs Senior Competition
    CoachID  189 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      189-1 M.A.S.H Senior Competition
    CoachID  193 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      193-1 a Team Senior Competition
      193-2 CSI Bots Junior Competition
    CoachID  195 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      195-1 Robo Solo Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  218 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      218-1 GirlTech Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  228 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      228-1 Geek Squad Junior Competition
    CoachID  235 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      235-1 Raider Girls Junior Competition
    CoachID  240 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      240-1 JAXBOTS Junior Competition
    CoachID  249 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      249-2 RoboNova Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  260 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      260-2 R.M.A. Senior Competition
      260-5 WDBK Senior Competition
    CoachID  273 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      273-1 OO Nightfires 2 Junior Competition
    CoachID  304 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      304-1 Lego Raiders Junior Competition
    CoachID  305 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      305-1 Fantastic Four Junior Competition
    CoachID  307 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      307-2 Robo Bolts Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  309 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      309-1 Llama Lords of Science Junior Competition
    CoachID  316 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      316-1 Masterminds Junior Competition
    CoachID  317 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      317-1 electromagnetics Junior Competition
    CoachID  318 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      318-1 RoboFalcons Junior Competition
    CoachID  321 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      321-1 Red Button Robotics Senior Competition
    CoachID  325 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      325-1 Silver PIRATES Junior Competition
    CoachID  328 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      328-1 Black Dog Robotics Junior Competition
    CoachID  330 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      330-1 Masterminds Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  332 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      332-1 Masterminds 3 Junior Competition
    CoachID  333 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      333-3 Cafes con leche Senior Competition
    CoachID  334 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      334-1 RAMbots Junior Competition
      334-2 RAMbots 2 Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  339 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      339-2 MCWTF/UHS GET IT 2 Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  345 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      345-1 I-Bot Junior Competition
    CoachID  352 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      352-1 ACMLAC Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  355 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      355-1 greenRobot Senior Competition
    CoachID  357 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      357-2 Saints Robotics II Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  358 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      358-1 Excelerators Senior Competition
    CoachID  363 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      363-1 The Ann Arbor Trail Terminators Junior Competition
    CoachID  365 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      365-1 Icytronic Sr Exhibition
    CoachID  368 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      368-2 Falcons of Fire Junior Competition
    CoachID  370 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      370-3 SCAR Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  371 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      371-1 Viking Robotics VEX Pentathlon
    CoachID  372 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      372-2 Toxic Waste Cleaners Junior Competition
    CoachID  382 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      382-2 Don't Ask Me Senior Competition
    CoachID  384 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      384-1 The Boys of Faith Junior Competition
    CoachID  406 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      406-1 Reef Savers Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  413 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      413-1 Botoxic Senior Competition
    CoachID  416 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      416-1 RC-X-Men Junior Competition
    CoachID  417 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      417-1 The Musicians Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  421 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      421-1 KoreaJ1 Junior Competition
      421-2 KoreaS2 Senior Competition
    CoachID  422 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      422-1 Si-heon, Kim Jr Exhibition
    CoachID  423 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      423-1 KoreaJ2 Junior Competition
    CoachID  430 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      430-1 The Technologists VEX Pentathlon
    CoachID  433 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      433-1 KoreaJ3 Junior Competition
      433-2 KoreaS1 Senior Competition
    CoachID  439 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      439-1 Korea E3 Sr Exhibition