Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2006
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2006 Sites
  • 2006 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2006
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2006 AnnArbor_MI  Number of Teams: 23
     
    Teams AnnArbor_MI 2006
    CoachID  1 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
    CoachID  23 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      23-1 Bluestreaks Junior Competition 01/10/2006
    CoachID  26 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      26-1 ABALABGOOS Junior Competition 02/08/2006
      26-2 Nucleologists Senior Competition 02/08/2006
    CoachID  182 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      182-1 ARC Junior Competition 01/05/2006
      182-2 AP Cubs Senior Competition 01/05/2006
    CoachID  185 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      185-1 Robocubs Senior Competition 01/04/2006
    CoachID  305 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      305-1 Fantastic Four Junior Competition 03/05/2006
      305-2 Lego Jedi Junior Competition 03/05/2006
      305-3 Robo Eagles Junior Competition 03/05/2006
      305-4 ARMD with a Bot Senior Competition 03/05/2006
    CoachID  307 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      307-1 FunkCityX Junior Competition 01/23/2006
      307-2 Robo Bolts Jr Exhibition 01/23/2006
    CoachID  311 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      311-2 Oldham Co Juniors Junior Competition 01/05/2006
    CoachID  314 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      314-1 Cleanup Crew Junior Competition 01/18/2006
    CoachID  327 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      327-1 Pinnacle1 Jr Exhibition 01/30/2006
    CoachID  333 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      333-1 Dodecahedrons Jr Exhibition 01/18/2006
      333-2 Dodecahedrons Junior Competition 01/18/2006
      333-3 Cafes con leche Senior Competition 01/18/2006
      333-4 Coco monos Sr Exhibition 01/18/2006
    CoachID  336 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      336-1 The Three (out)Laws of Robotics Senior Competition 01/29/2006
    CoachID  355 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      355-1 greenRobot Senior Competition 01/17/2006
    CoachID  366 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      366-1 RoboJoz Junior Competition 03/13/2006
    CoachID  375 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      375-1 lkl Jr Exhibition 02/04/2006