Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2005
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2005 Sites
  • 2005 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2005
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2005 World_Championship  Number of Teams: 46
     
    Teams World_Championship 2005
    CoachID  23 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      23-1 Bluestreaks Junior Competition
    CoachID  26 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      26-1 Hotwheels Junior Competition
      26-3 M & M Senior Competition
      26-4 Sumo-Mechs Exhibition
    CoachID  55 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      55-2 Robots Rock Senior Competition
    CoachID  59 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      59-1 RIStons Junior Competition
    CoachID  64 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      64-2 Christ the King Comets Junior Competition
    CoachID  69 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      69-1 Jr. RoboQuest Junior Competition
      69-2 RoboQuest Senior Competition
    CoachID  80 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      80-3 Leetle Bitties Junior Competition
    CoachID  114 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      114-1 PEBKAC Robotics Senior Competition
    CoachID  115 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      115-1 Levey Jaguars Senior Competition
      115-2 Southfield TechnoJays Senior Competition
    CoachID  133 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      133-1 The Digits - Lakers Junior Robotics Team Junior Competition
      133-2 Two Geeks and a Blonde Senior Competition
    CoachID  134 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      134-1 Mashed Taters Junior Competition
    CoachID  136 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      136-1 Shrine Roboknights 1 Junior Competition
    CoachID  137 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      137-3 Block-Robotics Animation Exhibition
    CoachID  146 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      146-1 Crandroids Exhibition
    CoachID  178 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      178-2 HMS Raiders #178-2 Exhibition
    CoachID  185 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      185-1 robocubs Senior Competition
    CoachID  186 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      186-1 ET2 Junior Competition
    CoachID  187 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      187-1 SWAT Bots Senior Competition
    CoachID  188 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      188-1 TriBorgs Senior Competition
    CoachID  189 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      189-1 M.A.S.H Junior Competition
    CoachID  192 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      192-1 A & M Express Senior Competition
    CoachID  193 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      193-1 Dark Matter One Junior Competition
    CoachID  194 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      194-2 Macomb Tech Team Junior Competition
    CoachID  201 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      201-1 Deerfield Academy Senior Competition
    CoachID  209 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      209-2 No mercy Exhibition
    CoachID  218 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      218-1 CCA Crush Junior Competition
      218-2 Mind Scramblers Junior Competition
      218-3 Robot Rebels Junior Competition
    CoachID  229 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      229-2 Supernerds II Exhibition
    CoachID  249 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      249-1 AOM Wildcats Exhibition
    CoachID  250 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      250-1 Herlong Blazers Exhibition
    CoachID  264 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      264-1 Wilson Exhibition
    CoachID  273 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      273-1 The 'Eh' Team Senior Competition
      273-2 RCX 110 Exhibition
    CoachID  275 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      275-1 Wilson Wizards Exhibition
    CoachID  276 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      276-1 Samsan-Hoojung Junior Competition 04/15/2005
    CoachID  277 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      277-1 Sangil Junior Competition 04/15/2005
    CoachID  278 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      278-1 Yongkok Junior Competition 04/15/2005
    CoachID  279 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      279-1 Songtan Junior Competition 04/15/2005
    CoachID  280 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      280-1 Kyungwon Senior Competition 04/15/2005
    CoachID  281 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      281-1 Naksang Senior Competition 04/15/2005