Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2013
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2013 Sites

  • Workshops 2013
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Teams  2013 CompLearningCtr_FL  Number of Teams: 32
     
    Teams CompLearningCtr_FL 2013
    CoachID  1383 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1383-1 OLL Jr Exhibition 01/09/2013
    CoachID  1592 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1592-1 iPART Sr Exhibition 02/03/2013
    CoachID  1612 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1612-1 ElectroClan Jr Game 01/08/2013 01/08/2013
    CoachID  1632 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1632-1 Tampa Robotics Team A Sr Exhibition 01/15/2013
      1632-2 Tampa Robotics Team B Sr Exhibition 01/15/2013
      1632-3 Tampa Robotics Team C Sr Exhibition 01/15/2013
      1632-4 Tampa Robotics Team D Sr Game 01/15/2013
    CoachID  1698 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1698-1 Lighthouse Robotics Jr Exhibition 02/07/2013 02/17/2013
    CoachID  1729 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1729-1 Safety Harbor Robotics Jr Game 02/25/2013
    CoachID  1739 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1739-3 Gibbs Stevie/Logan Sr Game 02/04/2013
      1739-4 Gibbs Shaun/ Sr Game 02/04/2013
      1739-5 Gibbs High 404 Sr Game 02/04/2013
    CoachID  1752 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1752-1 Bionic Eagles Jr Game 01/22/2013 03/04/2013
      1752-2 Tour de Westlake Jr Exhibition 01/22/2013 03/04/2013
      1752-3 True Blue Jr Exhibition 01/22/2013 03/04/2013
    CoachID  1777 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1777-1 Embedded Awesomeness Jr Exhibition 01/25/2013 03/01/2013
    CoachID  1790 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1790-1 Coleman Robotics KNO3 Jr Game 01/13/2013
      1790-2 Coleman Biohazardous Jr Game 01/13/2013
    CoachID  1795 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1795-1 Black Tip Robosharks Jr Game 02/16/2013
      1795-2 Bionic Robosharks Jr Game 02/16/2013
      1795-3 Tiger Robosharks Jr Game 02/21/2013
      1795-4 Hammerhead Robosharks Jr Game 02/21/2013
    CoachID  1796 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1796-1 PALS Sr Exhibition 02/09/2013 02/23/2013
    CoachID  1797 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1797-1 TMFMS - R&D Jr Exhibition 02/27/2013 03/06/2013
      1797-2 TMFMS - Dancing Ponycorns Jr Exhibition 02/27/2013 03/06/2013
    CoachID  1817 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1817-1 King High School 1st Period Sr Game 02/21/2013
      1817-2 King High School 2nd Period Sr Game 02/21/2013
      1817-3 King High School 6th Period Sr Game 02/21/2013
    CoachID  1822 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1822-1 Vibots Jr Game 02/21/2013 02/21/2013
    CoachID  1823 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1823-1 Lancer Pride Jr Exhibition 02/22/2013
      1823-2 Meadowlawn's B.E.S.T Jr Exhibition 02/22/2013
    CoachID  1824 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1824-1 Team Distraction Jr Game 02/23/2013