Robofest Registration
Coach Login
 
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

Robofest Coach
  • New Coach Registration

  • Robofest 2018
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2018 Sites

  • Workshops 2018
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Welcome to Robofest Registration
     
    Most Popular 2018 Teams

    Team 3069-1
    MCM-ETRONIC

    ETRONIC
    RoboParade
    World_Championship_RoboParade

    Team 3070-1
    COVARRUBIAS

    Colegio Miguel Covarrubias
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_Championship_BottleSumo

    Team 2213-1
    TechSisters

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship_Exhibition

    Team 2705-1
    Ready, Set, Grow!

    SMART Labs
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship_Exhibition

    Team 2705-1
    Ready, Set, Grow!

    SMART Labs
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 2213-1
    TechSisters

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Virtual_Regional

    Team 2764-2
    Road Cruisers

    The TABS
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Virtual_Regional

    Team 2705-1
    Ready, Set, Grow!

    SMART Labs
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Virtual_Regional

    Team 2737-1
    Jammin' Awesome Blockies

    JEKs
    Jr Game
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 3074-1
    Knowledgeable Jumping Zebras

    Kyzo Robotics
    RoboParade
    World_Championship_RoboParade

    Team 3071-1
    Met

    ETRONIC
    Jr UMC
    World_Championship_UMC

    Team 2737-1
    Jammin' Awesome Blockies

    JEKs
    Jr Game
    USA_Virtual_Regional

    Team 2942-1
    [email protected]

    ACHARYA WORLD SCHOOL
    Jr Exhibition
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2064-2
    Fancy Farmers

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRoot_OH

    Team 2673-3
    Techno Wizards

    Novatech Robo Pvt Ltd
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 2975-1
    Pseudo Nix

    Bangalore International School
    Sr Game
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India

    Team 1822-1
    Vibot 1

    McLane Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL

    Team 2758-2
    Onomanapua

    Kalihi Kai Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI

    Team 3039-1
    Tamer

    Robotics - Colbert
    Sr Exhibition
    International_Video_Qualifier

    Team 2030-1
    TECH-RAZOR

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_ChristJrCollege_India